Детское поликлиническое отделение №28
Красное Село, ул. Освобождения, 13

Городская поликлиника № 93
Детское поликлиническое отделение №28

Красное Село, ул. Освобождения, 13
 741-40-37 (Регистратура)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 17 июня 2019 - ВС, 23 июня 2019

Врач ПН, 17 июня 2019 ВТ, 18 июня 2019 СР, 19 июня 2019 ЧТ, 20 июня 2019 ПТ, 21 июня 2019 СБ, 22 июня 2019 ВС, 23 июня 2019
Гастроэнтеролог
Конзалаева Валентина Васильевна
15:30
19:42
- - -
15:48
17:45
- -
Детский Хирург
Трошин Леонид Владиславович - - - - - - -
Джириева Татьяна Федоровна -
16:00
19:00
-
16:00
19:00
- - -
Инфекционист
Маслова Татьяна Витальевна -
13:00
16:00
12:00
15:00
- - - -
Невролог
Яппинен Валентина Николаевна
14:00
18:30
-
16:11
18:30
-
08:30
12:00
- -
Иерусалимская Екатерина Александровна
08:00
14:00
14:00
19:44
08:00
14:00
14:25
19:44
14:00
19:44
- -
Нефролог
Овчинникова Наталия Васильевна - -
12:00
18:00
-
09:00
13:45
- -
Оториноларингология
Зуева Елена Анатольевна
14:20
19:00
09:00
13:00
09:00
12:26
17:20
19:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Офтальмолог
Дащенко Ольга Анатольевна
14:00
18:50
08:10
12:50
08:10
12:50
-
08:10
12:50
- -
Кустенко(дпо) Светлана Феодосиевна - - - - - - -
Паданаев Георгий Николаевич
16:00
20:00
- - - - - -
Педиатр
Белолюбская Людмила Николаевна
14:00
16:30
-
17:00
19:30
-
09:30
12:00
- -
Данилова Галина Николаевна
12:30
15:00
-
08:30
11:00
-
12:30
15:00
- -
Кукушкина Лидия Ивановна
08:30
11:00
-
12:00
14:30
-
15:30
18:00
- -
Наумочкина Наталья Анатольевна
15:30
18:00
-
17:30
20:00
-
08:30
11:00
- -
Окунева Галина Александровна
08:30
11:00
-
10:30
13:00
-
17:30
20:00
- -
Добровольская Лилия Владимировна
17:30
20:00
-
15:30
18:00
-
08:30
11:00
- -
Самотохина Татьяна Олеговна
17:30
20:00
-
14:00
16:30
-
13:00
15:30
- -
Алигаджиева Аймат Ахмедхановна
09:30
12:00
-
09:30
12:00
-
15:30
18:00
- -
Макарова Марина Валентиновна
09:30
12:00
-
12:00
14:30
-
15:30
18:00
- -
Гейвандянц Гурген Михайлович
08:00
10:30
-
08:30
11:00
-
12:00
14:30
- -
Травматолог-ортопед
Самойленко Марина Юрьевна
09:20
14:40
09:20
14:40
09:20
14:40
-
12:40
14:40
- -
Янаков Дмитрий Яннисович
08:10
14:00
08:10
14:00
08:10
14:00
-
08:10
14:00
- -
Наумочкина Наталья Анатольевна - - - - -
09:00
15:00
-
Акушер-гинеколог
Кондратьева Татьяна Васильевна
17:00
19:00
- -
10:00
12:00
- - -