Детское поликлиническое отделение №28
Красное Село, ул. Освобождения, 13

Городская поликлиника № 93
Детское поликлиническое отделение №28

Красное Село, ул. Освобождения, 13
 741-40-37 (Регистратура)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 14 окт 2019 - ВС, 20 окт 2019

Врач ПН, 14 окт 2019 ВТ, 15 окт 2019 СР, 16 окт 2019 ЧТ, 17 окт 2019 ПТ, 18 окт 2019 СБ, 19 окт 2019 ВС, 20 окт 2019
Гастроэнтеролог
Конзалаева Валентина Васильевна-------
Инфекционист
Маслова Татьяна Витальевна-
08:00
11:00
12:00
15:00
14:00
17:00
11:30
14:30
--
Невролог
Яппинен Валентина Николаевна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Иерусалимская Екатерина Александровна
08:00
14:00
--
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Офтальмолог
Дащенко Ольга Анатольевна
14:00
18:50
------
Кустенко(дпо) Светлана Феодосиевна-------
Паданаев Георгий Николаевич-------
Акушер-гинеколог
Кондратьева Татьяна Васильевна
16:00
17:00
--
11:00
12:00
---
Детский Хирург
Джириева Татьяна Федоровна
16:00
20:00
------
Сманбаев Куан Тимурович-
15:00
20:00
-
15:00
20:00
---
Ковалева Елена Александровна
09:00
14:00
-
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
15:00
--
Педиатр
Макарова Марина Валентиновна
09:00
12:00
17:00
20:00
11:30
14:30
10:00
13:00
12:00
15:00
--
Самотохина Татьяна Олеговна
17:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
13:30
16:30
15:00
18:00
12:30
15:30
--
Окунева Галина Александровна
08:00
11:00
15:00
18:00
10:00
13:00
15:00
18:00
17:30
20:00
--
Белолюбская Людмила Николаевна
13:30
16:30
12:30
15:30
16:30
19:30
10:00
13:00
09:00
12:00
--
Наумочкина Наталья Анатольевна
15:00
18:00
08:00
11:00
17:00
20:00
10:00
13:00
08:00
11:00
--
Кукушкина Лидия Ивановна
17:00
20:00:01
08:00
11:00
15:00
18:00
13:30
16:30
08:00
11:00
--
Гейвандянц Гурген Михайлович
08:00
11:00
10:00
13:00
11:30
14:30
13:30
16:30
15:00
18:00
--
Данилова Галина Николаевна
12:00
15:00
17:00
20:00
08:00
11:00
10:00
13:00
12:00
15:00
--
Васюков Дмитрий Михайлович-------
Задорожный Николай Евгеньевич
17:00
20:00
08:00
11:00
15:00
18:00
15:00
18:00
08:00
11:00
--
Залозная Нина Ивановна
09:00
12:00
16:30
19:30
09:00
12:00
10:00
13:00
15:00
18:00
--
Агалакова Елена Анатольевна
16:00
19:00
11:00
14:00
10:00
13:00
13:00
16:00
10:00
13:00
--
Конзалаева Валентина Васильевна
08:30
11:30
10:00
11:30
16:00
19:00
11:00
14:00
08:30
11:30
--
Маслова Татьяна Витальевна
09:00
12:00
12:00
15:00
08:00
11:00
17:00
20:00
15:00
18:00
--
Нефролог
Овчинникова Наталия Васильевна--
12:00
18:30
-
09:00
14:30
--
Оториноларингология
Зуева Елена Анатольевна
14:00
20:00
--
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
--
Травматолог-ортопед
Наумочкина Наталья Анатольевна-------
Самойленко Марина Юрьевна-------
Янаков Дмитрий Яннисович
08:00
14:00
12:00
15:00
12:00
15:00
08:00
14:00
---
Аллерголог-иммунолог
Савинова Елена Николаевна
12:00
14:00
--
10:00
12:00
---
Детский Кардиолог
Антонюк Мария Ильинична-------