Детское поликлиническое отделение №46
ул. Бестужевская , д.32

Городская поликлиника №54
Детское поликлиническое отделение №46

ул. Бестужевская , д.32

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 22 апр 2019 - ВС, 28 апр 2019

Врач ПН, 22 апр 2019 ВТ, 23 апр 2019 СР, 24 апр 2019 ЧТ, 25 апр 2019 ПТ, 26 апр 2019 СБ, 27 апр 2019 ВС, 28 апр 2019
Акушерство И Гинекология
Молокова Елена Валерьевна
13:00
14:50
-
13:00
14:50
- - - -
Педиатрия
Баранова Екатерина Александровна -
08:00
10:15
-
14:00
16:00
- - -
Василенко Татьяна Ивановна -
17:00
19:15
-
12:00
14:00
- - -
Волнухина Елена Витальевна -
14:00
16:15
-
10:00
12:00
- - -
Гацуц Татьяна Леонидовна -
08:00
10:15
-
17:00
19:00
- - -
Исупова Наталья Николаевна -
08:00
10:15
-
16:00
18:00
- - -
Ли Светлана Александровна -
16:00
18:15
-
10:00
12:00
- - -
Нефедова Елена Игоревна -
11:00
13:15
-
14:00
15:45
- - -
Проскрянова Екатерина Юрьевна -
14:00
16:15
-
10:00
12:00
- - -
Ремиханова Эльмира Темирхановна - - - - - - -
Рудакова Лариса Александровна -
11:00
13:15
- - - - -
Тарасова Татьяна Владимировна -
17:00
19:15
-
12:00
14:00
- - -
Христова Наталья Олеговна -
17:00
19:15
-
10:00
11:45
- - -
Шрамко Виктория Александровна -
14:00
16:15
-
12:00
14:00
- - -
Яковлева Елена Борисовна -
11:00
13:15
-
14:00
16:00
- - -
Багрова Екатерина Александровна
09:00
15:15
09:00
15:15
09:00
15:15
10:00
15:30
09:00
15:15
- -
Базанова Надежда Валентиновна - - - - - - -
Исаева Гюлишан Исамутдиновна - - - - - - -
Детская Урология-андрология
Жданов Кирилл Владимирович - - -
14:30
16:25
- - -
Детская Хирургия
Соловьева Элеонора Юрьевна - - - - - - -
Чистов Александр Владимирович -
08:00
14:15
08:00
13:45
08:00
13:45
08:00
14:15
- -
Детская Эндокринология
Кондакова Елена Георгиевна -
14:00
15:45
- -
14:00
17:45
- -
Детская Кардиология
Кормановская Марина Васильевна - - - - - - -
Неврология
Лебедева Светлана Викторовна - - - - - - -
Погорельский Михаил Юрьевич - - - - - - -
Нефрология
Шкляев Дмитрий Павлович
09:00
13:30
-
09:00
13:30
14:00
18:30
- - -
Офтальмология
Апанасюк Ленара Рафаиловна -
14:00
17:50
- - - - -
Бучина Марина Александровна
09:00
14:45
-
14:00
19:15
-
08:45
14:45
- -
Травматология И Ортопедия
Бикарева Вера Владимировна
13:30
19:15
09:00
13:45
13:30
19:15
09:00
15:15
- - -
Маслянова Ирина Сергеевна -
08:30
13:45
- - - - -
Рентгенология
Иванова Надежда Алексеевна - - - - - - -
Логопедия
Змиевская Ольга Арсентьевна
18:00
18:45
12:00
12:45
18:00
18:45
12:00
12:45
- - -
Психология
Бараусов Юрий Викторович - - - - - - -