Взрослое поликлиническое отделение
Вознесенский пр., д. 27

Поликлиника №27
Взрослое поликлиническое отделение

Вознесенский пр., д. 27
 (812) 314-16-92

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 29 апр 2019 - ВС, 05 мая 2019

Врач ПН, 29 апр 2019 ВТ, 30 апр 2019 СР, 01 мая 2019 ЧТ, 02 мая 2019 ПТ, 03 мая 2019 СБ, 04 мая 2019 ВС, 05 мая 2019
Офтальмология
Родионова Анна Анатольевна
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:00
- - - - -
Сикач Сергей Николаевич
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
- - -
09:00
14:45
-
Хабарова Кристина Викторовна - - - - - - -
Терапия (участковые Врачи)
Кулина Людмила Павловна
08:00
12:45
15:00
19:45
- - - - -
Поповская Наталья Сергеевна
15:00
19:45
09:00
13:45
- - - - -
Разживина Лидия Андреевна
15:00
19:45
08:00
12:45
- - - - -
Тимин Кирилл Олегович
08:00
13:45
15:00
19:45
-
09:00
16:15
- - -
Пашкевич Ирина Александровна
08:00
11:48
13:30
17:18
09:00
16:15
- - - -
Лукьянов Александр Сергеевич
15:00
18:48
15:00
18:48
- - - - -
Енгибарян Анаит Серёжаевна
15:00
19:45
08:00
12:45
- - - - -
Васин Глеб Викторович
08:00
12:45
15:00
19:45
- - - -
09:00
16:15
Абдулатипова Патимат Зарбудиновна - - - - - - -
Машкина Яна Анатольевна
08:00
12:00
08:00
12:00
- - - - -
Головатый Вячеслав Юрьевич
16:00
19:45
16:00
19:45
- - - - -
Жученко Диана Александровна - - - - - - -
Демьянов Максим Николаевич - - - - - - -
Мучиряева Алина Арслановна - - - - - - -
Иыги Антон Андреевич - - - - - - -
Демьянов Максим Николаевич - - - - - - -
Суслова Татьяна Владимировна - - - - - - -
Маммаева Заира Николаевна - - - - - - -
Терапия
Диспансеризация . .
08:00
19:45
08:00
19:45
09:00
16:00
09:00
16:00
09:00
16:00
09:00
16:00
09:00
16:00
Мозгова Лидия Львовна - - - - - - -
Гериатрия
Кожевникова Татьяна Ивановна - - - - - - -
Дружинин Станислав Сергеевич
14:00
17:00
14:00
17:00
- - - - -
Хирургия
Федяев Максим Андреевич
08:00
13:20
14:00
19:20
- - - -
08:00
14:50
Пересторонин Анатолий Николаевич
08:00
13:20
13:40
19:20
- - - - -
Цыбизова Ирина Александровна - - - - - - -
Неврология
Карпунов Дмитрий Николаевич
13:30
19:45
09:00
14:15
- - -
09:00
14:30
09:00
14:45
Рыжова Ольга Николаевна
09:00
15:00
13:45
19:45
- - - - -
Сагиян Артем Сержикович
09:00
15:00
13:45
19:45
- - - - -
Урология
Тюнтяев Сергей Александрович
08:00
16:45
11:00
19:45
- - -
09:00
14:45
-
Оториноларингология
Москаленко Сергей Николаевич
14:00
19:50
08:00
13:20
- - - - -
Психотерапевт
Пьянков Иван Сергеевич - - - - - - -