Test

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 17 июня 2019 - ВС, 23 июня 2019

Не удалось получить расписание.
Врач ПН, 17 июня 2019 ВТ, 18 июня 2019 СР, 19 июня 2019 ЧТ, 20 июня 2019 ПТ, 21 июня 2019 СБ, 22 июня 2019 ВС, 23 июня 2019
Инфекционист
Воронина Татьяна Семеновна - - - - - - -
Кардиолог
Поляковская_t Наталия Леонидовна - - - - - - -
Невролог
Бедрик Сюзанна Агасиевна 1 Т/о - - - - - - -
Сафронов_s Валеpий Федоpович 2 Т/о - - - - - - -
Белькова Наталья Станиславовна - - - - - - -
Глазов Михаил Юрьевич - - - - - - -
Глазов Михаил Юрьевич - - - - - - -
Добринская Наталия Дмитриевна - - - - - - -
Мутовина Олеся Васильвна - - - - - - -
Полозенко Оксана Дмитриевна - - - - - - -
Офтальмолог
Алексанян_v Ольга Андреевна - - - - - - -
Лагутина Ксения Викторовна - - - - - - -
Диброва Елена Анатольевна - - - - - - -
Лёля Дарья Викторовна - - - - - - -
Маринчу Татьяна Васильевна - - - - - - -
Мочкина Ольга Владимировна - - - - - - -
Свирина Алевтина Семеновна - - - - - - -
Терапевт
Атласкина Оксана Александровна (12 Уч + 13 Уч) - - - - - - -
Богдашова Наталья Владимировна (только 8 Уч!) - - - - - - -
Жеребченко Виктор Дмитриевич (3 Уч) - - - - - - -
Кириллова Лариса Игоревна (10уч + 16уч) - - - - - - -
Козьмина Марина Сергеевна (7уч) - - - - - - -
Смирнова Ольга Михайловна (14уч) - - - - - - -
Станкевич Анна Николаевна (11 Уч ) - - - - - - -
Терентьева Наталья Петровна (2 Уч) - - - - - - -
Хадисова Раисат Шарулабазановна (15 Участок) - - - - - - -
Хирург
Коробкина Валентина Марковна - - - - - - -
Перова_х Маргарита_х Викторовна - - - - - - -
Давыденко Владимир Валентинович - - - - - - -
Ломоносов Михаил Васильевич - - - - - - -
Эндокринолог
Андрюшина Ольга Алексеевна - - - - - - -
Манукян Татьяна Арменовна - - - - - - -
Аллерголог-иммунолог
Осипенко Наталья Алексеевна - - - - - - -
Гастроэнтеролог
Герасимова Татьяна Александровна - - - - - - -
Дмитриева Елена Германовна - - - - - - -
Луппова Наталья Евгеньевна - - - - - - -
Плотникова Ольга Владимировна - - - - - - -
Фадеева Дарья Васильевна - - - - - - -
Детский Кардиолог
Авакян Анжела Аршавировна - - - - - - -
Адрианов Андрей Викторович - - - - - - -
Егорова Лилия Ивановна - - - - - - -
Зинченко Мария Анатольевна - - - - - - -
Колышкина Марина Джиганшаевна - - - - - - -
Михайлова Ольга Владимировна - - - - - - -
Цыганова Ольга Николаевна - - - - - - -
Детский Хирург
Асеева Елена Львовна - - - - - - -
Гугин Николай Александрович - - - - - - -
Николаева Нина Сергеевна - - - - - - -
Детский Эндокринолог
Дубинина Татьяна Александровна - - - - - - -
Корытко Татьяна Евгеньевна - - - - - - -
Платонов Вадим Валерьевич - - - - - - -
Трясова Татьяна Юрьевна - - - - - - -
Нейрохирург
Абульханова Алсу Раисовна - - - - - - -
Кириченко Константин Николаевич - - - - - - -
Тер-абрамова Диана Артуровна - - - - - - -
Нефролог
Луппова Наталья Евгеньевна - - - - - - -
Оториноларинголог
Бахолдин Александр Александрович - - - - - - -
Дроздовский Владимир Александрович - - - - - - -
Зайцев Игорь Александрович - - - - - - -
Малеванная Дарьяна Валерьевна - - - - - - -
Мустивый Игорь Федорович - - - - - - -
Педиатр
Ермолаева Елена Викторовна - - - - - - -
Пульмонолог
Азарова Екатерина Олеговна - - - - - - -
Кузьмина Наталья Викторовна - - - - - - -
Сорока Наталья Дмитриевна - - - - - - -
Федоpова Ольга Александpовна - - - - - - -
Федорова Ольга Александровна - - - - - - -
Травматолог-ортопед
Зварич Евгений Владимирович - - - - - - -
Пылин Алексей Сергеевич - - - - - - -
Хлучин Иван Александрович - - - - - - -
Физиотерапевт
Липухина Татьяна Михайловна - - - - - - -
Функциональная Диагностика
Егорова Лилия Ивановна - - - - - - -
Челюстно-лицевой Хирург
Захарова Елена Сергеевна - - - - - - -
Снятовский Владимир Дмитриевич - - - - - - -
Спокойная Юлия Николаевна - - - - - - -