Городская поликлиника № 74
Кронштадт, Комсомола ул., д. 2

Городская поликлиника № 74

Кронштадт, Комсомола ул., д. 2
 311-34-25

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 20 янв 2020 - ВС, 26 янв 2020

Врач ПН, 20 янв 2020 ВТ, 21 янв 2020 СР, 22 янв 2020 ЧТ, 23 янв 2020 ПТ, 24 янв 2020 СБ, 25 янв 2020 ВС, 26 янв 2020
Дерматовенерология
Кайгородцева Вера Викторовна-------
Красовска Ольга Борисовна
08:30
15:30
09:45
15:30
11:00
14:30
08:30
15:30
08:30
12:45
--
Инфекционные Болезни
Побережный Сергей Сергеевич
09:00
14:00
10:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
--
Медицинская Профилактика
Гп74 Диспансеризация Кабинет 102
08:00
15:30
08:00
15:30
08:00
15:30
08:00
15:30
08:00
15:30
09:00
14:00
-
Неврология
Баяндин Павел Андреевич
14:00
17:00
-
14:00
17:00
09:00
12:00
---
Рысакова Светлана Анатольевна
07:30
12:40
07:30
12:40
08:00
12:40
14:00
19:00
08:00
12:40
--
Общая Врачебная Практика (семейная Медицина)
Байшева Лариса Валериевна
13:00
17:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
13:00
17:00
--
Васильева Ирина Николаевна
08:00
13:00
13:30
18:30
08:00
13:00
13:30
18:30
08:00
13:00
--
Григорян Елена Валерьевна
14:00
19:00
10:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
18:10
09:00
14:00
--
Гутникова Светлана Владимировна
15:00
19:00
08:00
13:00
14:00
18:00
08:00
13:00
14:00
18:00
--
Егорова Александра Николаевна
13:00
17:00
08:00
13:00
13:00
17:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
12:00
--
Зубова Марина Олеговна
15:00
19:00
08:00
13:00
13:00
17:00
08:00
13:00
13:00
17:00
--
Клыков Виктор Иванович
08:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
08:00
13:00
--
Моргун Елизавета Михайловна
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
13:00
18:00
08:00
13:00
--
Перфильева Ирина Валерьевна
08:00
12:00
10:00
13:00
08:00
12:00
-
08:00
12:00
--
Титов Дмитрий Александрович
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
--
Тихомирова Ольга Вадимовна
08:00
13:00
13:00
17:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
08:00
13:00
--
Онкология
Братчиков Евгений Валентинович
08:00
14:30
08:00
14:30
08:00
14:30
08:00
14:30
08:00
14:30
--
Моисеев Михаил Евгеньевич-------
Оториноларингология
Ермакова Анна Владимировна
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
13:00
18:00
08:00
13:00
--
Офтальмология
Зияров Артем Ильмирович
08:00
15:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Керимов Тахмаз Алмаз Оглы-------
Психотерапия
Писарева Светлана Алексеевна
14:00
16:00
10:00
12:00
10:00
12:00
14:00
16:00
12:00
14:00
--
Стоматология Общей Практики
Ковалева Лидия Николаевна-
09:00
20:00
09:00
20:00
-
09:00
20:00
--
Мельникова Снежана Витальевна
09:00
20:00
--
09:00
20:00
---
Новикова Юлия Сергеевна-------
Ушакова Юлия Николаевна-
09:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
09:00
20:00
---
Шатохин Дмитрий Сергеевич
09:00
20:00
--
08:00
14:00
---
Стоматология Терапевтическая
Волкова Илона Анатольевна
09:00
20:00
--
09:00
20:00
---
Науменко Людмила Федоровна--
09:00
20:00
----
Пахомова Евгения Александровна
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Удовиченко Ирина Александровна
09:00
20:00
-
09:00
20:00
----
Шатохина Ирина Алексеевна
14:00
20:00
-
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Яковлева Ольга Дмитриевна-------
Якушенко Вера Борисовна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Кривошеева Светлана Станиславовна
09:00
14:00
------
Стоматология Хирургическая
Журавлев Глеб Вячеславович
14:00
20:00
---
08:00
14:00
--
Серова Юлия Сергеевна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
-----
Терапия
Горелик Евгений Викторович
15:00
19:00
08:00
13:00
13:00
17:00
08:00
13:00
13:00
17:00
--
Захарова Юлия Викторовна
08:00
12:00
15:00
19:00
15:00
19:00
08:00
12:00
15:00
19:00
--
Павлова Ольга Николаевна
13:00
17:00
08:00
13:00
14:00
18:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
--
Хахолкина Наталия Ивановна
09:00
12:00
13:00
16:00
09:00
12:00
13:00
16:00
09:00
12:00
--
Котова Екатерина Сергеевна
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
--
Травматология И Ортопедия
Ишеев Аркадий Игоревич
08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
13:30
18:00
-
13:30
18:00
--
Урология
Голайко Виктор Юрьевич
13:00
19:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
13:00
--
Юсупов Расул Висирпашаевич--
14:15
17:45
14:15
17:45
14:15
17:45
--
Хирургия
Улыбин Роман Сергеевич
13:30
18:00
13:30
18:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
--
Стоматология Ортопедическая
Швецова Илана Владимировна
09:00
20:00
-
09:00
14:00
09:00
20:00
---
Смирнов Ярослав Александрович--
10:00
20:00
----