Детское поликлиническое отделение №48
ул. Пражская, д. 38, литер А

Городская поликлиника №56
Детское поликлиническое отделение №48

ул. Пражская, д. 38, литер А
 8 (812) 573-99-17

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 17 июня 2019 - ВС, 23 июня 2019

Врач ПН, 17 июня 2019 ВТ, 18 июня 2019 СР, 19 июня 2019 ЧТ, 20 июня 2019 ПТ, 21 июня 2019 СБ, 22 июня 2019 ВС, 23 июня 2019
Педиатр
Малахова Екатерина Игоревна - - - - - - -
Козындо Елена Борисовна - - - - - - -
Насонова Алла Энгелевна
14:00
15:30
-
17:00
18:30
-
11:00
12:30
- -
Козындо Марина Борисовна - - - - - - -
Лябихова Светлана Леонидовна
11:00
14:00
-
08:00
11:00
-
17:00
20:00
- -
Герасимяк Евгения Леонидовна
17:00
20:00
-
14:00
17:00
-
08:00
11:00
- -
Золотарева Анна Валентиновна
17:00
18:30
-
15:00
16:30
-
09:00
10:30
- -
Москалева Наталия Леонидовна
09:00
10:30
-
12:00
13:30
-
14:00
15:30
- -
Сидорина Татьяна Николаевна - - - - - - -
Соловян Владислав Игоревич
11:00
12:30
-
09:00
10:30
-
15:00
16:30
- -
Трубачева Ирина Александровна
12:00
13:30
-
09:00
10:30
- - - -
Холоднова Лариса Андреевна - - - - - - -
Шульгина Елена Владимировна
12:00
15:00
-
09:00
12:00
-
17:00
20:00
- -
Намруева Эреджена Очировна
17:00
20:00
-
14:00
17:00
-
09:00
12:00
- -
Чекалова Алёна Александровна
17:00
18:30
-
14:00
15:30
- - - -
Офтальмолог
Луконина Елена Константиновна
14:00
19:45
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:45
09:00
13:45
09:00
14:00
- -
Волоцкая Анна Сергеевна - - - - - - -
Невролог
Подорожная Наталья Валерьевна
14:15
19:15
- -
09:15
11:45
09:15
14:00
- -
Ромичева Юлия Владимировна - - - - - - -
Кротова Наталья Вячеславовна - - - - - - -
Дерматовенеролог
Жучкова Ирина Вячеславовна
09:00
14:45
14:00
19:15
09:00
15:15
- - - -
Детский Уролог-андролог
Головин Павел Сергеевич - - -
17:00
19:00
- - -
Детский Хирург
Сорокин Борис Николаевич
09:30
13:30
- - - - - -
Клименко Виталий Викторович -
15:00
19:15
- - - - -
Феоктистова Елена Сергеевна
13:30
18:15
09:00
15:15
09:00
15:15
09:00
13:15
09:00
15:15
- -
Логопед
Григорьева Татьяна Геннадьевна -
15:30
17:15
15:30
17:15
15:30
17:15
- - -
Инфекционист
Янченко Инта Александровна(для Прикрепленных К Дпо48) - - - - - - -
Гастроэнтерология
Куликовская Светлана Константиновна(для Прикрепленных К Дпо48) - - - - - - -
Пульмонология
Елизарова Светлана Викторовна(для Прикрепленных К Дпо48) - - -
12:45
13:45
- - -
Акушер-гинеколог (детский)
Марамыгина Анна Александровна - - - - - - -
Нефролог
Голубева Ирина Витальевна - -
14:00
18:10
-
09:00
12:10
- -
Травматолог-ортопед
Журавлева Елена Олеговна
14:00
19:30
09:00
13:20
09:00
14:10
09:00
12:30
- - -
Эндокринолог
Чистякова Светлана Николаевна
15:40
19:00
- - - - - -
Педиатр, Только Груднички
(груднички)герасимяк Евгения Леонидовна -
09:00
12:00
-
14:00
16:00
- - -
(груднички)золотарева Анна Валентиновна -
11:00
14:00
-
18:00
20:00
- - -
(груднички)козындо Елена Борисовна - - - - - - -
(груднички)козындо Марина Борисовна - - - - - - -
(груднички)лябихова Светлана Леонидовна -
15:00
18:00
-
11:00
13:00
- - -
(груднички)малахова Екатерина Игоревна - - - - - - -
(груднички)москалева Наталия Леонидовна -
17:00
20:00
-
11:00
13:00
- - -
(груднички)намруева Эреджена Очировна -
12:00
15:00
-
18:00
20:00
- - -
(груднички)насонова Алла Энгелевна -
12:00
15:00
-
17:00
19:00
- - -
(груднички)сидорина Татьяна Николаевна -
17:00
20:00
-
13:00
15:00
- - -
(груднички)соловян Владислав Игоревич -
17:00
20:00
-
14:00
16:00
- - -
(груднички)трубачева Ирина Александровна -
14:00
17:00
-
13:00
15:00
- - -
(груднички)холоднова Лариса Андреевна - - - - - - -
(груднички)чекалова Алёна Александровна -
12:00
15:00
-
17:00
19:00
- - -
(груднички)шульгина Елена Владимировна -
14:00
17:00
-
11:00
13:00
- - -
Кардиолог (иметь Экг, Рез-ты Клак, Глю-за, Хол-рин)
Чекалова Алёна Александровна(для Прикрепленных К Дпо48) -
09:00
12:15
- -
12:00
15:15
- -
Отоларинголог
Устинова Ирина Борисовна(для Прикрепленных К Дпо48)
14:15
18:30
09:15
12:50
09:15
13:00
- - - -