Детское поликлиническое отделение №11
Пархоменко пр., д. 30

Детская городская поликлиника № 11
Детское поликлиническое отделение №11

Пархоменко пр., д. 30
 552-99-33 (Справочное)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 20 янв 2020 - ВС, 26 янв 2020

Врач ПН, 20 янв 2020 ВТ, 21 янв 2020 СР, 22 янв 2020 ЧТ, 23 янв 2020 ПТ, 24 янв 2020 СБ, 25 янв 2020 ВС, 26 янв 2020
Офтальмолог
Коровина Мария Григорьевна
13:00
20:00
-
13:00
20:00
-
09:00
16:00
--
Педиатр
Барсукова Нелли Андреевна
14:00
17:00
17:00
20:00
10:00
13:00
13:00
15:00
09:00
12:00
--
Кадейкина Марина Анатольевна
12:00
15:00
08:00
11:00
17:00
20:00
14:00
16:00
10:00
13:00
--
Свиридова Мария Владимировна
08:00
11:00
17:00
20:00
08:00
11:00
16:00
18:00
13:00
16:00
--
Третьякова Олеся Александровна
17:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
15:00
18:00
18:00
20:00
08:00
11:00
--
Пелешенко Елена Николаевна
17:00
20:00
11:00
14:00
13:00
16:00
15:00
17:00
14:00
17:00
--
Шахбаз Абдул Кудус -
09:00
12:00
14:00
17:00
16:00
19:00
11:00
13:00
17:00
20:00
--
Мацкевич Дарья Вадимовна
14:00
17:00
12:00
15:00
09:00
12:00
12:00
14:00
16:00
19:00
--
Труфанов Дмитрий Игоревич
17:00
20:00
12:00
15:00
14:00
17:00
11:00
13:00
11:00
14:00
--
Иванова Елена Владимировна
12:00
15:00
-
16:00
19:00
----
Травматолог-ортопед
Агаджанян Каринэ Эдуардовна
08:10
14:00
-
08:10
14:00
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
--
Филиппова Ирина Анатольевна---
12:00
14:00
---
Невролог
Жарко Инна Евгеньевна
08:30
14:00
---
08:30
14:00
--
Вахрамеева Татьяна Николаевна-------
Щукина Ирина Владимировна--
09:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
---
Детский Уролог-андролог
Пелих Кирилл Игоревич-------
Агапов Валерий Борисович
19:00
20:00
-
14:00
15:00
-
13:00
14:00
--
Шан-син Владимир Михайлович
08:10
09:00
19:00
20:00
--
19:00
20:00
--
Детский Кардиолог
Саенко Наталия Викторовна-------
Борисова Александра Игоревна
08:00
10:00
----
09:00
15:00
-
Отоларинголог
Лаврова Стелла Анатольевна
14:00
20:00
-
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Романова Маргарита Валентиновна
08:10
14:00
08:10
14:00
14:00
20:00
-
14:00
20:00
--
Детский Хирург
Агапов Валерий Борисович
14:00
19:00
-
15:00
20:00
14:00
19:00
08:10
13:00
--
Шан-син Владимир Михайлович
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
-
14:00
19:00
--
Ультразвуковая Диагностика
Андреева Анна Викторовна
14:00
20:00
-
08:30
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:30
14:00
--
Рапопорт Юлия Юрьевна----
14:00
18:00
--
Детский Эндокринолог
Бондарь Светлана Юрьевна
08:10
14:00
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
--
Фрейдлина Юлия Рафаиловна
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
----