Кожновенерологический диспансер №10
пр. Пархоменко, д. 29

Кожновенерологический диспансер №10

пр. Пархоменко, д. 29
 550-20-66 , 550-21-60

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 12 авг 2019 - ВС, 18 авг 2019

Врач ПН, 12 авг 2019 ВТ, 13 авг 2019 СР, 14 авг 2019 ЧТ, 15 авг 2019 ПТ, 16 авг 2019 СБ, 17 авг 2019 ВС, 18 авг 2019
Венеролог
Курганский Вячеслав Иванович
14:00
20:30
14:00
20:30
07:30
13:30
07:30
14:00
14:00
20:30
--
Карепанова Юлия Александровна-------
Владимирова Ирина Сергеевна-------
Дымская-зорина Надежда Викторовна-------
Шилина Ирина Николаевна-------
Гольдберг Юлия Александровна-------
Сахарова Ирина Анатольевна----
07:30
14:00
--
Янкелевич Даниил Зельманович
07:30
14:00
------
Свиридов Олег Валерьевич-------
Аничков Николай Николаевич---
14:00
20:30
---
Ковалевская Татьяна Ивановна--
14:30
20:30
----
Дерматолог
Брискман Александр Ефимович
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
10:00
14:00
15:00
--
Владимирова Ирина Сергеевна
14:00
20:30
07:30
14:00
07:30
14:00
14:00
20:30
07:30
14:00
--
Сахарова Ирина Анатольевна
14:00
20:30
07:30
14:00
14:00
20:30
07:30
14:00
07:30
10:15
--
Цветкова Марина Глебовна-
14:00
20:30
14:00
20:30
07:30
14:00
14:00
20:30
09:00
13:15
-
Гольдберг Юлия Александровна-------
Аничков Николай Николаевич
07:30
14:00
14:00
20:30
14:00
20:30
-
14:00
20:30
--
Моисеева Наталья Александровна
14:00
20:30
07:30
14:00
07:30
14:00
14:00
20:30
07:30
14:00
--
Карепанова Юлия Александровна
14:00
20:30
07:30
14:00
07:30
14:00
14:00
20:30
14:00
20:30
11:30
15:30
-
Шилина Ирина Николаевна
07:30
14:00
14:00
20:30
07:30
14:00
14:00
20:30
08:00
13:45
09:00
14:00
-
Сурагин Евгений Александрович
14:00
17:00
11:00
14:00
10:30
13:30
----
Янкелевич Даниил Зельманович-
07:30
14:00
14:00
20:30
14:00
20:30
07:30
14:00
--
Дымская-зорина Надежда Викторовна
14:00
20:30
14:00
20:30
07:30
14:00
07:30
14:00
14:00
20:30
--
Свиридов Олег Валерьевич-------
Сергеева Елена Игоревна-------
Ковалевская Татьяна Ивановна
07:30
14:00
14:00
20:30
-
07:30
14:00
14:00
20:30
--
Дымская-зорина Надежда Викторовна-------
Дерматолог Детский
Смолянцева Марина Натановна
14:00
20:30
07:30
14:00
07:30
13:30
14:00
20:30
14:00
20:30
09:00
12:30
-
Мурзина Светлана Александровна-------
Теличко Илона Владимировна
07:30
14:00
14:00
20:30
14:00
20:30
07:30
14:00
---