Детское поликлиническое отделение №55
ул. Зосимова, д. 13

Городская поликлиника № 74
Детское поликлиническое отделение №55

ул. Зосимова, д. 13
 (812) 311-3793

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 20 янв 2020 - ВС, 26 янв 2020

Врач ПН, 20 янв 2020 ВТ, 21 янв 2020 СР, 22 янв 2020 ЧТ, 23 янв 2020 ПТ, 24 янв 2020 СБ, 25 янв 2020 ВС, 26 янв 2020
Неврология
Кальтенбруннер Татьяна Владимировна-----
09:00
15:00
-
Смирнова Светлана Николаевна-------
Детская Эндокринология
Клятышева Эльвира Владимировна--
12:00
17:00
10:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
--
Офтальмология
Плаксина Наталия Евгеньевна
13:00
19:00
09:00
15:00
16:00
19:00
10:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
--
Медицинская Психология
Дейнеко Анна Алексеевна
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
11:00
17:00
10:00
16:00
11:00
17:00
--
Акушерство И Гинекология
Борисова Екатерина Владимировна
11:00
19:00
-
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
15:00
--
Шикова Инна Валерьевна-
10:00
13:00
-
10:00
13:00
---
Аллергология И Иммунология
Кекелидзе Жанна Геннадиевна-
09:00
11:00
-
15:00
17:00
09:00
10:45
--
Клещенко Александра Борисовна-----
09:00
13:30
-
Гастроэнтерология
Пильникова Наталья Борисовна-----
09:00
11:45
-
Дерматовенерология
Галышева Татьяна Борисовна-
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
----
Тропин Алексей Константинович
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Детская Хирургия
Гордиенко Аркадий Васильевич
11:30
18:50
08:00
15:20
11:30
18:50
08:00
13:00
08:00
15:20
--
Логопедия
Даниленко Евгения Феликсовна
13:30
18:30
-
08:30
12:30
----
Кормилицина Евгения Станиславовна-
14:00
18:30
--
14:00
18:30
--
Ортодонтия
Гракович Ирина Петровна
13:00
18:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
13:00
18:00
09:00
14:00
--
Оториноларингология
Смирнова Любовь Александровна
08:00
14:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Уксусова Надежда Александровна
14:00
15:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
10:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
--
Педиатрия
Дятлова Ирина Евгеньевна
17:00
20:00
13:00
16:00
09:00
12:00
08:00
11:00
12:00
15:00
--
Клещенко Александра Борисовна
14:00
17:00
09:00
12:00
11:00
14:00
15:00
18:00
09:00
12:00
--
Клыкова Галина Николаевна
11:00
14:00
08:00
11:00
15:00
18:00
17:00
20:00
14:00
17:00
--
Кондылева Наталья Николаевна
08:00
11:00
14:00
17:00
09:00
12:00
11:00
14:00
17:00
20:00
--
Кулешова Евгения Ивановна
09:00
12:00
14:00
17:00
08:00
11:00
09:00
12:00
17:00
20:00
--
Подволоцкая Нина Николаевна
11:00
14:00
17:00
20:00
14:00
17:00
12:00
15:00
09:00
12:00
--
Соловьева Марина Александровна
10:00
13:00
10:00
13:00
17:00
20:00
14:00
17:00
08:00
11:00
--
Томах Наталья Александровна-----
09:00
14:48
-
Стоматология Детская
Длатовская Мария Николаевна
09:00
13:00
10:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
10:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
--
Игнатенкова Виктория Владимировна
13:30
19:00
08:30
13:00
13:30
19:00
08:30
13:00
08:30
13:00
--
Попов-янковский Остап Андреевич-------
Христова Ольга Владимировна-------
Стоматология Общей Практики
Солоцкая Наталья Викторовна-
13:30
20:00
13:30
20:00
13:30
20:00
---
Христова Ольга Владимировна-------
Стоматология Профилактическая
Осипова Кристина Александровна
08:30
13:00
08:30
13:00
08:30
13:00
-
08:30
13:00
--
Солоцкая Наталья Викторовна---
08:00
12:30
---
Стоматология Хирургическая
Попов-янковский Остап Андреевич-------
Травматология И Ортопедия
Чипович Бобан -------