Стоматологическая поликлиника №10
пер. Огородный, 4, корп 2

Стоматологическая поликлиника №10

пер. Огородный, 4, корп 2

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 13 мая 2019 - ВС, 19 мая 2019

Врач ПН, 13 мая 2019 ВТ, 14 мая 2019 СР, 15 мая 2019 ЧТ, 16 мая 2019 ПТ, 17 мая 2019 СБ, 18 мая 2019 ВС, 19 мая 2019
Врач-пародонтолог
Акимов Владимир Владимирович
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
-
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
- -
Врач-стоматолог-терапевт
Коновалова Валерия Сергеевна
08:00
13:30
-
11:03:58
15:47:19
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
09:00
20:30
-
Аласханова Хеди Мовлдыевна - -
17:15:35
19:43:17
08:00
13:30
-
09:00
20:30
-
Байковская Татьяна Юрьевна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
09:00
20:30
-
Гецова Наталья Алексеевна
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
- -
Крыльцова Марина Геннадьевна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
-
09:00
20:30
15:00
20:30
09:00
20:30
-
Михайлова Ирина Владимировна
09:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
09:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
09:00
13:30
- -
Насонова Татьяна Александровна
09:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
09:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
09:00
13:30
- -
Смеречинская Валентина Николаевна -
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
09:00
20:30
-
Убакаева Наталья Федоровна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
09:00
20:30
-
Хащивская Иванна Владимировна
08:00
13:30
-
09:00
20:30
08:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
- -
Чернова Наталия Ильинична
12:23:10
12:42:34
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
10:46:13
16:14:23
- -
Яковлева Анна Валерьевна
09:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
09:00
13:30
-
09:00
13:30
- -
Ястребова Наталья Александровна
15:00
20:30
09:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
09:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
09:00
20:30
-
Армаш Юлия Александровна
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
- -
Чорный Роман Владимирович
08:00
13:30
17:00
17:00
08:00
13:30
17:46:36
22:06:07
- - -
Ахмадеева Марина Юрьевна - -
10:00
20:30
10:00
20:30
-
10:00
20:30
-
Шенгелая Екатерина Владимировна
15:00
20:30
-
15:00
20:30
-
15:00
20:30
09:00
13:30
-
Полякова Ольга Николаевна - - - -
15:00
20:30
11:58:09
13:09:19
-
Челпанова Анна Александровна - - - - - - -
Врач-стоматолог-хирург
Параскевов Демис Антеевич -
08:00
20:40
-
08:00
20:40
-
09:00
13:45
-
Санин Александр Валерьевич
08:00
13:45
15:00
20:45
08:00
13:45
15:00
20:45
08:00
13:45
15:00
20:45
-
Галстян Самвел Галустович - - - -
15:00
20:40
- -
Финкельштейн Михаил Аврамович
15:00
20:40
09:00
13:45
-
09:00
13:45
- - -
Яковлева Анна Валерьевна - -
15:00
20:40
- - - -
Армаш Юлия Александровна
15:00
20:45
-
15:00
20:45
-
15:00
20:45
- -
Врач-стоматолог
Сергеев Артем Александрович
09:00
13:45
-
09:00
13:45
-
09:00
13:45
- -