Поликлиническое отделение №54
ул. Васенко, д.9

Городская поликлиника №54
Поликлиническое отделение №54

ул. Васенко, д.9
 (812) 540-61-53

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 14 окт 2019 - ВС, 20 окт 2019

Врач ПН, 14 окт 2019 ВТ, 15 окт 2019 СР, 16 окт 2019 ЧТ, 17 окт 2019 ПТ, 18 окт 2019 СБ, 19 окт 2019 ВС, 20 окт 2019
Инфекционные Болезни
Рябинина Марина Андреевна
14:00
17:20
10:40
13:40
10:40
13:20
14:00
17:20
10:40
13:20
--
Семенченко Николай Григорьевич-------
Кардиология
Дудина Дарья Васильевна-------
Неврология
Острикова Лариса Константиновна
09:00
12:50
-
09:00
12:50
-
09:00
12:50
--
Севостьянова Лариса Сергеевна
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
--
Талалакин Алексей Сергеевич--
14:00
18:00
----
Федулина Анастасия Владимировна
14:00
18:00
14:00
18:00
09:00
13:00
----
Яранцева Наталья Владимировна
13:00
16:10
09:40
16:20
09:40
12:40
09:40
13:10
09:40
13:10
--
Оториноларингология
Гордина Ольга Владимировна-
15:00
18:20
-
15:00
18:20
---
Офтальмология
Мейник Ольга Эдуардовна
15:20
16:40
11:20
12:40
-
15:20
16:40
09:20
11:00
--
Негода Евгений Александрович
14:00
18:00
14:00
16:20
-
14:00
18:00
---
Общая Врачебная Практика (семейная Медицина)
Лосева Елена Юрьевна
14:00
17:20
16:00
18:40
14:00
17:20
16:00
18:40
14:00
17:20
--
Урология
Ильин Илья Николаевич
09:00
13:40
09:00
13:40
09:00
13:40
09:00
13:40
09:00
13:40
--
Ходяков Руслан Фикратович
14:30
19:00
14:30
19:00
14:30
19:00
14:30
19:00
14:30
19:00
--
Хирургия
Коломойцев Владимир Владимирович
09:20
13:00
--
09:20
13:00
---
Давыдов Дмитрий Викторович-
16:00
19:00
16:00
19:00
16:00
19:00
---
Зорина Кира Арнольдовна
09:20
13:00
09:20
13:00
-
09:20
13:00
09:20
13:00
--
Матуа Гога Нугзариевич
16:00
19:10
-
16:00
19:10
----
Черных Александр Петрович-
16:00
19:10
09:20
12:50
16:00
19:10
14:20
18:00
--
Суворов Антон Вячеславович-------
Эндокринология
Жижина Ольга Леонидовна
09:00
12:40
14:00
17:40
-
14:00
17:40
09:00
12:40
--
Константинова Анна Евгеньевна
14:00
18:00
09:00
12:40
14:00
18:00
09:00
12:40
14:00
18:00
--
Колопроктология
Ашуров Махмараджаб Таварович--
16:00
19:30
-
16:00
19:30
--
Рентгенология
Матвеева Ольга Вадимовна-------
Эндоскопия
Бондаренко Мария Юрьевна-------
Ашуров Махмараджаб Таварович-------
Артемова Елена Николаевна-------
Терапия
Борунова Ирина Михайловна
16:00
19:20
08:00
11:30
16:00
19:20
08:00
11:30
16:00
01:40
--
Ватагина Елена Михайловна-
09:00
12:30
16:00
19:20
09:00
12:30
16:00
19:20
--
Виноградова Елена Викторовна-------
Гайкова Людмила Ивановна
16:00
19:20
09:00
12:30
16:00
19:20
09:00
12:30
16:00
19:20
--
Каирбекова Дженнет Хангереевна-------
Кобзева Ольга Владимировна
09:00
12:30
16:00
19:20
09:00
11:00
16:00
19:20
09:00
11:00
--
Лукьяненко Марина Анатольевна
10:00
13:30
10:00
10:30
10:00
13:30
10:00
13:30
10:00
13:30
--
Магеррамова Флора Караметовна-------
Михалев Константин Вадимович-------
Наседкина Надежда Юрьевна
16:00
19:20
09:00
12:30
16:00
19:20
09:00
12:30
16:00
19:20
--
Нгуен Зуи Нам -
08:00
11:30
16:00
19:20
08:00
11:30
16:00
19:20
08:00
11:30
--
Осипова Надежда Константиновна-------
Разумная Вера Евгеньевна-------
Силивоненко Михаил Александрович
16:00
19:20
09:00
12:30
16:00
19:20
09:00
12:30
16:00
19:20
--
Федорова Наталия Геннадиевна
14:00
17:30
14:00
17:30
14:00
17:30
14:00
17:30
14:00
17:30
--
Юсупова Ольга Олеговна
09:00
13:00
------
Лушанина Ольга Юрьевна
16:00
19:20
09:00
12:30
16:00
19:20
09:00
12:30
16:00
19:20
--
Исаева Нармина Вагифовна
16:00
19:20
09:00
12:30
16:00
19:20
09:00
12:30
16:00
19:20
--
Сидоренко Татьяна Викторовна-------
Шилова Елена Валерьевна-------
Левыкин Артем Георгиевич-------