Детское поликлиническое отделение №47
Костюшко ул., д. 4

Детская городская поликлиника № 35
Детское поликлиническое отделение №47

Костюшко ул., д. 4
 375-89-54 (Справочное)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 18 фев 2019 - ВС, 24 фев 2019

Врач ПН, 18 фев 2019 ВТ, 19 фев 2019 СР, 20 фев 2019 ЧТ, 21 фев 2019 ПТ, 22 фев 2019 СБ, 23 фев 2019 ВС, 24 фев 2019
Детский Хирург
Будяк Екатерина Александровна
14:00
20:00
11:00
17:00
14:00
20:00
11:00
17:00
08:00
14:00
- -
Нефролог
Туревская Галина Ивановна -
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
11:00
15:00
- - -
Невролог
Осипова Анастасия Сергеевна
14:00
20:00
-
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
- -
Запорожец Евгения Владимировна
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
- -
Отоларинголог
Самко Андрей Александрович
18:30
20:00
-
18:30
20:00
- -
11:30
13:00
-
Исаев Бабек Лачын Оглы -
09:00
12:00
-
09:00
12:00
- - -
Гастроэнтеролог
Валиева Екатерина Внировна
15:00
20:00
11:00
15:00
15:00
20:00
11:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
- -
Пурбуева Наталья Витальевна
14:20
16:00
09:20
11:00
-
12:20
14:00
- - -
Травматолог-ортопед
Костюченко Илья Валерьевич
15:00
20:00
-
15:00
20:00
-
15:00
20:00
- -
Офтальмолог
Андрушевич Светлана Евгеньевна
15:00
20:00
-
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
14:00
- -
Педиатр
Алымова Анна Назаровна
18:00
19:30
16:00
18:30
10:30
12:00
15:30
17:30
10:30
12:00
- -
Боуза-божок Юлия Хуановна
11:00
12:30
10:00
12:30
16:30
18:00
13:00
15:00
18:00
19:30
- -
Гудзенко Елена Владиславовна
10:00
11:30
10:00
12:30
16:00
17:30
11:00
13:00
10:00
11:30
- -
Жуйкова Татьяна Васильевна
15:30
16:30
16:00
18:30
18:30
20:00
16:00
18:00
18:30
20:00
- -
Клинцова Наталья Андреевна
10:00
11:30
09:30
12:00
10:00
11:30
11:30
13:30
10:00
11:30
- -
Маматказина Наиля Рифатовна
12:30
14:00
13:00
15:30
18:30
20:00
11:00
13:00
10:00
11:30
- -
Мейлихов Георгий Владимирович
16:00
17:30
11:00
13:30
10:00
11:30
11:00
13:00
13:00
14:30
- -
Фомина Анна Михайловна
18:30
20:00
16:00
18:30
18:00
19:30
16:00
18:00
18:30
20:00
- -
Алимова Гельназ Эмировна
18:30
20:00
16:00
18:30
18:00
19:30
16:00
18:00
18:00
19:30
- -
Голубкова Татьяна Алексеевна
17:00
19:30
13:00
16:30
13:00
17:00
09:00
11:30
14:00
17:00
- -
Гулевич Оксана Степановна
10:00
11:30
12:30
15:00
10:00
11:30
11:00
13:00
17:00
18:30
- -
Ортанова Адиюх Хажпаговна
15:30
17:00
10:00
12:30
15:30
17:00
13:00
15:00
16:00
17:30
- -
Реутин Михаил Александрович
18:30
20:00
10:00
12:30
13:30
15:00
13:00
15:00
10:00
11:30
- -
Акушер-гинеколог
Терских Ольга Алексеевна
14:00
19:00
-
14:00
19:00
- - - -