Поликлиническое отделение №51
Космонавтов пр., д. 35

Городская поликлиника № 51
Поликлиническое отделение №51

Космонавтов пр., д. 35
 379-86-56 (Справочное)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 20 янв 2020 - ВС, 26 янв 2020

Врач ПН, 20 янв 2020 ВТ, 21 янв 2020 СР, 22 янв 2020 ЧТ, 23 янв 2020 ПТ, 24 янв 2020 СБ, 25 янв 2020 ВС, 26 янв 2020
Воп
Лысанова Светлана Михайловна
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Зорина Елена Ивановна
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Шорохова Татьяна Ефимовна
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
--
Шалашова Ольга Николаевна
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Борисова Лидия Михайловна
08:00
11:36
16:00
19:36
08:00
11:36
16:00
19:36
08:00
11:36
--
Автономова Татьяна Геннадьевна
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Ушакова Светлана Николаевна
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
--
Шагова Любовь Сергеевна
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
--
Шейленгер Светлана Ивановна
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
--
Терапевт
Морозов Сергей Николаевич
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
--
Мосолова Эльвира Геннадьевна
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Кричевская Светлана Петровна
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
--
Кричевский Александр Семенович
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
--
Фатьянова Марина Сергеевна
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Кротова Полина Витальевна
16:00
19:36
16:00
19:36
16:00
19:36
16:00
19:36
16:00
19:36
--
Гончарова Екатерина Ивановна
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Каплан Марина Михайловна
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Никонова Екатерина Алексеевна
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
--
Филиппов Аркадий Игоревич
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
--
Белова Елена Игоревна
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Ус Анна Александровна
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
--
Варначев Владимир Ильич
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Решетин Артем Александрович
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Дамбадугарова Норжима Сагадаровна
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Жидикулова Жанна Амангельдыевна
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Михеев Денис Валентинович
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
--
Терехина Светлана Владимировна
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Кушнирова Виктория Сергеевна
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Григорьева Наталья Владимировна
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
--
Иванникова Кристина Владимировна
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
--
Бутусова Елена Николаевна
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
--
Холошненко Марина Ярославовна
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
--
Лисицинский Александр Владиславович
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
--
Груздева Татьяна Юрьевна
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Лисица Кристина Олеговна
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Эндокринолог
Азизова Наталия Фаритовна
09:15
13:15
-
09:15
13:15
15:15
19:00
09:15
13:15
--
Савина Наталия Витальевна-------
Выписка Инсулина 2 Н В-------
Мельянцева Ольга Игоревна
15:15
19:00
-
15:15
19:00
09:15
13:15
15:15
19:00
--
Выписка Инсулина 1 О И
15:00
15:14
-
15:00
15:14
-
15:00
15:14
--
Выписка Инсулина 3 Н Ф
09:00
09:14
15:00
15:14
09:00
09:14
-
09:00
09:14
--
Уролог
Азаров Борис Владимирович
15:00
19:30
09:00
13:30
15:00
19:30
09:00
13:30
15:00
19:30
--
Кардиолог
Дубровина Наталия Константиновна
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
--
Бернацкая Наталья Николаевна
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
--
Берестенникова Юлия Вячеславовна
15:00
19:00
08:00
12:00
15:00
19:00
08:00
12:00
15:00
19:00
--
Невролог
Кандаева Маргарита Вячеславовна
15:30
18:50
09:00
12:20
15:30
18:50
09:00
12:20
15:30
18:50
--
Чердаков Евгений Валерьевич
09:00
12:20
15:30
18:50
09:00
12:20
15:30
18:50
09:00
12:20
--
Галенко Екатерина Александровна
09:00
12:20
15:30
18:50
09:00
12:20
15:30
18:50
09:00
12:20
--
Лор
Роднянская Екатерина Викторовна
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
--
Галат Екатерина Валерьевна
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
--
Хирург
Альшин Дамир Рашидович-
15:00
19:30
09:30
13:30
15:00
19:30
09:30
13:30
--
Колычев Андрей Анатольевич
15:00
19:30
09:30
13:30
15:00
19:30
-
15:00
19:30
--
Петухова Надежда Александровна
15:00
19:30
--
09:30
13:30
15:00
19:30
--
Карамова Эльвира Рамиковна
15:00
19:30
09:30
13:30
15:00
19:30
09:30
13:30
15:00
19:30
--
Шилов Сергей Егорович
09:30
13:30
15:00
19:30
-
15:00
19:30
09:30
13:30
--
Озиева Замира Кемаловна
11:30
13:30
15:00
16:00
11:30
13:30
15:00
16:00
---
Офтальмолог
Карамышева Татьяна Владимировна
15:00
19:30
09:15
13:30
15:00
19:30
09:15
13:30
---
Ароян Диана Сергеевна
15:00
19:30
-
15:00
19:30
09:15
13:30
15:00
19:30
--
Овсянникова Елизавета Львовна-------
Инфекционист
Яременко Тамара Николаевна
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
--
Гериатрия
Рыцк Екатерина Евгеньевна
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
---
Едакова Марина Альбертовна
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
--