Детское поликлиническое отделение
лица Глинки, дом 8, литер А

Поликлиника №27
Детское поликлиническое отделение

лица Глинки, дом 8, литер А
 (812) 714-06-92

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 14 окт 2019 - ВС, 20 окт 2019

Врач ПН, 14 окт 2019 ВТ, 15 окт 2019 СР, 16 окт 2019 ЧТ, 17 окт 2019 ПТ, 18 окт 2019 СБ, 19 окт 2019 ВС, 20 окт 2019
Детская Гинекология
Накопия Хатуна Мурмановна
08:00
14:30
08:00
14:30
15:00
19:40
08:00
14:30
08:00
14:30
--
Детская Урология-андрология
Сеель Валерия Александровна--
11:00
13:40
----
Детская Хирургия
Сеель Валерия Александровна
14:00
19:40
09:00
14:40
15:00
19:40
-
12:00
14:40
--
Телегин Иван Викторович
09:00
12:40
15:00
19:40
-
14:00
17:40
---
Инфекционист
Жеребцова Анастасия Александровна (1 Бокс)
09:00
12:40
09:00
12:40
09:00
12:40
16:00
19:40
09:00
11:40
--
Неврология
Гусарова Наталья Сергеевна--
16:00
18:45
----
Магеррамова Саяра Ибрагим Кызы-------
Вернигора Елена Викторовна
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
-
14:00
19:40
--
Нефрология
Хохлова Наталия Анатольевна
15:00
18:45
-
10:30
13:45
----
Оториноларингология
Мухаметжанова Лилия Сунгатуллаевна-------
Шубина Надежда Петровна
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
--
Бурладян Кристина Андреевна
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
12:00
13:40
--
Офтальмология
Будюкова Елена Викторовна
14:00
19:40
12:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
-
12:00
13:40
--
Лебедева Анна Андреевна
12:00
13:45
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
-
14:00
19:40
--
Педиатрия
Андреева Мария Васильевна
09:00
13:19
15:00
18:45
09:00
23:01
15:00
18:45
09:00
13:19
--
Карпова Ирина Геннадьевна
10:00
14:07
16:00
19:45
10:00
14:07
16:00
19:45
10:00
14:07
--
Крупкин Михаил Яковлевич
10:00
14:07
16:00
19:45
10:00
14:07
16:00
19:45
10:00
14:07
--
Саляхова Фарида Абдуловна
09:00
13:19
15:00
18:45
09:00
13:19
15:00
18:45
09:00
13:19
--
Солощенко Любовь Ивановна
16:00
19:45
10:00
14:07
16:00
19:45
10:00
14:07
16:00
19:45
--
Сердюк Анна Витальевна
14:00
17:45
10:00
14:07
15:00
18:45
10:00
14:07
14:00
17:45
--
Челнокова Светлана Владимировна
10:00
14:07
16:00
19:45
10:00
14:07
16:00
19:45
10:00
14:07
--
Родионова Елена Сергеевна-------
Мальцева Екатерина Викторовна
15:00
18:45
09:00
13:19
15:00
18:45
09:00
13:19
15:00
18:45
--
Панов Илья Олегович
16:00
19:45
09:00
13:19
16:00
19:45
09:00
13:19
16:00
19:45
--
Фесенко Никита Константинович
16:00
19:45
09:00
13:19
16:00
19:45
09:00
13:19
16:00
19:45
--
Бальчикова Янина Валерьевна
08:00
14:07
16:00
19:45
10:00
14:07
16:00
19:45
10:00
14:07
--
Шиканова Любовь Анатольевна
15:00
18:45
09:00
13:19
15:00
18:45
09:00
13:19
15:00
18:45
--
Детская Гастроэнтерология
Богданова Елена Анатольевна
09:00
14:40
14:00
19:40
09:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
14:00
19:40
--
Детская Ортопедия
Завьялов Игорь Викторович
14:00
19:40
12:00
14:40
15:00
19:40
-
12:00
14:40
--
Детская Эндокринология
Данченко Юлия Борисовна
09:00
14:40
09:00
14:40
15:00
19:40
09:00
14:40
09:00
14:40
--
Аллергология И Иммунология
Уланова Людмила Александровна (иммунолог)
09:00
13:45
-
09:00
13:45
09:00
13:45
14:30
19:45
--
Одинцева Валерия Евгеньевна (аллерголог)-------