Детская городская поликлиника № 19
Куйбышева ул., д. 25

Детская городская поликлиника № 19

Куйбышева ул., д. 25
 233-16-52 (Справочное)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 11 фев 2019 - ВС, 17 фев 2019

Врач ПН, 11 фев 2019 ВТ, 12 фев 2019 СР, 13 фев 2019 ЧТ, 14 фев 2019 ПТ, 15 фев 2019 СБ, 16 фев 2019 ВС, 17 фев 2019
Акушер-гинеколог
Шогирадзе Лаура Джумберовна - - -
14:00
20:00
-
09:00
15:00
-
Аллергология И Иммунология
Александрова Светлана Борисовна
12:00
18:00
- -
12:00
14:00
09:00
15:00
- -
Детский Кардиолог
Козловская Лариса Васильевна - -
16:30
20:00
-
16:30
20:00
- -
Стулькевич Светлана Адамовна - - - - - - -
Детский Хирург
Зеленов Виктор Борисович
11:30
13:00
- - - - - -
Передереев Сергей Сергеевич - - -
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
- -
Детский Эндокринолог
Грачева Ольга Владимировна - - - - - - -
Невролог
Буслович Вера Леонидовна - -
09:00
12:00
- -
09:00
15:00
-
Лапшина Ольга Владимировна -
09:15
13:00
-
09:15
13:00
- - -
Маркова-бутырская Светлана Евгеньевна - - - - - - -
Нефрология
Чурилова Наталья Ильинична
15:00
17:00
-
15:00
19:00
15:00
17:00
- - -
Отоларинголог
Зокина Ольга Николаевна
15:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
- -
09:00
15:00
- -
Логинова Анна Евгеньевна - - - - - - -
Сайко Елена Ивановна - - - - -
09:00
15:00
-
Офтальмолог
Барменкова Любовь Николаевна - -
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
- -
Нагорная Наталья Александровна - - - - - - -
Травматолог-ортопед
Иоффе Елена Анатольевна
12:30
14:00
14:00
20:00
-
08:15
13:00
08:15
14:00
- -
Педиатр
Винниченко Алла Юрьевна
09:00
11:30
-
15:30
18:00
-
09:00
11:30
- -
Григорьева Екатерина Владимировна
14:30
17:00
-
17:30
20:00
-
11:30
14:00
- -
Васильева Анна Владимировна
09:00
11:30
-
09:00
11:30
-
17:30
20:00
- -
Давудова Муслимат Абдулмуслимовна - - - - - - -
Чурилова Наталья Ильинична
17:30
20:00
-
11:30
14:00
-
11:30
14:00
- -
Алексеева Тамара Викторовна
17:30
20:00
-
09:00
11:30
-
09:00
11:30
- -
Гулина Марина Изосимовна
11:30
14:00
-
17:30
20:00
-
09:00
11:30
- -
Иванова Алина Александровна
09:30
11:30
-
15:00
17:30
-
08:00
10:30
- -
Позднякова Наталья Александровна
17:30
20:00
-
09:00
11:30
-
15:00
17:30
- -
Фесенко Екатерина Юрьевна - - - - - - -
Ступников Филипп Павлович
08:00
10:30
-
08:00
10:30
-
15:30
18:00
- -