Филиал
Санкт-Петербург, ул. Маршала Говорова, д. 32

Стоматологическая поликлиника №10
Филиал

Санкт-Петербург, ул. Маршала Говорова, д. 32
 252-24-03 - регистратура

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 11 фев 2019 - ВС, 17 фев 2019

Врач ПН, 11 фев 2019 ВТ, 12 фев 2019 СР, 13 фев 2019 ЧТ, 14 фев 2019 ПТ, 15 фев 2019 СБ, 16 фев 2019 ВС, 17 фев 2019
Врач-стоматолог-хирург
Финкельштейн Михаил Аврамович - - - - - - -
Санин Александр Валерьевич
08:00
13:45
15:00
20:45
12:15
13:45
15:00
20:45
12:15
13:45
- -
Армаш Юлия Александровна
15:00
20:45
-
15:00
20:45
-
15:00
20:45
- -
Параскевов Демис Антеевич -
08:00
13:45
-
08:00
13:45
-
08:00
13:45
-
Финкельштейн Михаил Аврамович -
12:15
13:45
15:00
20:40
12:15
13:45
- - -
Галстян Самвел Галустович
15:00
20:40
15:00
20:40
- -
15:00
20:40
- -
Параскевов Демис Антеевич - - -
15:00
20:40
- - -
Сергеев Артем Александрович
09:00
13:45
-
09:00
13:45
-
09:00
13:45
09:00
13:45
-
Яковлева Анна Валерьевна - - - - - - -
Врач-пародонтолог
Акимов Владимир Владимирович
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
-
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
-
Врач-стоматолог-терапевт
Аласханова Хеди Мовлдыевна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
-
12:11:14
13:09:55
14:45:53
17:37:13
08:00
13:30
-
Алексеева Диана Владимировна - -
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
- - -
Байковская Татьяна Юрьевна
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
- -
Гецова Наталья Алексеевна
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
- -
Киргизбаева Лола Мамасолиевна
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
- -
Коновалова Валерия Сергеевна
08:00
13:30
-
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
12:30
13:30
-
Крыльцова Марина Геннадьевна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
-
09:00
20:30
15:00
20:30
- -
Михайлова Ирина Владимировна
09:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
09:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
-
Насонова Татьяна Александровна
09:00
13:30
11:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
09:00
13:30
11:00
11:00
-
Смеречинская Валентина Николаевна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
- -
Убакаева Наталья Федоровна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
-
Хащивская Иванна Владимировна
08:00
13:30
-
08:00
20:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
- -
Челпанова Анна Александровна
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
20:30
-
08:00
13:30
- -
Чернова Наталия Ильинична
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
- - -
Яковлева Анна Валерьевна
15:00
20:30
09:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
09:00
13:30
- - -
Ястребова Наталья Александровна
15:00
20:30
09:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
09:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
-
Армаш Юлия Александровна
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
- -
Чорный Роман Владимирович - - - -
15:00
20:30
- -
Ахмадеева Марина Юрьевна - -
09:00
13:30
12:30
20:30
10:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
-
Шенгелая Екатерина Владимировна -
09:00
13:30
- -
15:00
20:30
- -