Взрослое поликлиническое отделение
Вознесенский пр., д. 27

Поликлиника №27
Взрослое поликлиническое отделение

Вознесенский пр., д. 27
 (812) 314-16-92

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 11 фев 2019 - ВС, 17 фев 2019

Врач ПН, 11 фев 2019 ВТ, 12 фев 2019 СР, 13 фев 2019 ЧТ, 14 фев 2019 ПТ, 15 фев 2019 СБ, 16 фев 2019 ВС, 17 фев 2019
Оториноларингология
Москаленко Сергей Николаевич (каб 401)
14:00
19:50
08:00
13:50
14:00
19:50
08:00
13:50
14:00
19:50
- -
Офтальмология
Родионова Анна Анатольевна (каб 412)
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
- -
Сикач Сергей Николаевич (каб 411)
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
- -
Хабарова Кристина Викторовна ( Каб 412)
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
- -
Терапия (участковые Врачи)
Артеева Наталья Тихоновна (каб 213)
08:00
11:48
15:00
18:48
08:00
11:48
15:00
18:48
08:00
11:48
- -
Кулина Людмила Павловна (каб 214)
08:00
11:48
15:00
18:48
08:00
11:48
15:00
18:48
08:00
11:48
- -
Поповская Наталья Сергеевна (каб 229)
15:00
18:48
09:00
12:48
15:00
18:48
09:00
12:48
15:00
18:48
- -
Разживина Лидия Андреевна (каб 228)
15:00
18:48
08:00
11:48
15:00
18:48
08:00
11:48
15:00
18:48
- -
Суслова Татьяна Владимировна (каб 207)
08:00
11:48
14:00
17:48
08:00
11:48
14:00
17:48
08:00
11:48
09:00
16:15
-
Виноградова Анастасия Андреевна (каб 224)
15:00
18:48
08:00
13:45
15:00
18:48
08:00
13:45
15:00
18:48
- -
Иыги Антон Андреевич (каб 227)
16:00
18:45
16:00
18:45
16:00
18:45
16:00
18:45
16:00
18:45
- -
Салаватова Кистаман Наримановна (каб 223)
15:00
18:48
09:00
14:48
15:00
18:48
09:00
14:48
15:00
18:48
- -
Кошель Юлия Юрьевна ( Каб 206 )
08:00
13:45
15:00
18:48
08:00
13:45
15:00
18:48
08:00
13:45
- -
Тимин Кирилл Олегович (каб 209) - - - - - - -
Пашкевич Ирина Александровна (каб 212)
08:00
11:48
13:30
17:18
08:00
11:48
13:30
17:18
08:00
11:48
- -
Суренкова Ирина Васильевна (каб 216)
09:00
12:48
15:00
18:48
09:00
12:48
15:00
18:48
09:00
12:48
- -
Жученко Диана Александровна (каб 227)
08:00
11:48
08:00
11:48
08:00
11:48
08:00
11:48
08:00
11:48
- -
Урология
Тюнтяев Сергей Александрович (каб 312)
08:00
16:45
11:00
19:45
08:00
16:45
11:00
19:45
08:00
16:45
- -
Хирургия
Пересторонин Анатолий Николаевич (каб 319)
08:00
13:20
13:40
19:20
08:00
13:20
13:40
19:20
08:00
13:20
- -
Цыбизова Ирина Александровна (каб 317)
13:40
19:20
08:00
13:20
13:40
19:20
08:00
13:20
13:40
19:20
- -
Терапия
Диспансеризация . .
08:00
19:45
08:00
19:45
08:00
19:45
08:00
19:45
08:00
19:45
09:00
16:00
-
Гериатрия
Кожевникова Татьяна Ивановна (каб 208)
09:00
14:10
14:10
19:10
09:00
14:10
14:10
19:10
09:00
14:10
- -
Дружинин Станислав Сергеевич (каб 222)
11:30
19:40
09:00
17:15
11:30
19:40
09:00
17:15
11:30
19:40
- -
Неврология
Лобанова Мария Александровна (каб 303)
09:00
15:00
13:45
19:45
09:00
15:00
13:45
19:45
09:00
15:00
- -
Карпунов Дмитрий Николаевич (каб 305)
13:30
19:45
09:00
15:00
13:30
19:45
09:00
15:00
13:30
19:45
- -
Сагиян Артем Сержикович (каб 304)
09:00
15:00
13:45
19:45
09:00
15:00
13:45
19:45
09:00
15:00
- -