Поликлиническое отделение №50
2-я Комсомольская ул., д40 к.2

Городская поликлиника № 91
Поликлиническое отделение №50

2-я Комсомольская ул., д40 к.2
 +7(812)241 35 81 (регистратура и справочное), +7(812)241 35 76 (вызов врача)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 17 июня 2019 - ВС, 23 июня 2019

Врач ПН, 17 июня 2019 ВТ, 18 июня 2019 СР, 19 июня 2019 ЧТ, 20 июня 2019 ПТ, 21 июня 2019 СБ, 22 июня 2019 ВС, 23 июня 2019
Инфекционист
Таусинова Любовь Ивановна
15:00
18:30
09:00
12:30
15:00
18:30
09:00
12:30
09:00
12:30
- -
Отоларинголог
Виноградова Марина Анатольевна
10:00
13:50
10:00
13:50
14:00
17:50
10:00
13:00
10:00
13:50
- -
Офтальмолог
Быкова Евгения Васильевна
15:00
18:30
09:00
13:00
15:00
18:30
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
- -
Лебедева Марина Николаевна
09:00
13:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
14:00
18:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Терапевт
Агапова Галина Степановна
08:00
11:20
16:00
18:20
09:00
12:00
16:00
18:20
09:00
12:00
- -
Альгина Валентина Григорьевна
09:00
12:00
09:00
12:00
09:00
12:00
09:00
12:00
09:00
12:00
- -
Барашков Андрей Владимирович -
09:00
12:00
16:00:19
18:20
09:00
12:00
16:00:19
18:20
- -
Барбашина Наталья Николаевна
09:00
12:00
09:00
12:00
09:00
12:00
09:00
12:00
08:00
11:20
- -
Бланкет Анна Сергеевна
09:00
12:00
16:00
18:20
08:00
11:20
08:00
11:20
- - -
Вердиханов Фарид Джабирович - - - - - - -
Громова Татьяна Евгеньевна
16:00
18:20
09:00
12:00
16:00
18:20
08:00
12:00
16:00
18:20
- -
Грохотова Ольга Георгиевна - - - - - - -
Груздева Ирина Витальевна
16:00
18:20
09:00
12:00
16:00
18:20
09:00
12:00
16:00
18:20
- -
Еринова Анастасия Анатольевна - - - - - - -
Кудрявцева Виктория Владимировна
16:00
18:20
09:00
12:00
16:00
18:20
09:00
12:00
16:00
18:20
- -
Куция Елена Анатольевна - - - - - - -
Латышев Павел Викторович
09:00
12:00
16:00
18:20
09:00
12:00
16:00
18:20
09:00
12:00
- -
Политаева Ирина Викторовна - - - - - - -
Поташова Марина Валериевна - - - - - - -
Смирнова Тамара Николаевна - - - - - - -
Шабанова Ирина Михайловна - - - - - - -
Шестаева Марина Викторовна
16:00
18:20
08:00
11:20
16:00
18:20
09:00
12:00
16:00
18:20
- -
Штепа Андрей Васильевич - - - - - - -
Шувалова Лилия Тагеровна
09:00
12:00
16:00
18:20
09:00
12:00
16:00
18:20
09:00
12:00
- -
Уролог
Панюхов Роман Романович
09:00
12:45
15:00
18:45
09:00
12:45
15:00
18:45
09:00
12:45
- -
Хирург
Абакумова Вера Викторовна - - - - - - -
Балакова Светлана Павловна
10:00
14:00
15:00
19:00
10:00
14:00
15:00
19:00
10:00
14:00
- -
Примаченко Валентина Петровна
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
- -