Детское поликлиническое отделение №55
ул. Зосимова, д. 13

Городская поликлиника № 74
Детское поликлиническое отделение №55

ул. Зосимова, д. 13
 (812) 311-3793

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 24 июня 2019 - ВС, 30 июня 2019

Врач ПН, 24 июня 2019 ВТ, 25 июня 2019 СР, 26 июня 2019 ЧТ, 27 июня 2019 ПТ, 28 июня 2019 СБ, 29 июня 2019 ВС, 30 июня 2019
Педиатрия
Дятлова Ирина Евгеньевна
13:00
16:00
-
08:00
11:00
-
10:00
13:00
- -
Кекелидзе Жанна Геннадиевна
09:00
11:45
14:00
16:45
14:00
16:45
14:00
16:45
09:00
11:45
- -
Клещенко Александра Борисовна - - - - - - -
Клыкова Галина Николаевна
08:00
12:00
-
12:00
16:00
-
16:00
20:00
- -
Кондылева Наталья Николаевна - - - - - - -
Кулешова Евгения Ивановна
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
-
08:00
12:00
- -
Левкина Ольга Юрьевна - - - - - - -
Пильникова Наталья Борисовна - - - - - - -
Соловьева Марина Александровна
09:00
13:00
-
10:00
14:00
-
12:00
16:00
- -
Томах Наталья Александровна - - - - - - -
Королёва Ольга Григорьевна - - - - - - -
Акушерство И Гинекология
Борисова Екатерина Владимировна
11:00
18:40
09:00
14:40
09:00
13:40
- - - -
Шикова Инна Валерьевна - - -
10:00
12:40
10:00
12:40
- -
Аллергология И Иммунология
Кекелидзе Жанна Геннадиевна -
10:00
11:45
10:00
11:45
-
15:00
16:45
- -
Клещенко Александра Борисовна - - - - - - -
Гастроэнтерология
Пильникова Наталья Борисовна - - - - - - -
Дерматовенерология
Галышева Татьяна Борисовна
09:00
13:45
09:00
13:45
14:00
18:45
- - - -
Тропин Алексей Константинович
14:00
18:45
14:30
17:15
08:00
13:45
08:00
14:45
08:00
13:45
- -
Детская Хирургия
Гордиенко Аркадий Васильевич
11:30
18:45
08:00
14:45
-
08:00
14:45
08:00
14:45
- -
Детская Эндокринология
Клятышева Эльвира Владимировна - -
12:00
16:30
10:00
14:45
09:00
14:45
- -
Логопедия
Даниленко Евгения Феликсовна
14:00
18:00
- - - - - -
Кормилицина Евгения Станиславовна - - - - - - -
Медицинская Психология
Дейнеко Анна Алексеевна - - - - - - -
Неврология
Кальтенбруннер Татьяна Владимировна - -
09:00
18:40
- -
09:00
12:40
-
Смирнова Светлана Николаевна
13:30
15:10
13:30
15:10
09:00
15:10
13:30
15:10
- - -
Ортодонтия
Гракович Ирина Петровна
16:00
16:40
10:40
13:00
-
16:00
16:40
- - -
Оториноларингология
Смирнова Любовь Александровна
13:00
14:40
-
14:00
19:40
-
08:00
13:40
- -
Офтальмология
Плаксина Наталия Евгеньевна
13:00
15:45
09:00
14:40
13:00
18:40
12:00
14:40
09:00
13:40
- -
Стоматология Детская
Бокучава Шота Зурабович - - - - - - -
Длатовская Мария Николаевна - - - - - - -
Игнатенкова Виктория Владимировна - - - - - - -
Попов-янковский Остап Андреевич
14:00
17:00
14:00
15:00
-
09:00
12:00
09:00
12:00
- -
Христова Ольга Владимировна -
09:00
11:30
-
14:00
16:30
14:00
16:30
- -
Стоматология Профилактическая
Осипова Кристина Александровна - - - - - - -
Солоцкая Наталья Викторовна - - - - - - -
Стоматология Хирургическая
Попов-янковский Остап Андреевич
11:45
12:30
11:45
12:30
-
13:30
14:45
13:30
14:45
- -
Травматология И Ортопедия
Шелкун Галина Михайловна - - - - - - -
Детская Урология-андрология
Гордиенко Аркадий Васильевич - - - - - - -