Городская поликлиника №98
Серебристый бул., д. 14 корп. 1

Городская поликлиника №98

Серебристый бул., д. 14 корп. 1
 (812) 393-44-55

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 09 дек 2019 - ВС, 15 дек 2019

Врач ПН, 09 дек 2019 ВТ, 10 дек 2019 СР, 11 дек 2019 ЧТ, 12 дек 2019 ПТ, 13 дек 2019 СБ, 14 дек 2019 ВС, 15 дек 2019
Терапевт Участ.
Гаврилов В.ю.(отд. 2)
09:00
11:45
16:15
18:45
09:00
11:45
16:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
--
Герасимов А А.(отд. 1)
16:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
16:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
16:00
18:45
--
Красивенкова О.м.(отд.2)
09:00
11:48
16:00
18:48
09:00
11:48
16:00
18:48
09:00
11:48
--
Насонова А В (отд.2)
09:00
11:48
16:00
18:48
09:00
11:48
16:00
18:48
09:00
11:48
--
Устинова О.г.(отд. 2)
09:00
11:45
16:00
18:45
09:30
11:45
16:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
--
Светличная А.в.(отд. 1)
16:00
18:48
09:00
11:48
16:00
18:48
09:00
11:48
16:00
18:48
--
Вальцев Евг. Алексеевич(отд.1)
16:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
16:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
16:00
18:45
--
Туваева А.а.(отд.1)
16:00
18:45
10:00
11:45
16:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
16:00
18:45
--
Лысенко В.с.(отд. 1)
16:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
16:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
16:00
18:45
--
Трофимова М.а.(отд. 2)
08:00
10:48
16:00
18:48
08:00
10:48
16:00
18:48
08:00
10:48
--
Водопьян О. А. (отд.1)
16:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
16:00
18:45
10:45
11:45
16:00
18:45
--
Куприянова Д.ю.(отд.2)
09:00
11:45
16:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
16:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
--
Смеречинская А.а.(отд.2)
09:00
11:48
16:00
18:48
10:36
11:48
16:00
18:48
09:00
11:48
--
Венгеренко Л.п. (отд.2) --
10:36
11:48
16:00
18:48
09:00
11:48
--
Сидорова Ю.к.(отд.2) --
17:00
19:45
17:00
19:45
17:00
19:45
--
Хмелевская И.а.(отд.1) --
16:00
18:48
09:00
11:48
16:00
18:48
--
Храмкова Е.г.(отд. 1) --
16:00
18:45
09:00
11:45
16:00
18:45
--
Уролог
Ал-заанейн Омар Мусаевич
15:00
18:45
09:15
12:30
15:00
18:45
09:15
12:30
15:00
18:45
--
Судник Александр Александрович
11:15
14:45
14:00
19:45
09:00
14:45
14:00
19:45
09:00
14:45
--
Офтальмолог
Чернова Наталья Сергеевна----
17:00
19:45
09:00
14:45
-
Шиленко Елена Юрьевна
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
--
Артюшенко Александра Юрьевна
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
--
Резникова Янина Анатоль --
10:15
14:45
09:00
14:45
09:00
14:45
--
Невропатолог
Сазонов Максим Игоревич
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
12:30
12:30
09:00
12:30
09:00
12:30
--
Муравьева Юлия Алексеевна
09:15
13:45
16:00
19:45
09:00
13:45
14:30
19:45
09:00
13:45
--
Гришина Татьяна Александровна -------
Эндокринолог
Рамаев Хафиз Абдулбариевич
16:30
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
--
Ступкина Елена Николаевна
08:12
13:12
14:00
19:12
08:12
13:12
14:00
19:12
08:12
13:12
--
Иванова Екатерина Владимировна
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:30
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
--
Гастроэнтеролог
Жигарев Александр Александрови
16:45
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
--
Логопед
Зинковская Наталия Петровна
08:00
12:00
14:00
19:00
08:00
12:00
14:00
19:00
08:00
12:00
--
Гериатр
Горенчук Наталья Анатольевна
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
--
Диспансеризация
Отд.мед.проф., Диспансеризация
11:00
19:00
09:00
19:00
09:00
19:00
09:00
19:00
09:00
19:00
--
Инфекционист
Вагина Галина Васильевна
09:00
13:40
09:00
13:40
09:00
13:40
09:00
13:40
09:00
13:40
--
Отоларинголог
Мухортова Ольга Федоровна
09:00
14:45
14:00
19:45
09:00
14:45
14:00
19:45
09:00
14:45
--
Тумгоева Макка Ибрагимовна
14:00
19:45
09:00
14:45
19:15
19:45
09:00
14:45
14:00
19:45
--
Лфк
Игуменова Алиса Александровна
16:24
18:48
-
15:00
18:40
15:00
18:40
---
Психотерапевт
Покровская Алина Владимировна
13:00
18:00
09:00
14:00
13:00
18:00
09:00
14:00
13:00
18:00
--
Хирург
Гуменников Вячеслав Германович
11:48
14:12
14:00
19:12
09:00
14:12
14:00
19:12
09:00
14:12
--
Полонская Валентина Дмитриевна
14:00
19:12
12:12
14:12
14:00
19:12
09:00
14:12
14:00
19:12
--
Аллерголог/имм.
Холодова Евгения Дмитриевна-
14:00
18:45
-
14:00
18:45
---
Физиотерапевт
Зарайская Оксана Викторовна
09:00
14:12
14:00
19:12
09:00
14:12
14:00
19:12
09:00
14:12
--
Кардиолог
Аюгова Наталья Николаевна
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
--
Водопьян Ольга Андреевна-
13:00
15:45
-
13:00
15:45
---
Кузнецова Ольга Николаевна
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
--
Криворучко Валентина Андреевна
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
15:40
19:40
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
--
Психолог
Поровская Анна Валерьевна
12:00
17:00
09:00
15:00
12:00
18:00
13:00
15:00
12:00
18:00
--