Детское поликлиническое отделение №35
Ленинский пр., д. 168 корп. 2

Детская городская поликлиника № 35
Детское поликлиническое отделение №35

Ленинский пр., д. 168 корп. 2
 375-75-70 (Регистратура)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 21 окт 2019 - ВС, 27 окт 2019

Врач ПН, 21 окт 2019 ВТ, 22 окт 2019 СР, 23 окт 2019 ЧТ, 24 окт 2019 ПТ, 25 окт 2019 СБ, 26 окт 2019 ВС, 27 окт 2019
Офтальмолог
Митенкова Надежда Владимировна
17:00
18:00
09:00
14:00
10:00
12:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
--
Инфекционист
Морозова Виктория Геннадьевна
09:30
14:30
09:30
14:30
09:30
14:30
11:00
15:00
09:30
14:30
--
Педиатр
Болдырева Ульяна Петровна
09:00
11:00
12:00
14:30
12:00
14:00
17:30
19:30
15:00
17:00
--
Винокурова Анжелла Геннадьевна
12:00
14:00
17:00
19:30
09:00
11:00
14:00
16:00
12:00
14:00
10:00
14:00
-
Джаббарова Эльвира Шевкетовна
09:00
11:00
17:00
19:30
09:00
11:00
11:30
13:30
16:00
18:00
--
Дмитриева Алиса Михайловна
12:00
14:00
12:00
14:30
09:00
11:00
17:00
19:00
10:00
12:00
--
Кормилина Наталья Анатольевна-------
Овсянникова Лейла Пигамовна
12:00
14:00
15:00
17:30
12:00
14:00
14:00
16:00
16:00
18:00
--
Олейникова Татьяна Владимировна
17:00
19:00
12:00
14:30
15:00
17:00
17:00
19:00
09:00
11:00
--
Очирова Рита Владимировна
16:00
18:00
09:00
11:30
11:00
13:00
11:00
13:00
12:00
14:00
--
Раменская Ирина Павловна
13:00
15:00
12:00
14:30
17:00
19:00
15:00
17:00
09:00
11:00
--
Чернышев Юрий Евгеньевич
09:00
11:00
16:00
18:30
09:00
11:00
15:00
17:00
17:00
19:00
--
Чигрина Наталья Алексеевна
17:00
19:00
09:00
11:30
16:00
18:00
11:00
13:00
09:00
11:00
--
Сергеева Мария Андреевна
15:00
17:00
09:00
11:30
12:00
14:00
17:30
19:30
12:00
14:00
12:00
14:00
-
Милюков Олег Викторович
09:00
11:00
09:00
11:30
16:00
18:00
16:00
18:00
16:00
18:00
--
Канайкина Екатерина Александровна
16:00
18:00
16:00
18:30
09:00
11:00
11:30
13:30
09:00
11:00
--
Александрова Екатерина Геннадьевна
09:00
11:00
09:00
11:30
09:00
11:00
11:00
13:00
12:00
14:00
--
Полищук Ольга Владимировна-------
Травматолог-ортопед
Машкина Инна Викторовна
16:30
20:00
15:00
20:00
-
15:00
20:00
---
Цыбанева Светлана Васильевна--
15:00
20:00
15:00
19:00
---
Врач Педиатр Подростковый
Новикова Татьяна Васильевна
15:30
17:30
10:00
12:00
10:00
12:00
11:00
13:00
10:00
12:00
--
Детский Хирург
Кузнецова Анна Александровна
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
--
Акушер-гинеколог
Терских Ольга Алексеевна-------
Невролог
Кириленко Татьяна Борисовна-------
Детский Эндокринолог
Марочкина Ирина Алексеевна-------