Городская поликлиника №98
Серебристый бул., д. 14 корп. 1

Городская поликлиника №98

Серебристый бул., д. 14 корп. 1
 (812) 393-44-55

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 14 окт 2019 - ВС, 20 окт 2019

Врач ПН, 14 окт 2019 ВТ, 15 окт 2019 СР, 16 окт 2019 ЧТ, 17 окт 2019 ПТ, 18 окт 2019 СБ, 19 окт 2019 ВС, 20 окт 2019
Невропатолог
Гришина Татьяна Александровна
09:00
14:45
14:00
19:45
09:00
14:45
14:00
19:45
09:00
14:45
--
Сазонов Максим Игоревич
09:00
14:45
09:00
14:45
09:00
14:45
09:00
14:45
09:00
14:45
--
Муравьева Юлия Алексеев Отпуск
14:00
19:45
09:00
14:45
14:00
19:45
09:00
14:45
14:00
19:45
--
Терапевт Участ.
Гаврилов В.ю.(отд. 2)
16:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
16:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
16:00
18:45
--
Герасимов А А.(отд. 1)
09:00
11:45
16:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
16:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
--
Красивенкова О.м.(отд.2)
16:00
18:48
09:00
11:48
16:00
18:48
09:00
11:48
16:00
18:48
--
Насонова А В (отд.2)
16:00
18:48
09:00
11:48
16:00
18:48
09:00
11:48
16:00
18:48
--
Устинова О.г.(отд. 2)
16:00
18:45
08:00
13:45
16:00
18:45
08:00
13:45
16:00
18:45
--
Светличная А.в.(отд. 1)
09:00
11:48
16:00
18:48
09:00
11:48
16:00
18:48
09:00
11:48
--
Вальцев Евг. Алексеевич(1отд)
09:00
11:45
16:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
16:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
--
Туваева А.а.(отд.1)
09:00
11:45
16:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
16:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
--
Лысенко В.с.(отд. 1)
09:00
11:45
16:00
18:45
09:00
12:50:56
16:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
--
Трофимова М.а.(отд. 2)
16:00
18:48
08:12
10:48
16:00
18:48
08:12
10:48
16:00
18:48
--
Храмкова Е.г.(отд. 1)
09:00
11:45
16:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
16:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
--
Водопьян О. А. (отд.1)
09:00
11:45
16:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
16:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
--
Куприянова Д.ю.(отд.2)
16:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
16:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
16:00
18:45
--
Смеречинская А.а.(отд.2)
16:00
18:48
09:00
11:48
16:00
18:48
09:00
11:48
16:00
18:48
--
Венгеренко Л.п. (отд.2)
16:00
18:48
09:00
11:24
16:00
18:48
09:00
11:48
16:00
18:48
--
Сидорова Ю.к.(отд.2)
17:00
19:45
17:00
19:45
17:00
19:45
17:00
19:45
17:00
19:45
--
Хмелевская И.а.(отд.1)
09:00
11:48
16:00
18:48
09:00
11:48
16:00
18:48
09:00
11:48
--
Уролог
Ал-заанейн Омар Мусаевич
15:00
18:45
09:15
12:30
15:00
18:45
09:15
12:30
15:00
18:45
--
Судник Александр Александрович
09:00
14:45
14:00
19:45
09:00
14:45
14:00
19:45
09:00
14:45
--
Офтальмолог
Чернова Наталья Сергеевна----
17:00
19:45
09:00
14:45
-
Шиленко Елена Юрьевна
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
12:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
--
Резникова Янина Анатоль
14:00
19:45
09:00
14:45
09:00
14:45
09:00
14:45
09:00
14:45
--
Артюшенко Александра Юрьевна
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
--
Эндокринолог
Рамаев Хафиз Абдулбариевич
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
08:00
13:45
--
Ступкина Елена Николаевна
08:12
13:12
14:00
19:12
08:12
13:12
14:00
19:12
08:12
13:12
--
Гастроэнтеролог
Жигарев Александр Александрови
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
--
Логопед
Зинковская Наталия Петровна
08:00
12:00
14:00
19:00
08:00
12:00
14:00
19:00
08:00
12:00
--
Гериатр
Горенчук Наталья Анатольевна
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
--
Диспансеризация
Отд.мед.проф., Диспансеризация
09:00
19:00
09:00
19:00
09:00
19:00
09:00
19:00
09:00
19:00
--
Инфекционист
Вагина Галина Васильевна
09:00
13:40
09:00
13:40
09:00
13:40
09:00
13:40
09:00
13:40
--
Отоларинголог
Мухортова Ольга Федоровна
14:00
19:45
09:00
14:45
14:00
19:45
09:00
14:45
14:00
19:45
--
Тумгоева Макка Ибрагимовна
09:00
14:45
14:00
19:45
09:00
14:45
14:00
19:45
09:00
14:45
--
Лфк
Игуменова Алиса Александровна-
15:00
18:40
--
15:00
18:40
--
Психотерапевт
Покровская Алина Владимировна
13:00
18:00
09:00
14:00
13:00
18:00
09:00
14:00
13:00
18:00
--
Хирург
Гуменников Вячеслав Германович
14:00
19:12
09:00
14:12
14:00
19:12
09:00
14:12
14:00
19:12
--
Полонская Валентина Дмитриевна
09:00
14:12
14:00
19:12
09:00
14:12
14:00
19:12
09:00
14:12
--
Аллерголог/имм.
Холодова Евгения Дмитриевна
14:00
18:45
-
14:00
18:45
-
14:00
18:45
--
Физиотерапевт
Зарайская Оксана Викторовна
09:00
14:12
14:00
19:12
09:00
14:12
14:00
19:12
09:00
14:12
--
Соколова Т.м.-------
Кардиолог
Аюгова Наталья Николаевна
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
--
Водопьян Ольга Андреевна
13:00
15:45
-
14:00
15:45
-
13:00
15:45
--
Кузнецова Ольга Николаевна
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
--
Криворучко Валентина Андреевна
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
--
Психолог
Поровская Анна Валерьевна
09:00
15:00
12:00
18:00
09:00
14:00
12:00
18:00
09:00
15:00
--