Поликлиническое отделение №93
Красное Село, ул. Освобождения, д. 15

Городская поликлиника № 93
Поликлиническое отделение №93

Красное Село, ул. Освобождения, д. 15
 741-44-67 (Регистратура)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 22 апр 2019 - ВС, 28 апр 2019

Врач ПН, 22 апр 2019 ВТ, 23 апр 2019 СР, 24 апр 2019 ЧТ, 25 апр 2019 ПТ, 26 апр 2019 СБ, 27 апр 2019 ВС, 28 апр 2019
Общая Практика
Гейвандянц Гурген Михайлович - - - - - - -
Корнеева Татьяна Владимировна
08:00
10:00
16:00
18:00
08:00
10:00
16:00
18:00
08:00
10:00
- -
Сумина Елена Юрьевна
09:00
11:00
14:00
16:00
09:00
11:00
14:00
16:00
09:00
11:00
- -
Онколог
Пилипенко Елена Валерьевна
08:00
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:00
13:30
14:00
19:30
- - -
Иванов Владимир Борисович - - - - - - -
Оториноларингология
Голодный Виктор Иванович
08:00
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:00
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:00
13:30
- -
Русакова Татьяна Романовна
14:00
19:30
08:00
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:00
13:30
14:00
19:30
- -
Офтальмолог
Паданаев Георгий Николаевич - - - - - - -
Измайлов Владимир Генрихович
14:00
19:30
-
14:00
19:30
08:00
13:00
14:00
19:30
- -
Ревматолог
Дмитриева Валентина Викторовна
14:00
19:30
08:00
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:00
13:30
14:00
19:30
- -
Шматкова Ирина Ильинична - - - - - - -
Терапевт
Абрамова Татьяна Викторовна
13:00
15:00
08:15
10:15
13:00
15:00
08:15
10:15
13:00
15:00
- -
Баева Валентина Викторовна - - - - - - -
Борисова Марина Александровна
08:00
11:00
16:00
19:00
08:00
11:00
16:00
19:00
08:00
11:00
- -
Власова Ирина Вячеславовна - - - - - - -
Власовец Инна Автандиловна
08:00
10:00
16:00
18:00
08:00
10:00
16:00
18:00
08:00
10:00
- -
Воробьева Вера Васильевна -
08:00
10:00
16:00
18:00
08:00
10:00
16:00
18:00
- -
Головинова Анна Валерьевна
09:00
11:00
15:00
17:00
09:00
11:00
15:00
17:00
09:00
11:00
- -
Корсунов Николай Васильевич
16:00
18:00
08:00
10:00
16:00
18:00
08:00
10:00
- - -
Мишурова Надежда Александровна
08:00
10:00
16:00
18:00
08:00
10:00
16:00
18:00
08:00
10:00
- -
Мусинова Екатерина Васильевна - - - - - - -
Полежай Галина Васильевна
08:00
10:00
16:00
18:00
08:00
10:00
-
08:00
10:00
- -
Камалова Роза Флюровна
16:00
18:00
08:00
10:00
16:00
18:00
08:00
10:00
16:00
18:00
- -
Степановская Марина Викторовна
16:00
18:00
08:00
10:00
16:00
18:00
08:00
10:00
16:00
18:00
- -
Дабагова Алеся Ахмедовна - - - - - - -
Пичужников Сергей Валерьевич - - - - - - -
Завгородняя Ирина Андреевна - - - - - - -
Терендий Мария Владимировна - - - - - - -
Уролог
Кушичева Жанна Павловна
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
- - - - -
Яковлев Андрей Анатольевич
14:00
19:30
08:00
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:00
13:00
14:00
19:30
- -
Ковалишин Иван Максимович - - - - - - -
Хирург
Полянский Дмитрий Александрович
14:00
19:30
08:20
13:30
16:00
19:30
08:20
13:30
14:00
19:30
- -
Шанаев Заурбек Викторович
08:20
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:20
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:20
11:30
- -
Иванов Владимир Борисович - - - - - - -
Эндокринолог
Воробьева Валерия Александровна
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
- -
Симонова Елизавета Игоревна - - - - - - -
Невролог
Терешко Тамара Леонтьевна
08:00
13:20
- - - - - -
Харыкин Михаил Дмитриевич
14:30
19:30
08:00
13:20
14:30
19:30
08:00
13:00
14:30
19:30
- -
Кардиолог
Прокопчик Инна Леонидовна
08:00
12:30
14:00
18:30
08:00
12:30
14:00
18:30
08:00
12:30
- -
Пермякова Людмила Олеговна
14:00
18:00
08:00
12:30
14:00
18:00
08:00
12:30
14:00
18:00
- -
Психотерапевт
Гриневич Татьяна Вилевна
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
12:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
- -
Гастроэнтеролог
Корсунов Николай Васильевич - - - - - - -
Аллерголог-иммунолог
Асанова Ферузе - - - - - - -