Детское поликлиническое отделение №47
Костюшко ул., д. 4

Детская городская поликлиника № 35
Детское поликлиническое отделение №47

Костюшко ул., д. 4
 375-89-54 (Справочное)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 12 авг 2019 - ВС, 18 авг 2019

Врач ПН, 12 авг 2019 ВТ, 13 авг 2019 СР, 14 авг 2019 ЧТ, 15 авг 2019 ПТ, 16 авг 2019 СБ, 17 авг 2019 ВС, 18 авг 2019
Детский Хирург
Будяк Екатерина Александровна-------
Болдырева Айса Николаевна
15:00
20:00
10:00
15:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
10:00
15:00
--
Невролог
Осипова Анастасия Сергеевна
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Запорожец Евгения Владимировна
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
14:00
19:00
14:00
19:00
--
Гастроэнтеролог
Валиева Екатерина Внировна
15:00
20:00
11:00
15:00
15:00
20:00
11:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
--
Пурбуева Наталья Витальевна-------
Травматолог-ортопед
Костюченко Илья Валерьевич-----
09:00
15:00
-
Педиатр
Алымова Анна Назаровна
18:00
19:30
13:00
15:30
10:30
12:00
----
Боуза-божок Юлия Хуановна
11:00
12:30
10:00
12:30
16:30
18:00
13:00
15:00
18:00
19:30
--
Гудзенко Елена Владиславовна----
10:00
11:30
--
Жуйкова Татьяна Васильевна
15:00
16:30
14:00
16:30
18:30
20:00
14:00
16:00
17:30
19:00
--
Клинцова Наталья Андреевна--
10:00
11:30
11:30
13:30
10:00
11:30
--
Маматказина Наиля Рифатовна-------
Мейлихов Георгий Владимирович
16:00
17:30
11:00
13:30
10:00
11:30
11:00
13:00
10:00
11:30
--
Фомина Анна Михайловна
18:30
20:00
14:00
16:30
18:00
19:30
14:00
16:00
18:30
20:00
--
Алимова Гельназ Эмировна
18:30
20:00
14:00
16:30:01
18:00
19:30
14:00
16:00
18:00
19:30
--
Голубкова Татьяна Алексеевна--
14:00
17:00
09:00
11:30
14:00
17:00
--
Гулевич Оксана Степановна
10:00
11:30
12:30
15:00
10:00
11:30
11:00
13:00
17:00
18:30
--
Реутин Михаил Александрович
18:30
20:00
10:00
12:30
15:00
16:30
13:00
15:00
10:00
11:30
--
Косолапова Елена Николаевна-
10:00
12:30
-
15:00
17:00
---
Ортанова Адиюх Хажпаговна---
13:00
15:00
---
Офтальмолог
Андрушевич Светлана Евгеньевна
15:00
20:00
-
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
14:00
--
Акушер-гинеколог
Терских Ольга Алексеевна-------
Отоларинголог
Исаев Бабек Лачын Оглы-------
Шелконогова Ольга Петровна
16:00
19:00
-
17:00
20:00
12:00
15:00
---