Поликлиническое отделение №89
ул. Школьная, д. 33

Городская поликлиника №60
Поликлиническое отделение №89

ул. Школьная, д. 33
 (812) 470-49-22

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 22 апр 2019 - ВС, 28 апр 2019

Врач ПН, 22 апр 2019 ВТ, 23 апр 2019 СР, 24 апр 2019 ЧТ, 25 апр 2019 ПТ, 26 апр 2019 СБ, 27 апр 2019 ВС, 28 апр 2019
Гастроэнтерология
Дементьева Светлана Викторовна
13:00
15:30
10:30
13:00
10:30
13:00
13:00
15:30
13:00
15:30
- -
Инфекционист
Златьева Наталья Васильевна
14:00
18:00
-
11:00
15:00
14:00
18:00
08:00
12:00
- -
Онколог
Прокофьева Екатерина Александровна - - - - - - -
Марьенко Виталий Николаевич
09:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
- -
Терапевт
Слободчиков Леонид Стефанович
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Барахтина Ольга Николаевна
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Кононова Лариса Павловна - - - - - - -
Миренкова Татьяна Анатольевна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Гук Мария Богумиловна - - - - - - -
Нигай Виктория Владимировна - - - - - - -
Головдинова Валентина Васильевна - - - - - - -
Зайко Елена Юрьевна
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
- -
Боровских Светлана Петровна
15:00
19:00
- - - - - -
Александров Богдан Михайлович - - - - - - -
Родионова Марина Николаевна
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
- -
Лазарева Лилия Диляверовна
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
- - -
Вилянская Вера Александровна
14:00
18:00
09:00
13:00
14:00
18:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
18:00
- -
Брехунцов Игорь Анатольевич
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Дуркина Софья Федоровна
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Раимова Лариса Павловна
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
- -
Уролог
Абилов Олег Годжатович - - - - - - -
Зайцев Виталий Борисович
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
- - -
Хирург
Ганьшина Наталия Анатольевна - - - - - - -
Бабицкий Владимир Владимирович
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
-
14:00
20:00
- -
Колопроктология
Шкриба Иван Иванович
08:00
14:00
-
14:00
19:00
- - - -
Гериатрия
Белкова Светлана Борисовна
09:00
15:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
-
09:00
13:00
- -
Офтальмолог
Забелло Галина Константиновна
14:00
20:00
-
14:00
20:00
-
14:00
20:00
- -
Земская Светлана Юрьевна
08:10
12:30
14:00
18:30
-
14:00
18:30
08:10
12:30
- -
Эндокринолог
Быковская Анна Петровна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
-
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
- -
Туровская Елена Станиславовна - - - - - - -
Невролог
Клековкина Юлия Владимировна
09:45
14:00
09:45
14:00
09:45
14:00
- - - -
Ревматология
Худина Ирина Геннадьевна
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
- -
09:00
15:00
- -