Городская поликлиника № 72
пос.Металлострой ул.Пионерская д.1А

Городская поликлиника № 72

пос.Металлострой ул.Пионерская д.1А
 464-26-95

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 13 мая 2019 - ВС, 19 мая 2019

Врач ПН, 13 мая 2019 ВТ, 14 мая 2019 СР, 15 мая 2019 ЧТ, 16 мая 2019 ПТ, 17 мая 2019 СБ, 18 мая 2019 ВС, 19 мая 2019
Акушер-гинеколог
Горбуновская Анна Владимировна
08:45
13:15
14:00
19:15
08:45
13:15
14:00
19:15
08:45
13:15
- -
Зеленина Анна Владимировна
15:00
19:00
08:30
12:30
15:00
19:00
08:30
12:30
15:00
19:00
- -
Савостьянова Ирина Анатольевна
08:30
13:15
14:30
19:45
08:00
13:15
14:30
19:45
08:00
13:15
- -
Тюрикова Елена Леонидовна
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
- -
Шестак Марина Валерьевна
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
08:30
13:30
- -
Невролог
Горный Андрей Михайлович -
14:30
18:00
09:00
12:45
09:00
10:45
14:30
18:00
- -
Гаврикова Ольга Ефремовна
09:00
12:45
09:00
12:45
15:00
18:45
15:00
18:45
09:00
12:45
- -
Отоларинголог
Сафарова Ольга Викторовна
09:00
15:00
-
15:00
20:00
-
15:00
20:00
- -
Офтальмолог
Ходырева Нина Ибрагимовна
08:00
13:30
14:00
20:00
-
14:00
20:00
08:00
13:30
- -
Стоматология Терапевтическая
Берестян Ирина Вячеславовна
14:00
19:00
14:00
19:30
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
- -
Магомедова Бэла Мухамедовна
08:00
14:00
14:00
19:30
08:00
14:00
14:00
19:30
08:00
14:00
09:00
12:30
-
Усачева Нина Никандровна - -
15:00
19:30
15:00
19:30
15:00
19:30
- -
Верхотурова Наталья Васильевна -
09:00
11:00
14:00
19:30
- - - -
Терапевт
Дангадзе Нино Георгиевна
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
- -
Проничева Людмила Михайловна - - - - - - -
Хейнлайд Ирина Владимировна
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
- -
Дубровская Лариса Викторовна - - - - - - -
Хабиров Виталий Викторович -
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
- -
Смирнов Сергей Владимирович
08:00
12:00
- - - - - -
Полухина Мария Сергеевна
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
- -
Хирург
Ал Банна Рамиз Субхи Хамуда
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
- -
Инфекционист
Папуча Наталья Николаевна
14:00
16:00
10:00
12:00
09:00
11:00
15:00
17:00
09:00
11:00
- -
Дерматовенеролог
Попов Андрей Викторович
13:00
17:00
-
13:00
17:00
- - - -
Сухова Оксана Сергеевна -
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
- - -
Уролог
Титова Ольга Викторовна
12:00
18:00
09:00
15:00
12:00
18:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
- -
Стоматология Хирургическая
Евстафьева Мария Гаврииловна -
14:00
19:45
-
14:00
19:45
09:00
14:00
- -