Детское поликлиническое отделение №55
ул. Зосимова, д. 13

Городская поликлиника № 74
Детское поликлиническое отделение №55

ул. Зосимова, д. 13
 (812) 311-3793

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 14 окт 2019 - ВС, 20 окт 2019

Врач ПН, 14 окт 2019 ВТ, 15 окт 2019 СР, 16 окт 2019 ЧТ, 17 окт 2019 ПТ, 18 окт 2019 СБ, 19 окт 2019 ВС, 20 окт 2019
Педиатрия
Дятлова Ирина Евгеньевна
17:00
19:48
13:00
16:00
09:00
11:48
08:00
11:00
12:00
14:48
--
Клещенко Александра Борисовна
14:00
16:48
09:00
12:00
11:00
13:48
15:00
18:00
09:00
11:48
--
Клыкова Галина Николаевна
11:00
13:48
08:00
11:00
15:00
17:48
17:00
20:00
14:00
16:48
--
Кулешова Евгения Ивановна
09:00
11:48
14:00
17:00
08:00
10:48
11:00
14:00
17:00
19:48
--
Пильникова Наталья Борисовна
13:00
17:00
13:00
15:00
13:00
17:00
14:00
16:00
09:00
13:00
--
Соловьева Марина Александровна
10:00
13:00
10:00
13:00
17:00
20:00
14:00
17:00
08:00
11:00
--
Королёва Ольга Григорьевна-------
Томах Наталья Александровна
11:00
13:48
17:00
20:00
14:00
16:48
14:00
17:00
09:00
11:48
--
Кондылева Наталья Николаевна
08:00
11:00
14:00
17:00
09:00
12:00
11:00
14:00
17:00
20:00
--
Попова Елена Владимировна-------
Кекелидзе Жанна Геннадиевна
10:00
12:00
-
09:00
12:00
-
14:00
16:00
--
Подволоцкая Нина Николаевна-------
Левкина Ольга Юрьевна-------
Акушерство И Гинекология
Борисова Екатерина Владимировна
11:00
19:00
-
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
15:00
--
Шикова Инна Валерьевна-
10:00
13:00
-----
Дерматовенерология
Тропин Алексей Константинович-
14:30
17:30
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Галышева Татьяна Борисовна-
09:00
13:30
14:00
18:30
----
Детская Хирургия
Гордиенко Аркадий Васильевич
11:30
19:00
08:00
15:30
11:30
19:00
08:00
15:20
08:00
15:30
--
Логопедия
Даниленко Евгения Феликсовна
13:30
18:00
------
Кормилицина Евгения Станиславовна--
14:00
18:00
-
14:00
18:00
--
Медицинская Психология
Дейнеко Анна Алексеевна
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
11:00
17:00
10:00
16:00
11:00
17:00
--
Неврология
Кальтенбруннер Татьяна Владимировна-----
09:00
15:00
-
Смирнова Светлана Николаевна
12:30
19:00
09:00
15:30
-
09:00
15:30
09:00
15:30
--
Оториноларингология
Смирнова Любовь Александровна
13:00
15:00
08:00
12:00
14:00
20:00
10:00
12:00
08:00
14:00
--
Уксусова Надежда Александровна-------
Стоматология Детская
Длатовская Мария Николаевна
09:00
13:00
10:00
13:00
13:30
19:00
10:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
--
Игнатенкова Виктория Владимировна
08:30
13:00
13:30
19:00
08:30
13:00
13:30
19:00
08:30
13:00
--
Попов-янковский Остап Андреевич-------
Стоматология Общей Практики
Христова Ольга Владимировна
13:00
19:30
08:00
13:30
08:00
13:30
08:00
13:30
13:00
19:30
--
Солоцкая Наталья Викторовна
13:30
20:00
13:30
20:00
-
13:30
20:00
---
Стоматология Профилактическая
Осипова Кристина Александровна
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
---
Солоцкая Наталья Викторовна-
08:00
13:00
--
08:00
13:00
--
Стоматология Хирургическая
Попов-янковский Остап Андреевич-------
Аллергология И Иммунология
Клещенко Александра Борисовна-------
Кекелидзе Жанна Геннадиевна-
09:00
11:00
15:00
17:00
-
09:00
11:00
--
Травматология И Ортопедия
Шелкун Галина Михайловна-------
Гастроэнтерология
Пильникова Наталья Борисовна-
09:00
12:00
09:00
11:00
10:00
13:00
---
Офтальмология
Плаксина Наталия Евгеньевна
13:00
19:00
09:00
15:00
13:00
19:00
10:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
--
Ортодонтия
Гракович Ирина Петровна
13:00
16:40
09:00
13:00
09:00
14:00
13:00
16:40
09:00
13:00
--
Детская Эндокринология
Клятышева Эльвира Владимировна--
12:00
13:30
-
09:00
14:45
--