Филиал
Санкт-Петербург, ул. Маршала Говорова, д. 32

Стоматологическая поликлиника №10
Филиал

Санкт-Петербург, ул. Маршала Говорова, д. 32
 252-24-03 - регистратура

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 09 дек 2019 - ВС, 15 дек 2019

Врач ПН, 09 дек 2019 ВТ, 10 дек 2019 СР, 11 дек 2019 ЧТ, 12 дек 2019 ПТ, 13 дек 2019 СБ, 14 дек 2019 ВС, 15 дек 2019
Врач-пародонтолог
Акимов Владимир Владимирович-------
Врач-стоматолог-терапевт
Аласханова Хеди Мовлдыевна
15:00
20:50
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:55
15:00
20:50
08:00
13:30
-
Армаш Юлия Александровна -
08:00
13:30
-
08:00
13:30
---
Ахмадеева Марина Юрьевна -
10:00
20:30
10:00
20:30
-
10:00
20:30
09:00
13:45
-
Байковская Татьяна Юрьевна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
--
Гецова Наталья Алексеевна
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
08:00
13:30
-
Коновалова Валерия Сергеевна -
15:00
20:30
-
15:00
20:30
---
Крыльцова Марина Геннадьевна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
--
Михайлова Ирина Владимировна
09:00
13:45
15:00
20:45
09:00
13:45
15:00
20:45
09:00
13:45
--
Насонова Татьяна Александровна
09:00
13:45
15:00
20:45
09:00
13:45
15:00
20:45
09:00
13:45
--
Полякова Ольга Николаевна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:55
15:00
20:50
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:55
-
Смеречинская Валентина Николаевна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
-
Убакаева Наталья Федоровна
15:00
20:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Хащивская Иванна Владимировна
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
08:00
13:30
-
Челпанова Анна Александровна
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Чернова Наталия Ильинична
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:50
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:55
--
Чорный Роман Владимирович
08:00
13:55
-
08:00
13:55
15:00
20:50
---
Яковлева Анна Валерьевна -
09:00
13:45
-
09:00
13:45
---
Ястребова Наталья Александровна
15:00
20:45
09:00
13:45
15:00
20:45
09:00
13:45
15:00
20:45
09:00
13:45
-
Врач-стоматолог-хирург
Армаш Юлия Александровна
15:00
20:45
-
15:00
20:45
-
15:00
20:45
--
Галстян Самвел Галустович
15:00
20:40
-
15:00
20:40
-
15:00
20:40
--
Параскевов Демис Антеевич -
08:00
13:45
-
08:00
13:45
-
09:00
13:45
-
Санин Александр Валерьевич
08:00
13:45
15:00
20:45
08:00
13:45
15:00
20:45
08:00
13:45
--
Финкельштейн Михаил Аврамович -
09:00
13:45
-
09:00
13:45
---
Яковлева Анна Валерьевна -
15:00
20:40
-
15:00
20:40
---