Стоматологическая поликлиника №11
пр. Ленинский, д. 138/5

Стоматологическая поликлиника №11

пр. Ленинский, д. 138/5
 (812) 377-38-05

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 18 фев 2019 - ВС, 24 фев 2019

Врач ПН, 18 фев 2019 ВТ, 19 фев 2019 СР, 20 фев 2019 ЧТ, 21 фев 2019 ПТ, 22 фев 2019 СБ, 23 фев 2019 ВС, 24 фев 2019
Стоматолог-терапевт
Дежурный Врач .
08:30
19:00
08:30
19:00
08:30
19:00
08:30
19:00
08:30
19:00
- -
Арсеньева Алла Александрова
08:00
13:00
15:40
19:50
08:00
13:00
15:40
19:50
08:00
13:00
15:40
19:50
08:00
13:00
Артемьева Ольга Николаевна
15:00
18:30
08:00
12:30
15:00
18:30
08:00
12:30
15:00
18:30
08:00
12:30
15:00
18:30
Большакова Екатерина Ивановна - - - - - - -
Быкова Ирина Степановна - - - - - - -
Владимирова Елена Михайловна
15:00
18:30
08:00
12:30
15:00
18:30
08:00
12:30
15:00
18:30
08:00
12:30
15:00
18:30
Воронинская Светлана Викторовна
08:00
13:00
15:40
19:50
08:00
13:00
15:40
19:50
08:00
13:00
15:40
19:50
08:00
13:00
Друзь Татьяна Васильевна
08:00
13:00
15:40
19:50
08:00
13:00
15:40
19:50
08:00
13:00
15:40
19:50
08:00
13:00
Иванова Лариса Николаевна
08:30
13:00
15:40
19:50
08:30
13:00
15:40
19:50
08:30
13:00
15:40
19:50
08:30
13:00
Лосева Елена Аркадьевна
15:00
18:30
08:00
12:30
15:00
18:30
08:00
12:30
15:00
18:30
08:00
12:30
15:00
18:30
Макарова Марина Владимировна
15:00
18:30
08:00
12:30
15:00
18:30
08:00
12:30
15:00
18:30
08:00
12:30
15:00
18:30
Мелковский Роман Валерьевич
08:30
13:00
15:40
19:50
08:30
13:00
15:40
19:50
08:30
13:00
15:40
19:50
08:30
13:00
Онищук Ольга Михайлова
08:00
13:00
15:00
19:50
08:00
13:00
15:00
19:50
08:00
13:00
15:00
19:50
08:00
13:00
Синицына Татьяна Евгеньевна
15:00
18:30
08:00
12:30
15:00
18:30
08:00
12:30
15:00
18:30
08:00
12:30
15:00
18:30
Смирнова Юлия Сергеевна - - - - - - -
Тарасова Марина Андреевна
15:00
18:30
08:00
12:30
15:00
18:30
08:00
12:30
15:00
18:30
08:00
12:30
15:00
18:30
Холодняк Валерия Сергеевна
15:00
18:30
08:00
12:30
15:00
18:30
08:00
12:30
15:00
18:30
08:00
12:30
15:00
18:30
Яковлева Елена Владимировна
15:00
18:30
08:00
12:30
15:00
18:30
08:00
12:30
15:00
18:30
08:00
12:30
15:00
18:30
Татаренцева Галина Николаевна
08:30
13:00
15:40
19:50
08:30
13:00
15:40
19:50
08:30
13:00
15:40
19:50
08:30
13:00
Бухальцова Татьяна Михайловна - - - - - - -
Ивачева Ирина Алексеевна - - - - - - -
Шолохова Екатерина Валерьевна - - - - - - -
Ильенко Наталья Ивановна - - - - - - -
Питеримова Лариса Николаевна - - - - - - -
Стоматолог-пародонтолог
Редискина Людмила Васильевна (пародонтолог)
16:00
16:00
10:00
10:00
16:00
16:00
10:00
10:00
16:00
16:00
10:00
10:00
16:00
16:00
Распопова Елена Альбертовна (пародонтолог) - - - - - - -
Стоматолог-хирург
Артемьев Алексей Олегович
09:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
Вольская Елена Викторовна
16:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
Лебедев Максим Юрьевич
09:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
Назаров Максим Игоревич - - - - - - -