Кожновенерологический диспансер №10
пр. Пархоменко, д. 29

Кожновенерологический диспансер №10

пр. Пархоменко, д. 29
 550-20-66 , 550-21-60

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 09 дек 2019 - ВС, 15 дек 2019

Врач ПН, 09 дек 2019 ВТ, 10 дек 2019 СР, 11 дек 2019 ЧТ, 12 дек 2019 ПТ, 13 дек 2019 СБ, 14 дек 2019 ВС, 15 дек 2019
Венеролог
Курганский Вячеслав Иванович
14:00
20:30
14:00
20:30
07:30
13:30
07:30
14:00
14:00
20:30
--
Коробко Юлия Александровна----
07:30
14:00
--
Владимирова Ирина Сергеевна-------
Дымская-зорина Надежда Викторовна-------
Шилина Ирина Николаевна
07:30
14:00
------
Гольдберг Юлия Александровна-
07:30
14:00
-----
Сахарова Ирина Анатольевна-------
Янкелевич Даниил Зельманович--
14:30
20:30
----
Свиридов Олег Валерьевич-------
Аничков Николай Николаевич-------
Ковалевская Татьяна Ивановна-------
Дерматолог
Брискман Александр Ефимович
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
10:00
14:00
15:00
--
Владимирова Ирина Сергеевна
14:00
20:30
07:30
14:00
07:30
14:00
----
Сахарова Ирина Анатольевна
14:00
20:30
07:30
14:00
14:00
20:30
07:30
14:00
07:30
14:00
12:15
12:30
-
Цветкова Марина Глебовна
07:30
14:00
14:00
20:30
14:00
20:30
07:30
14:00
07:30
14:00
09:00
14:00
-
Гольдберг Юлия Александровна
07:30
14:00
07:30
10:00
07:30
14:00
07:30
14:00
---
Аничков Николай Николаевич
14:00
20:30
14:00
20:30
14:00
20:30
14:00
20:30
14:00
20:30
--
Моисеева Наталья Александровна
14:00
20:30
07:30
14:00
07:30
14:00
14:00
20:30
14:00
20:30
--
Коробко Юлия Александровна
14:00
20:30
07:30
14:00
07:30
14:00
14:00
20:30
07:30
14:00
10:45
15:30
-
Шилина Ирина Николаевна
07:30
14:00
14:00
20:30
07:30
14:00
14:00
20:30
14:00
20:30
--
Сурагин Евгений Александрович
14:00
17:00
11:00
14:00
10:30
13:30
----
Янкелевич Даниил Зельманович
07:30
14:00
14:00
20:30
-
14:00
20:30
07:30
14:00
--
Дымская-зорина Надежда Викторовна
14:00
20:30
07:30
10:30
07:30
14:00
07:30
14:00
14:00
20:30
--
Свиридов Олег Валерьевич
07:30
14:00
14:00
20:30
14:00
20:30
07:30
14:00
14:00
20:30
11:00
15:30
-
Сергеева Елена Игоревна-------
Ковалевская Татьяна Ивановна
07:30
14:00
07:30
14:00
14:00
20:30
14:00
20:30
07:30
14:00
--
Дымская-зорина Надежда Викторовна-------
Дерматолог Детский
Мурзина Светлана Александровна
14:00
20:30
07:30
14:00
07:30
14:00
14:00
20:30
14:00
20:30
09:00
14:00
-
Теличко Илона Владимировна
07:30
14:00
14:00
20:30
14:00
20:30
07:30
14:00
07:30
14:00
--
Гориславская Татьяна Алексеевна
07:30
14:00
14:00
20:30
14:30
20:30
07:30
14:00
07:30
14:00
--