Городская поликлиника № 95
Колпино, ул. Машиностроителей, д. 10

Городская поликлиника № 95

Колпино, ул. Машиностроителей, д. 10
 481-33-70 (Регистратура)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 24 июня 2019 - ВС, 30 июня 2019

Врач ПН, 24 июня 2019 ВТ, 25 июня 2019 СР, 26 июня 2019 ЧТ, 27 июня 2019 ПТ, 28 июня 2019 СБ, 29 июня 2019 ВС, 30 июня 2019
Кардиолог
Боков Алексей Фанильевич - - - - - - -
Фадеев Виктор Федорович
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
- -
Невролог
Исмаилов Мусибат Исмиханович
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
- -
Рогозин Алексей Игоревич - - - - - - -
Якушенко Михаил Юрьевич
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
- -
Общая Практика
Аббасов Али Исрафилович
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
- -
Афонина Ирина Львовна - - - - - - -
Рябова Светлана Станиславовна
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
- -
Воскресенский Владислав Эдуардович
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
- -
Игнатьева Алла Борисовна
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
- -
Литковский Алексей Петрович -
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
- -
Лобанова Наталья Васильевна
08:30
13:30
15:00
20:00
08:30
13:30
15:00
20:00
08:30
13:30
- -
Месяцев Сергей Олегович -
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
- -
Огиенко Надежда Никифоровна
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
- -
Сайфиев Акимхон Насрединович
16:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
- -
Синявская Ольга Анатольевна
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
- -
Хижняк Юрий Владимирович
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
- -
Чумакова Вера Сергеевна
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
12:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
- -
Васюкова Галина Владимировна
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
- -
Васин Андрей Александрович - - - - - - -
Отоларинголог
Мещерина Елена Дмитриевна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
- -
Кадникова Мария Владимировна - - - - - - -
Офтальмолог
Орлова Анжелика Сергеевна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
- - -
Сиргазинов Руслан Азимханович
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
- -
Уварова Татьяна Алексеевна
14:00
20:00
08:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
- -
Терапевт
Коломенская Татьяна Николаевна
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
- -
Кравчук Оксана Михайловна
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
- -
Рязанцева Ирина Владимировна
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
- -
Соловьёва Валентина Алексеевна
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
- -
Сухова Любовь Валентиновна - - - - - - -
Шаврина Ольга Александровна
13:00
18:00
09:00
14:00
13:00
18:00
09:00
14:00
13:00
18:00
- -
Вожегова Виктория Викторовна
08:00
12:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
- -
Потехина Елена Викторовна
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
- -
Гришина Татьяна Сергеевна
14:00
18:00
10:00
14:00
14:00
18:00
10:00
14:00
14:00
18:00
- -
Литман Ольга Игоревна
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
- -
Центр Здоровья - -
08:00
20:00
08:00
20:00
08:00
20:00
- -
Хирург
Бабалян Славик Вазгенович
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
- -
Дарбаидзе Иракли Гедеванович - - - - - - -
Сергеева Мария Леонидовна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
11:00
17:00
- -
Уролог
Кнеев Алексей Юрьевич
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
- -
Флеболог
Бабалян Славик Вазгенович -
12:00
14:00
15:00
16:45
12:00
14:00
- - -