Детское поликлиническое отделение №46
ул. Бестужевская , д.32

Городская поликлиника №54
Детское поликлиническое отделение №46

ул. Бестужевская , д.32

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 02 дек 2019 - ВС, 08 дек 2019

Врач ПН, 02 дек 2019 ВТ, 03 дек 2019 СР, 04 дек 2019 ЧТ, 05 дек 2019 ПТ, 06 дек 2019 СБ, 07 дек 2019 ВС, 08 дек 2019
Акушерство И Гинекология
Молокова Елена Валерьевна
13:00
14:50
-
13:00
14:50
----
Педиатрия
Баранова Екатерина Александровна
17:00
19:30
14:00
16:30
11:00
13:30
12:00
14:00
14:00
16:30
--
Василенко Татьяна Ивановна
11:00
13:15
08:00
10:15
14:00
16:15
17:00
18:45
11:00
13:15
--
Волнухина Елена Витальевна
08:00
10:15
11:00
13:15
17:00
19:15
14:00
15:45
08:00
10:15
--
Гацуц Татьяна Леонидовна
14:00
16:15
17:00
19:15
11:00
13:15
10:00
11:45
17:00
19:15
--
Исупова Наталья Николаевна
14:00
16:30
------
Ли Светлана Александровна
08:00
10:15
11:00
13:15
16:00
18:15
16:00
17:45
08:00
10:15
--
Нефедова Елена Игоревна
17:00
19:15
14:00
16:15
08:00
10:15
12:00
13:45
14:00
16:15
--
Проскрянова Екатерина Юрьевна
08:00
10:15
11:00
13:15
17:00
19:15
14:00
15:45
08:00
10:15
--
Ремиханова Эльмира Темирхановна
15:00
17:15
16:00
18:15
09:00
11:15
11:00
12:45
15:00
17:15
--
Рудакова Лариса Александровна
14:00
16:15
17:00
19:15
08:00
10:15
10:00
11:45
17:00
19:15
--
Тарасова Татьяна Владимировна
11:00
13:30
08:00
10:30
13:00
16:30
16:00
19:00
11:00
13:30
--
Христова Наталья Олеговна
11:00
13:15
08:00
10:15
14:00
16:15
14:00
15:45
11:00
13:15
--
Платонихина Виктория Александровна
08:00
10:15
11:00
13:15
17:00
19:15
16:00
17:45
08:00
10:15
--
Яковлева Елена Борисовна
17:00
19:15
14:00
16:15
08:00
10:15
12:00
13:45
14:00
16:15
--
Багрова Екатерина Александровна
09:00
15:15
09:00
15:15
09:00
15:15
09:00
15:15
09:00
15:15
--
Параскивиди Ксения Владимировна-------
Макеева Светлана Юрьевна-------
Гусейнова Альбина Рустемовна
12:00
13:15
08:30
10:45
14:00
15:15
14:00
15:45
12:00
13:15
--
Даниленко Михайл Юрьевич
11:00
13:15
08:00
10:15
14:00
16:15
17:00
18:45
11:00
13:15
--
Детская Урология-андрология
Жданов Кирилл Владимирович---
15:30
18:20
---
Детская Хирургия
Соловьева Элеонора Юрьевна--
14:00
19:15
08:00
14:00
---
Чистов Александр Владимирович
13:30
19:15
08:00
13:45
08:00
13:45
-
08:00
13:45
--
Детская Эндокринология
Кондакова Елена Георгиевна-
14:00
16:00
--
14:00
17:30
--
Детская Кардиология
Кормановская Марина Васильевна
09:00
12:40
11:00
12:40
09:00
12:40
11:00
12:40
09:00
12:40
--
Неврология
Лебедева Светлана Викторовна
09:00
14:20
09:00
16:00
-
13:00
18:15
---
Погорельский Михаил Юрьевич
13:30
19:15
-
13:30
19:15
-
09:00
15:15
--
Корзуева Ирина Валентиновна--
09:00
11:00
----
Нефрология
Шкляев Дмитрий Павлович
09:00
14:30
-
09:00
13:30
16:00
19:30
---
Офтальмология
Апанасюк Ленара Рафаиловна-
08:00
14:15
10:00
13:45
----
Бучина Марина Александровна
09:00
14:45
-
14:00
19:15
-
08:45
14:45
--
Травматология И Ортопедия
Бикарева Вера Владимировна
13:30
19:15
-
09:00
15:15
09:00
15:15
09:00
15:15
--
Маслянова Ирина Сергеевна-------
Рентгенология
Иванова Надежда Алексеевна
13:00
16:00
09:00
12:45
13:00
16:00
09:00
12:45
09:00
12:45
--
Логопедия
Змиевская Ольга Арсентьевна
18:00
18:45
-
18:00
18:45
12:00
12:45
---
Психология
Бараусов Юрий Викторович-------
Функциональная Диагностика
Близнюкова Галина Леонидовна
15:30
18:25
------