Поликлиническое отделение №116
ул.Асафьева, д.1

Городская поликлиника №52
Поликлиническое отделение №116

ул.Асафьева, д.1

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 19 авг 2019 - ВС, 25 авг 2019

Врач ПН, 19 авг 2019 ВТ, 20 авг 2019 СР, 21 авг 2019 ЧТ, 22 авг 2019 ПТ, 23 авг 2019 СБ, 24 авг 2019 ВС, 25 авг 2019
Терапевт Участ.
Левина И.ф.(1то) Каб.206
09:00
11:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
11:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
11:00
--
Высторопец М.а.(1то) Каб.224
09:00
11:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
11:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
11:00
--
Щеглов П.п.(2то) Каб.226
16:00
19:00
09:24
11:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
11:00
16:00
19:00
--
Юкляевский И.в.(2то) Каб.202
16:00
19:00
09:00
11:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
09:24
16:00
19:00
--
Калмыкова Е.г.(2то) Каб.204
08:00
10:00
08:00
10:00
08:00
10:00
08:00
10:00
08:00
10:00
--
Иконен Г.р.(1то) Каб.226
09:00
11:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
11:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
11:00
--
Кириллова М.ю.(1то) Каб.203
09:00
11:00
16:00
18:00
09:00
11:00
16:00
18:00
09:00
11:00
--
Семина А.в.(1то) Каб.225-------
Карпова М.в.(1то) Каб.201 -------
Ошаровская В.в.(2то) Каб.227 ----
16:00
19:00
--
Рубцова Т.л.(2то) Каб.225 ----
16:00
19:00
--
Абрамова В.в.(1то) Каб.227 ----
09:00
11:00
--
Клыценко О.а.(2то) Каб.203 ----
16:00
19:00
--
Максимова В.и.(2то) Каб.206 ----
16:00
18:00
--
Бабенкова Л.а.(2то) Каб.224 -------
Марченко И.а.(2то) Каб.201-------
Отоларинголог
Багаева Л.ф. Каб 303---
09:00
11:45
09:00
11:45
--
Уролог
Сапегина Т.с. 217 Каб
12:15
12:41
09:39
12:41
09:39
12:41
09:39
12:41
09:39
12:41
--
Лисицын И.ю. Каб 217-------
Инфекционист
Ковтуненко С.с. Каб 133
14:30
19:00
08:30
13:00
08:30
12:30
08:30
13:00
08:30
13:00
--
Хирург
Поладян А.о.(хир) Каб 324
09:00
19:36
09:00
13:48
09:00
19:36
09:00
13:48
09:00
16:48
--
Попов Н.е.(хир) Каб 322
09:00
13:48
15:00
19:36
09:00
12:12
15:00
19:36
09:00
13:48
--
Паизов И.н.о. Каб 325-------
Эндокринолог
Зезюкевич Ю.с.(энд) 404 Каб
15:00
19:00
10:15
12:45
15:00
18:45
09:00
12:45
09:00
12:45
--
Гериатр
Ермоленко Т.б.(гер) Каб 404
09:00
13:00
------
Офтальмолог
Хаева А.м. Каб. 304-305
09:00
11:30
10:00
11:50
14:30
19:30
08:30
11:00
09:00
11:40
--
Николенко В.б.(п116) -------
Фокина Л.н. -------
Невролог
Колоколова А.с.----
08:15
11:15
--
Мартышенко Г.н.----
16:30
19:30
--
Пивоварова П.г.(невр) Каб.230----
16:30
19:30
--
Диспансеризация
Диспансеризация (каб 117) ---
19:20
19:40
08:20
19:40
--