Поликлиническое отделение №105
2-я Комсомольская ул., д. 23, корп. 1

Городская поликлиника № 91
Поликлиническое отделение №105

2-я Комсомольская ул., д. 23, корп. 1
 +7(812)241 35 62 (регистратура, справочное и вызов врача)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 17 июня 2019 - ВС, 23 июня 2019

Врач ПН, 17 июня 2019 ВТ, 18 июня 2019 СР, 19 июня 2019 ЧТ, 20 июня 2019 ПТ, 21 июня 2019 СБ, 22 июня 2019 ВС, 23 июня 2019
Уролог
Злобин Дмитрий Сергеевич
15:00
19:00
10:00
14:00
15:00
19:00
10:00
14:00
10:00
14:00
- -
Павлов Роман Александрович - - - - - - -
Эндокринолог
Балабанова Анна Владимировна - - - -
14:30
19:30
- -
Довбенко Анна Игоревна
14:30
19:30
14:30
19:30
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
14:00
- -
Лебецкая Олеся Михайловна
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
14:30
19:30
- -
Майорова Надежда Григорьевна
14:30
19:30
14:30
19:30
-
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:30
- -
Прийдакова Анастасия Васильевна
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
-
14:00
19:00
14:30
19:30
- -
Хороброва Ольга Михайловна - - - - - - -
Инфекционист
Никольская Екатерина Александровна -
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
10:00
15:00
- - -
Хирург
Зимирев Вячеслав Николаевич
15:00
19:00
09:30
14:00
15:00
19:00
09:30
14:00
09:30
14:00
- -
Анфиногенов Николай Сергеевич
10:00
13:30
-
10:00
13:30
15:00
17:00
15:00
17:00
- -
Гериатр
Ширко Юрий Григорьевич
11:00
14:00
16:00
19:00
11:00
14:00
-
11:00
14:00
- -
Марихина Нина Сергеевна - - - - - - -
Онколог
Барышев Александр Леонидович
09:30
13:00
-
09:30
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:30
13:00
- -
Комарова Татьяна Николаевна - - - - - - -
Тарасов Анатолий Юрьевич
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
- - -
Отоларинголог
Евстифеева Наталья Игоревна -
14:00
17:00
10:00
12:30
10:00
12:30
10:00
15:00
- -
Офтальмолог
Афанасьева Екатерина Александровна
14:00
17:00
14:00
17:00
-
08:00
12:00
- - -
Кузьмицкая Наталья Владимировна
09:00
13:00
-
14:00
18:00
14:00
18:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Терапевт
Анорьева Татьяна Геннадьевна
09:00
12:30
-
09:00
12:30
15:00
18:30
09:00
12:30
- -
Завьялова Нина Александровна
09:00
12:30
16:00
19:30
-
16:00
19:30
09:00
12:30
- -
Зулина Наталья Геннадьевна - - - - - - -
Иванова Светлана Венидиктовна - - - - - - -
Кедрова Светлана Викторовна
16:00
19:30
09:00
12:30
16:00
19:30
-
16:00
19:30
- -
Кудинова Светлана Алексеевна
09:00
12:30
16:00
19:30
09:00
12:30
-
09:00
12:30
- -
Паршкова Оксана Николаевна - - - - - - -
Поливаный Александр Борисович - -
16:00
19:30
-
16:00
19:30
- -
Попова Елена Александровна
16:00
19:30
09:00
12:30
16:00
19:30
-
16:00
19:30
- -
Шабанова Ирина Михайловна - - - - - - -
Шевчук Людмила Михайловна
09:00
12:30
16:00
19:30
09:00
12:30
-
09:00
12:30
- -
Булдин Евгений Александрович
16:00
19:30
09:00
12:30
16:00
19:30
-
16:00
19:30
- -