Поликлиническое отделение №51
Космонавтов пр., д. 35

Городская поликлиника № 51
Поликлиническое отделение №51

Космонавтов пр., д. 35
 379-86-56 (Справочное)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 29 апр 2019 - ВС, 05 мая 2019

Врач ПН, 29 апр 2019 ВТ, 30 апр 2019 СР, 01 мая 2019 ЧТ, 02 мая 2019 ПТ, 03 мая 2019 СБ, 04 мая 2019 ВС, 05 мая 2019
Воп
Лысанова Светлана Михайловна
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
-----
Шейленгер Светлана Ивановна
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
-----
Зорина Елена Ивановна-------
Шорохова Татьяна Ефимовна-------
Шалашова Ольга Николаевна-------
Терапевт
Морозов Сергей Николаевич
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
-----
Супрон Михаил Леонидович
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
-----
Сафронова Наталья Владимировна
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
-----
Мосолова Эльвира Геннадьевна
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
-----
Лисица Кристина Олеговна
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
-----
Шиянова Наталья Александровна
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
-----
Кричевская Светлана Петровна-------
Кричевский Александр Семенович-------
Иванникова Кристина Владимировна-------
Фатьянова Марина Сергеевна-------
Кротова Полина Витальевна-------
Гончарова Екатерина Ивановна-------
Каплан Марина Михайловна-------
Никонова Екатерина Алексеевна-------
Филиппов Аркадий Игоревич-------
Белова Елена Игоревна-------
Холошненко Марина Ярославовна-------
Лисицинский Александр Владиславович-------
Ус Анна Александровна-------
Варначев Владимир Ильич-------
Решетин Артем Александрович-------
Бутусова Елена Николаевна-------
Уролог
Фомина Татьяна Анатольевна
14:00
18:30
09:30
13:30
-----
Азаров Борис Владимирович-------
Эндокринолог
Мельянцева Ольга Игоревна
09:15
13:30
15:15
19:00
-----
Выписка Инсулина 1 О И
09:00
09:14
15:00
15:14
-----
Азизова Наталия Фаритовна-------
Савина Наталия Витальевна-------
Выписка Инсулина 2 Н В-------
Невролог
Галенко Екатерина Александровна
15:00
19:00
09:00
12:20
-----
Кандаева Маргарита Вячеславовна-------
Офтальмолог
Ароян Диана Сергеевна-------
Овсянникова Елизавета Львовна-------
Хирург
Шилов Сергей Егорович-------
Карамова Эльвира Рамиковна-------
Петухова Надежда Александровна-------
Альшин Дамир Рашидович-------
Кардиолог
Дубровина Наталия Константиновна-------
Лор
Роднянская Екатерина Викторовна-------
Галат Екатерина Валерьевна-------
Якушев Дмитрий Игоревич-------
Инфекционист
Яременко Тамара Николаевна-------
Гериатрия
Едакова Марина Альбертовна-------