Поликлиническое отделение №116
ул.Асафьева, д.1

Городская поликлиника №52
Поликлиническое отделение №116

ул.Асафьева, д.1

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 14 окт 2019 - ВС, 20 окт 2019

Врач ПН, 14 окт 2019 ВТ, 15 окт 2019 СР, 16 окт 2019 ЧТ, 17 окт 2019 ПТ, 18 окт 2019 СБ, 19 окт 2019 ВС, 20 окт 2019
Терапевт Участ.
Левина И.ф.(1то) Каб.204
16:00
19:45
09:00
13:45
15:50
19:45
09:00
13:45
15:05
19:45
--
Щеглов П.п.(2то) Каб.226
09:00
12:48
-
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
--
Юкляевский И.в.(2то) Каб.202-
15:30
19:48
09:00
13:00
15:30
19:48
09:00
13:00
--
Кириллова М.ю.(1то) Каб.203---
09:00
12:40
16:00
19:45
--
Семина А.в.(1то) Каб.225
15:00
19:45
09:00
14:00
15:00
19:45
09:00
14:00
15:03
19:45
--
Марченко И.а.(2то) Каб.201
09:00
13:00
15:30
19:48
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
--
Безносова В.с.(1то) Каб.228
16:00
19:45
09:00
12:45
16:00
19:45
09:00
12:45
16:00
19:45
--
Калмыкова Е.г.(2то) Каб.204
10:24
10:24
16:00
19:48
-----
Высторопец М.а.(1то) Каб.224
15:50
19:45
09:00
13:45
15:50
19:45
09:00
13:45
15:05
19:45
--
Зузак Л.т.(1то) Каб.202
15:35
19:45
09:00
14:45
14:35
19:45
09:00
14:45
14:35
19:45
--
Клыценко О.а.(2то) Каб.203
12:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
15:30
19:48
09:00
13:00
--
Ларина В.н.(1то) Каб. 206
18:00
19:45
09:00
12:45
16:00
19:45
09:00
12:45
16:00
19:45
--
Ошаровская В.в.(2то) Каб.227 -
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
--
Рубцова Т.л.(2то) Каб.225
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
-
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
--
Абрамова В.в.(1то) Каб.227
15:50
19:45
10:15
13:45
15:50
19:45
09:00
13:45
15:05
19:45
--
Бабенкова Л.а.(2то) Каб.224
09:00
13:00
15:30
19:48
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
--
Максимова В.и.(2то) Каб.206
08:00
11:48
16:00
19:48
08:00
11:48
16:00
19:48
08:00
11:48
--
Карпова М.в.(1то) Каб.201
16:00
19:45
09:00
09:40
16:00
19:45
09:00
12:45
16:00
19:45
--
Максимова В.и.(1то)-------
Федотова Т.с.(2то) Каб.228 -------
Федотова Т.с.(2то) Каб.228 -------
Уролог
Сапегина Т.с. 217 Каб
09:39
12:41
15:00
18:48
-
09:39
12:41
09:39
12:41
--
Лисицын И.ю. Каб 217
18:00
19:30
--
18:00
19:30
---
Спиридонов Н.ю. Каб 217-
09:00
13:00
--
15:00
19:24
--
Инфекционист
Ковтуненко С.с. Каб 133
14:30
19:00
08:30
13:00
08:30
12:30
-
08:30
13:00
--
Хирург
Поладян А.о.(хир) Каб 324
09:00
13:48
09:00
19:36
09:00
12:12
09:00
19:36
09:00
13:48
--
Попов Н.е.(хир) Каб 322-------
Паизов И.н.о. Каб 325
15:00
19:36
09:00
13:48
15:00
19:36
09:00
13:48
15:00
19:36
--
Ревякина В.и. Каб 322
10:24
13:48
15:00
19:36
09:00
12:12
15:00
19:36
09:00
13:48
--
Эндокринолог
Зезюкевич Ю.с.(энд) 404 Каб
15:00
18:45
09:00
12:45
15:00
18:45
09:00
12:45
09:00
12:45
--
Гериатр
Ермоленко Т.б.(гер) Каб 404
09:12
13:42
15:12
20:00
09:00
12:30
15:12
20:00
15:12
19:42
--
Офтальмолог
Хаева А.м. Каб. 304-305
09:00
11:50
-
14:30
19:30
09:00
11:50
---
Николенко В.б.(п116) -
14:10
19:30
--
08:30
14:50
--
Фокина Л.н. -
09:20
19:30
-
09:20
12:10
---
Отоларинголог
Ткаченко Т.а. Каб 303
08:24
13:00
14:36
19:12
08:24
13:00
14:36
19:12
14:36
19:12
--
Багаева Л.ф. Каб 303
14:36
19:12
08:24
13:00
14:36
19:12
08:24
13:00
08:24
13:00
--
Диспансеризация
Диспансеризация (каб 117)
14:20
18:00
08:20
13:40
14:20
18:00
08:20
13:40
14:20
18:00
--