Детское поликлиническое отделение №32
ул. Будапештская, д. 66, корп. 2

Городская поликлиника №78
Детское поликлиническое отделение №32

ул. Будапештская, д. 66, корп. 2

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 22 апр 2019 - ВС, 28 апр 2019

Врач ПН, 22 апр 2019 ВТ, 23 апр 2019 СР, 24 апр 2019 ЧТ, 25 апр 2019 ПТ, 26 апр 2019 СБ, 27 апр 2019 ВС, 28 апр 2019
Педиатрия
Мазурина Татьяна Викторовна
16:30
19:30
12:30
15:30
12:30
15:30
17:00
20:00
08:30
11:30
- -
Балахтина Елена Владимировна
16:30
19:30
08:30
11:30
12:30
15:30
17:00
20:00
08:30
11:30
- -
Зозуля Галина Петровна
12:30
15:30
16:30
19:30
08:30
11:30
13:30
16:30
12:30
15:30
- -
Журавлева Лариса Алексеевна - - - - - - -
Дубровский Игорь Владиславович
16:30
19:30
08:30
11:30
12:30
15:30
13:30
16:30
08:30
11:30
- -
Евлампиева Елена Анатольевна
08:30
11:30
08:30
11:30
16:30
19:30
13:30
16:30
08:30
11:30
- -
Качейкина Мария Сергеевна
08:30
11:30
08:30
11:30
16:30
19:30
13:30
16:30
08:30
11:30
- -
Ланская Юлия Валентиновна
12:30
15:30
16:30
19:30
12:30
15:30
10:00
13:00
16:30
19:30
- -
Павлова Ирина Ивановна
08:30
11:30
16:30
19:30
16:30
19:30
13:30
16:30
12:30
15:30
- -
Сергеева Лидия Ивановна
08:30
11:30
16:30
19:30
16:30
19:30
10:00
13:00
12:30
15:30
- -
Цветкова Людмила Анатольевна
12:30
15:30
12:30
15:30
08:30
11:30
17:00
20:00
16:30
19:30
- -
Чуйкова Ирина Ивановна
16:30
19:30
12:30
15:30
08:30
11:30
17:00
20:00
12:30
15:30
- -
Кириченко Ирина Михайловна
12:30
15:30
16:30
19:30
08:30
11:30
10:00
13:00
12:30
15:30
- -
Белобородова Инна Владимировна
16:30
19:30
12:30
15:30
08:30
11:30
17:00
20:00
12:30
15:30
- -
Комбарова Галина Александровна
12:30
15:30
12:30
15:30
08:30
11:30
10:00
13:00
16:30
19:30
- -
Пульмонология
Баранова Надежда Ивановна
09:00
14:30
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
15:30
19:30
- - -
Неврология
Арутюнова Ирина Андреевна
09:00
14:00
09:00
13:30
15:00
19:12
09:00
13:30
09:00
14:00
- -
Чистова Галина Валентиновна
14:00
18:59
09:00
13:36
09:00
13:36
09:00
13:36
09:00
13:36
- -
Ортоптист-офтальмолог
Малашенкова Наталья Александровна
14:00
19:10
09:00
13:30
14:00
19:10
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
- -
Детская Хирургия
Худолей Наталия Викторовна
15:00
18:00
-
08:30
13:00
09:00
11:55
10:00
13:00
- -
Дибиров Хаджимурад Шамильевич - - - - - - -
Детская Эндокринология
Тарайкович Анна Александровна
13:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
12:00
18:00
12:00
18:00
- - -
Офтальмология
Полякова Светлана Леонидовна
14:00
19:10
09:00
13:50
09:00
14:00
09:00
13:30
09:00
14:00
- -
Детская Кардиология
Хусаинова Альфия Хафизовна -
09:00
12:40
15:00
18:00
10:30
14:10
- - -
Белобородова Инна Владимировна -
16:00
19:00
13:00
16:00
-
09:00
11:55
- -
Психолог
Клевцова Елена Владимировна - -
17:00
19:00
-
17:00
19:00
- -
Логопед
Кашина Светлана Владимировна
11:00
14:00
- - - - - -
Травматология И Ортопедия
Ильина Елена Васильевна - - - - - - -
Дибиров Хаджимурад Шамильевич - - - - - - -
Лечебная Физкультура И Спортивная Медицина
Чукина Алла Ивановна - - - - - - -
Акушерство И Гинекология
Кудряшова Ольга Александровна - - -
08:00
13:00
- - -
Оториноларингология
Уко Алис Фред
09:00
13:15
12:00
17:00
09:00
13:15
09:00
13:15
09:00
13:15
- -
Детская Урология-андрология
Федоткина Анна Андреевна - - - - - - -