Детская городская поликлиника №45
пр.Товарищеский, д.10, корп.3

Детская городская поликлиника №45

пр.Товарищеский, д.10, корп.3
 (812) 584-54-95

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 15 апр 2019 - ВС, 21 апр 2019

Врач ПН, 15 апр 2019 ВТ, 16 апр 2019 СР, 17 апр 2019 ЧТ, 18 апр 2019 ПТ, 19 апр 2019 СБ, 20 апр 2019 ВС, 21 апр 2019
Кардиолог
Харечко Св (кард)
08:10
13:20
14:30
19:20
08:10
13:20
14:10
19:20
14:10
19:20
- -
Невропатолог
Матвеева Юс (невр)
14:15
19:00
-
08:20
13:00
17:15
19:00
- - -
Лыхитько Лт (невр)
14:30
19:00
14:30
19:00
08:30
13:00
08:30
13:00
14:20
19:00
- -
Шабарова Мв (неврол) - - - - - - -
Ортопед
Евдокимова Ею (орт)
14:10
19:40
-
14:10
19:40
-
14:10
19:40
- -
Отоларинголог
Клюхина Ес (лор)
15:40
19:00
09:40
13:00
10:40
14:00
- - - -
Полунина Ел (лор)
09:50
14:10
14:50
19:10
14:50
19:10
- - - -
Яхонтова Вк (лор)
10:30
13:10
-
08:10
13:10
-
14:10
19:10
- -
Офтальмолог
Машкова Ма (офтал) -
17:10
19:10
08:20
13:10
- - - -
Шайхатарова Нн (офт) - -
18:30
18:50
17:10
19:00
08:15
13:00
- -
Педиатр Участ.
Торопова Ио (пропед) - -
17:00
19:40
-
08:00
10:40
- -
Васильева Аа (пед)
11:00
13:40
-
08:00
10:40
-
14:00
17:40
- -
Лаврова Ес (пед) - - - - - - -
Митрофанова Ем (пед) - - - - - - -
Небредовская Тн(пед)
17:00
19:40
-
14:00
16:40
-
08:00
10:40
- -
Федорова Иф (пед) - - - - - - -
Климова Ов (пед)
08:00
10:40
-
08:00
10:40
-
14:00
16:40
- -
Кропотина Ос (пед)
17:00
19:40
-
14:00
16:40
-
11:00
13:40
- -
Артемова Жл (пед)
08:00
10:40
-
11:00
13:40
-
16:00
19:30
- -
Саратова Ес (пед)
14:00
16:40
-
17:00
19:40
-
08:00
10:40
- -
Чежина Вн (уч Пед)
11:00
13:40
-
08:00
11:40
-
14:00
16:40
- -
Данелян Мс (пед)
10:00
13:40
-
11:10
13:40
-
17:00
19:40
- -
Лавренюк Ев
11:00
13:40
-
11:00
13:40
- - - -
Машьянова Дс (пед)
17:00
19:40
- - - - - -
Степанова Оа (уч Пед)
14:00
16:40
- - - - - -
Романовская Аэ (пед)
14:00
16:40
-
17:00
19:40
-
11:00
13:40
- -
Левченко Нс - - - - - - -
Педиатр(вторник И Четверг-дети До Года)
Васильева Аа (вт И Чт) - - - - - - -
Лаврова Ес (вт И Чт) - - - - - - -
Небредовская Тн (вт И Чт) -
10:30
12:40
-
14:00
16:30
- - -
Федорова Иф (вт И Чт) - - - - - - -
Торопова Ио (вт И Чт) - - - - - - -
Климова Ов (вт И Чт) -
17:30
19:40
- - - - -
Кропотина Ос (вт И Чт) - - -
14:00
16:30
- - -
Артемова Жл (вт И Чт) - - - - - - -
Саратова Ес (вт И Чт) - - -
17:00
19:30
- - -
Чежина Вн (вт И Чт) - - - - - - -
Данелян Мс (вт И Чт) - - -
08:00
10:30
- - -
Лавренюк Ев (вт И Чт) -
14:30
16:40
-
08:00
10:30
- - -
Машьянова Дс (вт И Чт) - - - - - - -
Степанова Оа (вт И Чт) -
08:00
10:10
-
17:00
19:30
- - -
Романовская Аэ (вт И Чт) -
10:30
12:40
-
17:00
19:30
- - -
Левченко Нс (вт И Чт) - - - - - - -
Детский Хирург
Коняева Ла (хир)
08:10
13:40
14:30
19:40
08:10
13:40
14:10
19:40
08:10
13:40
- -
Аллерголог
Тряпьева Тг (алл)
08:40
14:40
-
09:25
14:10
- - - -