Стоматологическая поликлиника №10
пер. Огородный, 4, корп 2

Стоматологическая поликлиника №10

пер. Огородный, 4, корп 2

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 16 сен 2019 - ВС, 22 сен 2019

Врач ПН, 16 сен 2019 ВТ, 17 сен 2019 СР, 18 сен 2019 ЧТ, 19 сен 2019 ПТ, 20 сен 2019 СБ, 21 сен 2019 ВС, 22 сен 2019
Врач-пародонтолог
Акимов Владимир Владимирович
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
-
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
08:00
13:45
-
Врач-стоматолог-терапевт
Аласханова Хеди Мовлдыевна
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:50
08:00
13:55
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Армаш Юлия Александровна
08:00
20:30
-
08:00
13:30
-
08:00
13:30
--
Ахмадеева Марина Юрьевна ---
10:00
20:30
10:00
20:30
09:00
13:30
-
Байковская Татьяна Юрьевна
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
--
Гецова Наталья Алексеевна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
-
Коновалова Валерия Сергеевна
08:00
13:55
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
20:30
08:00
13:55
08:00
13:30
-
Крыльцова Марина Геннадьевна -------
Михайлова Ирина Владимировна
15:00
20:30
09:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
09:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
09:00
13:30
-
Насонова Татьяна Александровна
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
09:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
09:00
13:30
-
Полякова Ольга Николаевна
08:00
13:55
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
10:00
20:30
08:00
13:55
--
Смеречинская Валентина Николаевна
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Убакаева Наталья Федоровна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
20:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
-
Хащивская Иванна Владимировна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
-
Челпанова Анна Александровна
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
-
Чернова Наталия Ильинична
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:55
15:00
20:50
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:55
-
Чорный Роман Владимирович
08:00
13:30
-
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
---
Шенгелая Екатерина Владимировна -------
Яковлева Анна Валерьевна
17:00
20:00
10:00
12:00
-
09:00
13:30
---
Ястребова Наталья Александровна
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
09:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
09:00
13:30
--
Врач-стоматолог-хирург
Армаш Юлия Александровна -
15:00
20:45
-
15:00
20:45
---
Галстян Самвел Галустович --
15:00
20:40
-
15:00
20:40
--
Параскевов Демис Антеевич
12:15
20:40
-
08:00
13:45
--
09:00
13:45
-
Санин Александр Валерьевич
15:00
20:45
12:15
13:45
15:00
20:45
08:00
13:45
15:00
20:45
--
Сергеев Артем Александрович -
09:00
13:45
-
09:00
13:45
---
Финкельштейн Михаил Аврамович
12:15
13:45
-
09:00
13:45
-
08:00
13:45
--
Яковлева Анна Валерьевна ---
15:00
20:40
09:00
13:45
--