Городская поликлиника № 72
пос.Металлострой ул.Пионерская д.1А

Городская поликлиника № 72

пос.Металлострой ул.Пионерская д.1А
 464-26-95

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 15 июля 2019 - ВС, 21 июля 2019

Врач ПН, 15 июля 2019 ВТ, 16 июля 2019 СР, 17 июля 2019 ЧТ, 18 июля 2019 ПТ, 19 июля 2019 СБ, 20 июля 2019 ВС, 21 июля 2019
Акушер-гинеколог
Горбуновская Анна Владимировна - - - - - - -
Зеленина Анна Владимировна
15:00
19:00
08:30
12:30
15:00
19:00
08:30
12:30
08:30
12:30
- -
Савостьянова Ирина Анатольевна
08:30
13:15
14:30
19:45
08:00
13:15
14:30
19:45
14:30
19:45
- -
Тюрикова Елена Леонидовна
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
- -
Шестак Марина Валерьевна
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
08:30
13:30
- -
Невролог
Горный Андрей Михайлович - - - - - - -
Гаврикова Ольга Ефремовна
09:00
12:45
09:00
12:45
15:00
18:45
15:00
18:45
09:00
12:45
- -
Отоларинголог
Сафарова Ольга Викторовна - - - - - - -
Офтальмолог
Ходырева Нина Ибрагимовна
08:00
13:30
14:00
20:00
-
14:00
20:00
08:00
13:30
- -
Стоматология Терапевтическая
Усачева Нина Никандровна - - - - - - -
Верхотурова Наталья Васильевна - - - - - - -
Магомедова Бэла Мухамедовна
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
19:30
14:00
19:30
08:00
14:00
- -
Берестян Ирина Вячеславовна
14:00
19:00
14:00
19:30
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
- -
Терапевт
Дангадзе Нино Георгиевна - - - - - - -
Проничева Людмила Михайловна
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
- -
Хейнлайд Ирина Владимировна
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
- -
Дубровская Лариса Викторовна - - - - - - -
Хабиров Виталий Викторович
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
- -
Смирнов Сергей Владимирович
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
- -
Полухина Мария Сергеевна
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
- -
Андреева Нина Васильевна
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
- -
Хирург
Ал Банна Рамиз Субхи Хамуда - - - - - - -
Инфекционист
Папуча Наталья Николаевна
14:00
16:00
10:00
12:00
09:00
11:00
15:00
17:00
09:00
11:00
- -
Дерматовенеролог
Попов Андрей Викторович - - - - - - -
Сухова Оксана Сергеевна -
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
- - -
Уролог
Титова Ольга Викторовна
12:00
18:00
09:00
15:00
12:00
18:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
- -
Стоматология Хирургическая
Евстафьева Мария Гаврииловна - - - - - - -
Игнатенко Ирина Борисовна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
- - - -