Городская поликлиника № 72
пос.Металлострой ул.Пионерская д.1А

Городская поликлиника № 72

пос.Металлострой ул.Пионерская д.1А
 464-26-95

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 18 ноя 2019 - ВС, 24 ноя 2019

Врач ПН, 18 ноя 2019 ВТ, 19 ноя 2019 СР, 20 ноя 2019 ЧТ, 21 ноя 2019 ПТ, 22 ноя 2019 СБ, 23 ноя 2019 ВС, 24 ноя 2019
Акушер-гинеколог
Зеленина Анна Владимировна
08:30
12:30
15:00
19:00
08:30
12:30
15:00
19:00
08:30
12:30
--
Савостьянова Ирина Анатольевна
08:30
13:15
14:30
19:45
08:30
13:15
14:30
19:45
14:30
19:45
--
Тюрикова Елена Леонидовна
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
08:30
13:30
--
Горбуновская Анна Владимировна
14:00
19:15
09:00
13:15
14:00
19:15
09:00
13:15
09:00
13:15
--
Невролог
Горный Андрей Михайлович-
14:30
18:00
09:00
12:45
09:00
10:45
14:30
18:00
--
Гаврикова Ольга Ефремовна
09:00
12:45
09:00
12:45
15:00
18:45
15:00
18:45
09:00
12:45
--
Стоматология Терапевтическая
Усачева Нина Никандровна--
15:00
19:30
15:00
19:30
15:00
19:30
--
Верхотурова Наталья Васильевна
14:00
19:30
08:00
14:00
14:00
19:30
08:00
14:00
14:00
19:30
--
Берестян Ирина Вячеславовна
14:00
19:30
14:00
19:30
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Терапевт
Дангадзе Нино Георгиевна
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
--
Проничева Людмила Михайловна
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
--
Хейнлайд Ирина Владимировна
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
--
Дубровская Лариса Викторовна
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
--
Смирнов Сергей Владимирович-------
Андреева Нина Васильевна
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
08:00
12:00
--
Барсукова Татьяна Евгеньевна
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
--
Лужнова Зоя Николаевна
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
--
Налабордина Елена Анатольевна
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
08:00
12:00
08:00
12:00
14:00
18:00
--
Хабиров Виталий Викторович
08:00
12:00
15:00
19:00
16:00
20:00
15:00
19:00
08:00
12:00
--
Хирург
Ал Банна Рамиз Субхи Хамуда
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
--
Инфекционист
Папуча Наталья Николаевна
14:00
16:00
09:00
11:00
09:00
11:00
15:00
17:00
09:00
11:00
--
Дерматовенеролог
Попов Андрей Викторович
13:00
17:00
-
13:00
17:00
----
Сухова Оксана Сергеевна-
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
---
Стоматология Хирургическая
Игнатенко Ирина Борисовна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Отоларинголог
Сафарова Ольга Викторовна
09:00
15:00
11:00
18:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
--
Уролог
Титова Ольга Викторовна-------