Детская городская поликлиника № 44
ул. Мытнинская д. 25

Детская городская поликлиника № 44

ул. Мытнинская д. 25
 417-40-22 (Справочные)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 27 янв 2020 - ВС, 02 фев 2020

Врач ПН, 27 янв 2020 ВТ, 28 янв 2020 СР, 29 янв 2020 ЧТ, 30 янв 2020 ПТ, 31 янв 2020 СБ, 01 фев 2020 ВС, 02 фев 2020
Детский Эндокринолог
Титова Юлия Эриховна
12:00
19:00
-
09:20
14:00
-
09:20
16:00
--
Лагно Ольга Васильевна--
09:20
10:20
----
Логопед
Мамагина Галина Анатольевна
14:00
18:00
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
14:00
18:00
---
Нефролог
Орлова Лариса Александровна
10:00
16:15
10:00
15:00
15:00
19:30
10:00
16:00
15:00
19:30
--
Отоларинголог
Лобова Татьяна Николаевна
09:00
13:45
09:00
14:45
09:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
---
Позина Людмила Гавриловна
14:00
20:00
-
14:00
20:00
09:00
13:45
09:00
14:45
--
Офтальмолог
Штырова Вероника Николаевна
12:00
18:00
-
08:00
14:00
12:00
18:00
08:00
14:00
--
Бутусов Евгений Борисович
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
11:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Педиатр
Баширова Ирина Александровна (прием Детей До1г.6м.)
09:00
13:45
09:00
13:45
09:00
13:45
09:00
13:45
09:00
13:45
--
Боброва Ирина Игоревна
09:00
11:30
17:00
19:30
09:00
11:30
17:00
19:30
09:00
11:30
--
Герасимова Наталья Александровна
17:00
19:30
09:00
11:30
17:00
19:30
09:00
11:30
17:00
19:30
--
Иванова Наталья Алексеевна
09:00
11:30
17:00
19:30
09:00
11:30
17:00
19:30
09:00
11:30
--
Кузнецова Нина Петровна (прием Детей До1г.6м.)
09:00
13:45
09:00
13:45
09:00
13:45
09:00
13:45
09:00
13:45
--
Мстиславская Тамара Васильевна
09:00
11:30
17:00
19:30
09:00
11:30
17:00
19:30
09:00
11:30
--
Паничева Лариса Борисовна
17:00
19:30
09:00
11:30
17:00
19:30
09:00
11:30
17:00
19:30
--
Полозкова Олеся Петровна
09:00
11:30
15:30
18:00
09:00
11:30
15:30
18:00
09:00
11:30
--
Вахрушева Ксения Геннадьевна
15:30
18:00
09:00
11:30
15:30
18:00
09:00
11:30
15:30
18:00
--
Мартынова Александра Александровна
09:00
11:30
17:00
19:30
09:00
11:30
17:00
19:30
09:00
11:30
--
Гергардт Екатерина Вячеславовна
17:00
19:30
09:00
11:30
17:00
19:30
09:00
11:30
17:00
19:30
--
Кузнецова Ирина Владимировна-------
Соловьева К. С.--
17:00
19:30
09:00
11:30
17:00
19:30
--
Психотерапия
Калашян Наталья Барнабовна
14:00
18:00
14:00
18:00
-
14:00
18:00
---
Рентгенолог
Лукьянов Николай Р.(прием-мытнинская 25 - Запись На Рентген)
10:00
11:00
10:00
11:00
10:00
11:00
10:00
11:00
10:00
11:00
--
Невролог
Хавинсон Иван Павлович-
09:00
14:00
09:00
10:30
15:00
20:00
---
Литвина Анна Марковна
14:00
20:00
-
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
--
Травматолог-ортопед
Адулас Елена Игоревна-------
Хмельницкая Екатерина Юрьевна-------
Гиниятов Анвар Ринатович
14:00
20:00
-
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
--
Аллерголог-иммунолог
Кузнецова Ирина Владимировна
14:00
19:40
09:00
14:40
14:00
19:40
09:00
14:40
09:00
14:40
--
Детский Хирург
Ковалев Филипп Сергеевич
10:30
16:00
--
12:00
19:30
---
Детский Уролог-андролог
Нестерова Наталья Владимировна-------
Ардишвили Григорий Владимирович--
15:00
20:00
-
09:00
12:00
--
Акушер-гинеколог
Рахимова Наргис Нахимовна
09:00
15:00
-
09:00
14:00
13:00
19:00
---
Детский Кардиолог
Павлова Валентина Григорьевна
09:00
15:00
14:00
19:40
09:00
15:00
13:00
18:40
09:00
15:00
--