Детское поликлиническое отделение №47
Костюшко ул., д. 4

Детская городская поликлиника № 35
Детское поликлиническое отделение №47

Костюшко ул., д. 4
 375-89-54 (Справочное)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 20 янв 2020 - ВС, 26 янв 2020

Врач ПН, 20 янв 2020 ВТ, 21 янв 2020 СР, 22 янв 2020 ЧТ, 23 янв 2020 ПТ, 24 янв 2020 СБ, 25 янв 2020 ВС, 26 янв 2020
Гастроэнтеролог
Валиева Екатерина Внировна
09:10
14:30
15:00
20:00
09:10
14:30
15:00
20:00
14:20
19:00
--
Пурбуева Наталья Витальевна
15:10
19:30
09:10
14:00
15:10
19:30
11:20
14:20
---
Травматолог-ортопед
Костюченко Илья Валерьевич-----
09:00
15:00
-
Баюр Наталия Вячеславовна
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
14:00
-
14:00
18:00
--
Невролог
Запорожец Евгения Владимировна
11:00
19:00
09:00
16:00
11:00
19:00
09:00
16:00
09:10
12:10
--
Педиатр
Алымова Анна Назаровна
18:00
20:00
13:00
16:00
10:00
12:00
16:30
19:00
10:00
12:00
--
Боуза-божок Юлия Хуановна
10:00
12:00
09:00
12:00
14:00
16:00
14:00
16:30
18:00
20:00
--
Гудзенко Елена Владиславовна
10:00
12:00
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:00
11:00
13:30
10:00
12:00
--
Жуйкова Татьяна Васильевна
16:00
18:00
15:30
18:30
-----
Клинцова Наталья Андреевна
10:00
12:00
09:00
12:00
10:00
12:00
11:30
14:00
10:00
12:00
--
Маматказина Наиля Рифатовна
13:00
15:00
12:00
15:00
18:00
20:00
11:00
13:30
10:00
12:00
--
Фомина Анна Михайловна
18:00
20:00
16:00
19:00
10:00
12:00
14:00
16:30
14:00
16:00
--
Голубкова Татьяна Алексеевна
13:00
15:00
12:30
15:30
13:00
15:00
09:00
11:30
13:00
15:00
--
Гулевич Оксана Степановна
10:00
12:00
13:00
16:00
10:00
12:00
11:00
13:30
17:00
19:00
--
Реутин Михаил Александрович
18:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
14:00
16:00
13:30
16:00
10:00
12:00
--
Косолапова Елена Николаевна
17:00
19:00
10:00
12:45
10:00
12:00
15:00
17:30
10:00
12:00
--
Былкина Татьяна Евгеньевна
10:00
12:00
09:00
12:00
14:00
16:00
16:30
19:00
18:00
20:00
--
Зайцева Дарья Евгеньевна
14:00
16:00
13:00
16:00
18:00
20:00
12:00
14:30
10:00
12:00
--
Морозова Дарья Васильевна
10:00
12:00
16:00
19:00
14:00
16:00
14:30
17:00
14:00
16:00
--
Харисова Эмилия Ринатовна-------
Шожукпан Артыш Мирославович
16:00
18:00
15:30
18:30
16:00
18:00
14:00
16:30
16:00
18:00
--
Офтальмолог
Андрушевич Светлана Евгеньевна
16:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
12:30
--
Детский Хирург
Болдырева Айса Николаевна
16:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
12:00
--
Отоларинголог
Шелконогова Ольга Петровна
10:00
14:00
16:00
20:00
10:00
14:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
--
Исаев Бабек Лачын Оглы-
09:00
12:00
-
09:00
12:00
---
Акушер-гинеколог
Терских Ольга Алексеевна
14:00
18:45
-
14:00
18:45
----
Нефролог
Харисова Эмилия Ринатовна-
15:00
20:00
-
10:00
15:00
15:00
20:00
--
Детский Эндокринолог
Лукина Наталья Геннадьевна--
09:00
15:00
-
15:00
20:00
--