Городская поликлиника № 74
Кронштадт, Комсомола ул., д. 2

Городская поликлиника № 74

Кронштадт, Комсомола ул., д. 2
 311-34-25

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 13 мая 2019 - ВС, 19 мая 2019

Врач ПН, 13 мая 2019 ВТ, 14 мая 2019 СР, 15 мая 2019 ЧТ, 16 мая 2019 ПТ, 17 мая 2019 СБ, 18 мая 2019 ВС, 19 мая 2019
Дерматовенерология
Кайгородцева Вера Викторовна
16:00
18:45
16:00
18:15
08:00
10:45
16:00
18:45
16:00
17:45
- -
Красовска Ольга Борисовна
09:00
15:15
09:00
15:15
11:00
14:15
09:00
15:15
09:00
11:45
- -
Инфекционные Болезни
Побережный Сергей Сергеевич - - - - - - -
Неврология
Рысакова Светлана Анатольевна
08:00
13:00
-
08:00
13:00
14:00
19:20
08:00
13:00
- -
Баяндин Павел Андреевич
14:15
16:30
08:15
15:45
14:15
16:30
08:15
13:00
14:15
16:30
- -
Общая Врачебная Практика (семейная Медицина)
Васильева Ирина Николаевна
08:15
11:45
13:30
17:15
08:15
11:45
13:30
17:15
08:15
11:45
- -
Григорян Елена Валерьевна
14:00
18:10
10:15
13:10
-
14:00
18:10
09:00
13:10
- -
Гутникова Светлана Владимировна - -
13:00
16:00
-
14:00
16:45
- -
Егорова Александра Николаевна
14:00
15:45
10:00
11:20
14:00
15:45
09:00
11:20
08:30
09:30
- -
Зубова Марина Олеговна - - - - - - -
Клыков Виктор Иванович
09:00
11:45
15:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
15:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
- -
Моргун Елизавета Михайловна
08:15
11:45
08:15
11:45
08:15
11:45
13:30
16:15
08:15
11:45
- -
Перфильева Ирина Валерьевна
08:00
11:40
10:00
12:40
-
08:00
11:40
08:00
11:40
- -
Титов Дмитрий Александрович
14:00
18:00
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
14:00
18:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Тихомирова Ольга Вадимовна
08:30
11:30
13:30
16:50
08:30
11:30
15:00
17:50
08:30
11:30
- -
Щербак Оксана Олеговна
09:00
12:30
15:00
18:15
15:00
18:15
09:00
12:30
15:00
18:15
- -
Байшева Лариса Валериевна
13:30
15:55
08:30
11:10
15:30
17:40
08:30
11:10
13:30
15:55
- -
Алексеева Людмила Владимировна
09:30
13:45
13:30
17:45
13:30
17:45
09:30
13:45
13:30
17:45
- -
Онкология
Братчиков Евгений Валентинович
08:30
12:45
08:30
12:45
08:30
12:45
08:30
12:45
08:30
12:45
- -
Моисеев Михаил Евгеньевич
16:00
18:10
-
16:00
18:10
-
16:00
18:10
- -
Офтальмология
Зияров Артем Ильмирович
11:00
15:30
08:00
09:10
08:00
14:45
08:00
14:45
11:00
14:45
- -
Керимов Тахмаз Алмаз Оглы
08:00
10:30
- - -
08:00
10:30
- -
Психотерапия
Писарева Светлана Алексеевна -
10:00
11:30
10:00
11:30
14:00
15:30
12:00
13:30
- -
Стоматология Общей Практики
Ковалева Лидия Николаевна -
09:00
18:00
09:00
18:00
-
09:00
18:00
- -
Шатохин Дмитрий Сергеевич - - - - - - -
Ушакова Юлия Николаевна -
09:00
11:00
-
09:00
11:00
- - -
Новикова Юлия Сергеевна - - - - - - -
Мельникова Снежана Витальевна -
09:00
17:00
-
14:00
16:00
09:00
17:00
- -
Стоматология Терапевтическая
Волкова Илона Анатольевна
10:00
16:00
- -
10:00
16:00
- - -
Кеппер Ирина Алексеевна -
09:00
17:00
09:00
17:00
-
09:00
17:00
- -
Науменко Людмила Федоровна
14:00
18:00
-
14:00
18:00
-
14:00
18:00
- -
Шатохина Ирина Алексеевна
14:00
18:00
-
14:00
18:00
08:00
12:00
- - -
Яковлева Ольга Дмитриевна - -
11:00
15:00
-
11:00
15:00
- -
Якушенко Вера Борисовна
08:00
13:00
14:00
18:00
-
14:00
19:00
08:00
13:00
- -
Барычева Екатерина Владимировна - - - - - - -
Пахомова Евгения Александровна
09:00
17:00
-
09:00
13:00
09:00
17:00
- - -
Стоматология Хирургическая
Журавлев Глеб Вячеславович - - - -
09:30
12:30
- -
Серова Юлия Сергеевна
08:00
12:30
- -
09:00
17:30
- - -
Терапия
Горелик Евгений Викторович
15:00
18:30
08:15
11:50
13:15
16:30
08:15
11:50
13:15
16:30
- -
Павлова Ольга Николаевна
13:30
15:15
08:30
10:45
14:15
16:30
08:15
11:00
15:15
17:30
- -
Хахолкина Наталия Ивановна
09:00
11:20
16:00
18:20
09:00
10:20
14:00
16:20
09:00
11:20
- -
Травматология И Ортопедия
Ишеев Аркадий Игоревич - - - - - - -
Урология
Голайко Виктор Юрьевич
13:00
18:45
08:00
13:45
13:00
18:45
08:00
13:45
08:00
12:45
- -
Юсупов Расул Васирпашаевич
08:00
12:30
-
08:00
12:30
14:15
18:45
- - -
Хирургия
Улыбин Роман Сергеевич
13:30
17:50
13:30
17:50
08:00
12:40
08:00
12:40
08:00
12:40
- -
Профпатология
Гп74 Диспансеризация Кабинет 33 - - - - -
09:00
14:00
-
Оториноларингология
Орнатская Нина Николаевна - - - - - - -