Поликлиническое отделение №51
Космонавтов пр., д. 35

Городская поликлиника № 51
Поликлиническое отделение №51

Космонавтов пр., д. 35
 379-86-56 (Справочное)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 11 ноя 2019 - ВС, 17 ноя 2019

Врач ПН, 11 ноя 2019 ВТ, 12 ноя 2019 СР, 13 ноя 2019 ЧТ, 14 ноя 2019 ПТ, 15 ноя 2019 СБ, 16 ноя 2019 ВС, 17 ноя 2019
Воп
Лысанова Светлана Михайловна
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
--
Шейленгер Светлана Ивановна
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Зорина Елена Ивановна-------
Шорохова Татьяна Ефимовна
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Шалашова Ольга Николаевна-------
Борисова Лидия Михайловна
16:00
19:36
08:00
11:36
16:00
19:36
08:00
11:36
16:00
19:36
--
Автономова Татьяна Геннадьевна-------
Ушакова Светлана Николаевна
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Шагова Любовь Сергеевна
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Терапевт
Морозов Сергей Николаевич
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Мосолова Эльвира Геннадьевна
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
--
Шиянова Наталья Александровна
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Кричевская Светлана Петровна
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Кричевский Александр Семенович
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Фатьянова Марина Сергеевна
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
--
Кротова Полина Витальевна
16:00
19:36
16:00
19:36
16:00
19:36
16:00
19:36
16:00
19:36
--
Гончарова Екатерина Ивановна
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
--
Каплан Марина Михайловна---
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
--
Никонова Екатерина Алексеевна
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Филиппов Аркадий Игоревич
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Белова Елена Игоревна
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
--
Ус Анна Александровна
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Варначев Владимир Ильич
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
--
Решетин Артем Александрович
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
--
Дамбадугарова Норжима Сагадаровна
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
--
Жидикулова Жанна Амангельдыевна
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
--
Михеев Денис Валентинович
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Терехина Светлана Владимировна
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
--
Кушнирова Виктория Сергеевна
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
--
Григорьева Наталья Владимировна-------
Невролог
Галенко Екатерина Александровна
15:30
18:50
09:00
12:20
15:30
18:50
09:00
12:20
15:30
18:50
--
Кандаева Маргарита Вячеславовна
09:00
12:20
15:30
18:50
09:00
12:20
15:30
18:50
09:00
12:20
--
Алиева Марита Алиевна
15:30
18:50
09:00
12:20
15:30
18:50
09:00
12:20
15:30
18:50
--
Чердаков Евгений Валерьевич
09:00
12:20
09:00
12:20
09:00
12:20
09:00
12:20
09:00
12:20
--
Эндокринолог
Азизова Наталия Фаритовна-------
Савина Наталия Витальевна
15:15
19:00
08:25
12:00
15:15
19:00
08:25
12:00
15:15
19:00
--
Выписка Инсулина 2 Н В
15:00
15:14
08:10
08:24
15:00
15:14
08:10
08:24
15:00
15:14
--
Мельянцева Ольга Игоревна
09:15
14:00
15:15
19:00
09:15
14:00
15:15
19:00
09:15
14:00
--
Выписка Инсулина 1 О И
09:00
09:14
15:00
15:14
09:00
09:14
15:00
15:14
09:00
09:14
--
Уролог
Азаров Борис Владимирович
09:00
13:30
15:00
19:30
09:00
13:30
15:00
19:30
09:00
13:30
--
Фомина Татьяна Анатольевна
14:00
18:30
09:30
13:30
14:00
18:30
09:30
13:30
14:00
18:30
--
Кардиолог
Дубровина Наталия Константиновна
15:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
15:00
19:00
--
Бернацкая Наталья Николаевна
09:00
14:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
--
Берестенникова Юлия Вячеславовна
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
--
Лор
Роднянская Екатерина Викторовна
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
--
Галат Екатерина Валерьевна
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
--
Якушев Дмитрий Игоревич
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
--
Офтальмолог
Овсянникова Елизавета Львовна
15:00
19:30
09:15
13:30
15:00
19:30
09:15
13:30
15:00
19:30
--
Карамышева Татьяна Владимировна
09:15
13:30
15:00
19:30
09:15
13:30
15:00
19:30
09:15
13:30
--
Ароян Диана Сергеевна
09:15
13:30
15:00
19:30
09:15
13:30
15:00
19:30
09:15
13:30
--
Хирург
Альшин Дамир Рашидович
15:00
19:30
10:00
13:30
--
15:00
19:30
--
Колычев Андрей Анатольевич
10:00
13:30
15:00
19:30
10:00
13:30
15:00
19:30
10:00
13:30
--
Озиева Замира Кемаловна
11:30
14:00
15:00
16:00
11:30
14:00
15:00
16:00
---
Петухова Надежда Александровна
10:00
13:30
15:00
19:30
10:00
13:30
15:00
19:30
10:00
13:30
--
Карамова Эльвира Рамиковна
15:00
19:30
09:30
13:30
15:00
19:30
10:00
13:30
15:00
19:30
--
Шилов Сергей Егорович
15:00
19:30
10:00
13:30
15:00
19:30
10:00
13:30
15:00
19:30
--
Инфекционист
Яременко Тамара Николаевна
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
--
Гериатрия
Рыцк Екатерина Евгеньевна-------
Едакова Марина Альбертовна-------