Детское поликлиническое отделение №11
Пархоменко пр., д. 30

Детская городская поликлиника № 11
Детское поликлиническое отделение №11

Пархоменко пр., д. 30
 552-99-33 (Справочное)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 15 апр 2019 - ВС, 21 апр 2019

Врач ПН, 15 апр 2019 ВТ, 16 апр 2019 СР, 17 апр 2019 ЧТ, 18 апр 2019 ПТ, 19 апр 2019 СБ, 20 апр 2019 ВС, 21 апр 2019
Невролог
Иванова Анна Павловна
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
11:00
15:00
-
09:00
15:00
- -
Жарко Инна Евгеньевна - - - -
08:30
12:00
- -
Щукина Ирина Владимировна - -
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
- - -
Максименко Инесса Васильевна - - - - - - -
Офтальмолог
Коровина Мария Григорьевна
14:00
20:00
-
14:00
20:00
-
10:30
16:00
- -
Педиатр
Барсукова Нелли Андреевна
14:00
17:00
-
10:00
13:00
-
09:00
12:00
- -
Кадейкина Марина Анатольевна
12:00
15:00
-
17:00
20:00
-
10:00
13:00
- -
Свиридова Мария Владимировна
08:00
11:00
-
08:00
11:00
-
13:00
16:00
- -
Третьякова Олеся Александровна
17:00
20:00
-
15:00
18:00
-
08:00
11:00
- -
Пелешенко Елена Николаевна
17:00
20:00
-
13:00
16:00
-
14:00
17:00
- -
Шахбаз Абдул Кудус -
09:00
12:00
-
16:00
19:00
-
17:00
20:00
- -
Абдуразакова Ирина Александровна - - - - - - -
Мацкевич Дарья Вадимовна
14:00
17:00
-
09:00
12:00
-
16:00
19:00
- -
Ефремова Лидия Сергеевна
17:00
20:00
-
11:00
14:00
-
11:00
14:00
- -
Травматолог-ортопед
Агаджанян Каринэ Эдуардовна
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
- -
Детский Хирург
Пелих Кирилл Игоревич - - - - - - -
Шан-син Владимир Михайлович - - -
12:00
18:00
-
09:00
15:00
-
Агапов Валерий Борисович
14:00
20:00
-
14:00
20:00
-
08:00
14:00
- -
Детский Уролог-андролог
Пелих Кирилл Игоревич - - - - - - -
Агапов Валерий Борисович - - - - - - -
Отоларинголог
Романова Маргарита Валентиновна
14:00:02
20:00
-
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
- -
Лаврова Стелла Анатольевна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00:04
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
- -
Детский Кардиолог
Саенко Наталия Викторовна
14:00
17:00
-
09:30
13:00
14:30
17:30
- - -
Детский Эндокринолог
Фрейдлина Юлия Рафаиловна
13:00
19:00
-
09:00
15:00
- - - -