Городская поликлиника № 95
Колпино, ул. Машиностроителей, д. 10

Городская поликлиника № 95

Колпино, ул. Машиностроителей, д. 10
 481-33-70 (Регистратура)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 14 окт 2019 - ВС, 20 окт 2019

Врач ПН, 14 окт 2019 ВТ, 15 окт 2019 СР, 16 окт 2019 ЧТ, 17 окт 2019 ПТ, 18 окт 2019 СБ, 19 окт 2019 ВС, 20 окт 2019
Кардиолог
Боков Алексей Фанильевич-
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
---
Фадеев Виктор Федорович
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Невролог
Исмаилов Мусибат Исмиханович
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Рогозин Алексей Игоревич
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Общая Практика
Аббасов Али Исрафилович
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
--
Афонина Ирина Львовна
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
--
Рябова Светлана Станиславовна
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
--
Воскресенский Владислав Эдуардович
08:00
13:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
--
Игнатьева Алла Борисовна
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
--
Литковский Алексей Петрович
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
--
Лобанова Наталья Васильевна
08:30
13:30
15:00
20:00
08:30
13:30
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Месяцев Сергей Олегович
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
--
Огиенко Надежда Никифоровна
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
13:00
--
Сайфиев Акимхон Насрединович-------
Синявская Ольга Анатольевна
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
--
Хижняк Юрий Владимирович-------
Чумакова Вера Сергеевна
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
--
Васюкова Галина Владимировна
14:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
--
Васин Андрей Александрович-------
Демидова Анна Александровна
14:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
--
Карташева Вера Анатольевна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
--
Отоларинголог
Мещерина Елена Дмитриевна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Кадникова Мария Владимировна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Офтальмолог
Орлова Анжелика Сергеевна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Сиргазинов Руслан Азимханович
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Уварова Татьяна Алексеевна
14:00
20:00
08:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
--
Терапевт
Коломенская Татьяна Николаевна-------
Кравчук Оксана Михайловна---
08:00
12:00
15:00
20:00
--
Рязанцева Ирина Владимировна
08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
--
Соловьёва Валентина Алексеевна-------
Сухова Любовь Валентиновна
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
14:00
20:00
--
Шаврина Ольга Александровна-------
Вожегова Виктория Викторовна
09:00
14:00
13:00
18:00
08:00
14:00
13:00
18:00
09:00
14:00
--
Потехина Елена Викторовна
08:00
13:00
13:30
18:30
08:00
13:00
13:30
18:30
08:00
13:00
--
Гришина Татьяна Сергеевна
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
--
Литман Ольга Игоревна
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
--
Халаимова Зинаида Эдуардовна
16:30
20:00
16:30
20:00
16:30
20:00
16:30
20:00
16:30
20:00
--
Центр Здоровья -
08:00
20:00
08:00
20:00
08:00
20:00
08:00
20:00
--
Хирург
Бабалян Славик Вазгенович-------
Дарбаидзе Иракли Гедеванович
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Сергеева Мария Леонидовна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Уролог
Кнеев Алексей Юрьевич
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Галкин Вячеслав Александрович
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Флеболог
Бабалян Славик Вазгенович-------