Поликлиническое отделение №90
Тимуровская ул., д.17, корп.1

Городская поликлиника №96
Поликлиническое отделение №90

Тимуровская ул., д.17, корп.1

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 24 июня 2019 - ВС, 30 июня 2019

Врач ПН, 24 июня 2019 ВТ, 25 июня 2019 СР, 26 июня 2019 ЧТ, 27 июня 2019 ПТ, 28 июня 2019 СБ, 29 июня 2019 ВС, 30 июня 2019
Невропатолог
Бачи Ю.з.311 Каб.
09:00
14:40
09:00
14:40
15:00
19:40
09:00
14:40
08:05
13:40
- -
Ким Мих.мар.208 Каб.
14:20
19:40
08:00
13:20
14:20
19:40
08:00
13:20
14:20
19:40
- -
Левченко О.л 208 Каб.
08:05
13:40
14:20
18:40
08:40
13:40
14:20
18:40
14:20
18:40
- -
Колбин Ю.ю. Каб.201 - - - - -
09:00
14:40
-
Терапевт Участ.
Георгиевская Т.в. Каб.325
16:00
19:45
08:05
12:50
18:40
19:45
08:05
12:50
15:30
19:45
- -
Добкес А.в. Каб.207
15:30
19:45
09:00
13:45
15:00
19:45
09:00
13:45
15:30
19:45
- -
Жукова О.в. Каб.419
15:30
19:45
09:00
13:45
15:00
19:45
09:00
13:45
15:30
19:45
- -
Зимова С.б. Каб 408
09:30
12:50
16:00
19:45
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:45
09:30
12:50
- -
Шумеева М. М. Каб.406
10:30
13:45
16:00
19:45
10:00
13:45
16:00
19:45
10:30
13:45
- -
Станьковская Н.п. Каб.409
16:30
19:45
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:45
09:00
12:50
16:30
19:45
- -
Хананашвили Г.и 417 Каб
12:15
12:50
16:00
19:45
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:45
09:30
12:50
- -
Кучмистая А. С. 28+уч.. 325 Каб.
12:45
14:40
14:00
19:45
09:00
14:40
14:00
19:45
09:30
14:40
- -
Роговенко С.ю. 31 Уч. 326 Каб.
09:30
12:50
16:00
19:45
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:45
09:30
12:50
- -
Проценко А.а. Каб.418
09:30
14:40
14:00
19:45
09:00
14:40
14:00
19:45
09:30
14:40
- -
Косарева В.в. Каб.418
16:30
19:45
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:45
09:00
12:50
16:30
19:45
- -
Бирюкова Н.с.13 Уч. 326 Каб.
16:30
19:45
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:45
09:00
12:50
16:30
19:45
- -
Иванова Н.в. Каб.416 -
16:30
19:45
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:45
09:30
12:50
- -
Карасева Н.ю. Каб 207 - -
09:00
13:45
15:00
17:45
09:30
13:45
- -
Осипов Ю.г. 13 Уч. Каб.313 - - - - - - -
Тихова Н.е. Каб.417 - - - - - - -
Чиликина М.с. 34 Уч. - - - - - - -
Хирург
Саяпин А.в. Каб.318
14:00
19:50
11:00
13:50
18:20
19:50
08:00
13:50
14:00
19:50
- -
Шевцов К.э.320 Каб.
09:00
13:50
11:30
12:40
-
09:00
12:45
09:00
13:50
- -
Баклащук И.п 318 Каб. - - - - - - -
Гульметов П.и. 317 Каб. - - - - - - -
Офтальмолог
Брынских В.э 213 Каб.
14:20
19:30
-
14:20
19:30
08:00
13:30
14:20
19:30
- -
Хилько Юл. Вас Отп. С 15/07
08:00
13:30
14:20
19:30
-
14:20
19:30
08:00
13:30
- -
Отоларинголог
Галанова Т.а. Отп. С 15/07
09:00
15:30
09:50
15:30
09:00
15:30
14:00
19:40
09:00
15:30
- -
Ревматолог
Люсина О.с Отп. С1/07
13:20
18:40
09:00
14:40
09:00
14:40
09:00
14:40
13:20
18:40
- -
Инфекционист
Беляева Т.н Отп С 8/07.
09:00
13:30
16:00
19:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
12:40
09:00
13:30
- -
Уролог
Носова Г.г. Каб.110 - - - - - - -
Очеленко В.а. Каб.112 - - -
16:00
19:30
- - -
Розов П.н. Каб.110
09:00
13:45
14:00
19:30
09:00
13:45
14:00
19:30
14:00
18:30
09:10
14:20
-
Скворцов М.в. Каб.112
14:15
19:30
09:15
13:45
14:15
19:30
09:15
13:45
09:00
13:45
- -