Стоматологическая поликлиника №11
пр. Ленинский, д. 138/5

Стоматологическая поликлиника №11

пр. Ленинский, д. 138/5
 (812) 377-38-05

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 14 окт 2019 - ВС, 20 окт 2019

Врач ПН, 14 окт 2019 ВТ, 15 окт 2019 СР, 16 окт 2019 ЧТ, 17 окт 2019 ПТ, 18 окт 2019 СБ, 19 окт 2019 ВС, 20 окт 2019
Стоматолог-терапевт
Арсеньева Алла Александрова
08:00
13:30
15:40
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:40
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Артемьева Ольга Николаевна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
-
Большакова Екатерина Ивановна-------
Владимирова Елена Михайловна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
-
Воронинская Светлана Викторовна
08:00
13:30
15:40
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:40
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Друзь Татьяна Васильевна
08:00
13:30
15:40
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:40
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Иванова Лариса Николаевна
08:30
13:30
15:40
20:30
08:30
13:30
15:40
20:30
08:30
13:30
--
Лосева Елена Аркадьевна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
-
Макарова Марина Владимировна-------
Мелковский Роман Валерьевич
08:30
13:30
15:40
20:30
08:30
13:30
15:40
20:30
08:30
13:30
--
Онищук Ольга Михайлова
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Синицына Татьяна Евгеньевна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
-
Смирнова Юлия Сергеевна-------
Холодняк Валерия Сергеевна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
--
Яковлева Елена Владимировна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
-
15:00
20:30
Татаренцева Галина Николаевна-------
Бухальцова Татьяна Михайловна-------
Ивачева Ирина Алексеевна-------
Шолохова Екатерина Валерьевна-------
Ильенко Наталья Ивановна-------
Бадалян Армине Ервандовна-------
Стоматолог-хирург
Артемьев Алексей Олегович
09:00
12:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
12:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
12:00
--
Вольская Елена Викторовна
16:00
19:00
-
16:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
-
Лебедев Максим Юрьевич
09:00
12:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
12:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
12:00
--
Назаров Максим Игоревич-------
Стоматолог-ортопед
Гавышев Юрий Сергеевич (платный Приём)-------
Даниленков Дмитрий Александрович (платный Приём)-------
Кошкин Александр Александрович (платный Приём)-------
Павлов Кирилл Константинович (платный Приём)-------
Пушков Валерий Витальевич (платный Приём)-------
Раков Павел Евгеньевич (платный Приём)-------
Цыбина Ольга Николаевна (платный Приём)-------
Шехмаметьева Ольга Вячеславовна (платный Приём)-------
Стоматолог-пародонтолог
Кузьмина Екатерина Петровна (пародонтолог)-------