Поликлиническое отделение
пр. Загородный, д.48, литер А

Стоматологическая поликлиника №15
Поликлиническое отделение

пр. Загородный, д.48, литер А
 (812) 316-34-69; 8-931-594-68-48

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 24 июня 2019 - ВС, 30 июня 2019

Врач ПН, 24 июня 2019 ВТ, 25 июня 2019 СР, 26 июня 2019 ЧТ, 27 июня 2019 ПТ, 28 июня 2019 СБ, 29 июня 2019 ВС, 30 июня 2019
Врач-стоматолог-терапевт
Гуюмджян Виктория Гришевна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
- -
Андреева Вера Ивановна - - - - - - -
Василенко Светлана Владимировна
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
- -
Иванова Алена Владимировна - - - - - - -
Вересова Людмила Васильевна - - - - - - -
Ушкова Анастасия Викторовна - - - - - - -
Аргунова Анна Викторовна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
- -
Багатурия Лиана Борисовна
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
- -
Степанова Людмила Евгеньевна - - - - - - -
Глуховская Алла Игоревна
08:00
13:30
08:00
13:30
08:00
13:30
08:00
13:30
08:00
13:30
09:00
20:30
-
Киргизбаева Лола Мамасолиевна
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
08:00
13:30
-
Яндиева Марина Викторовна - - - - - - -
Жукова Елена Владимировна - - - - - - -
Маслова Ирина Васильевна
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
- -
Бирюкова Александра Эмильевна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
- -
Кузнецова Ирина Владимировна
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
- - -
Баласанова Мария Александровна
15:00
19:30
-
15:00
19:30
-
15:00
19:30
- -
Винникова Ольга Анатольевна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
- -
Балицкая Галина Александровна -
15:00
19:30
09:00
13:30
15:00
19:30
09:00
13:30
- -
Боброва Ирина Владимировна - - - - - - -
Врач-пародонтолог
Котина Дарья Александровна
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
- -
Литвякова Елена Владимировна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
- -
Врач-стоматолог Детский
Фадеева Анна Валентиновна
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:21:14
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
-
Желнова Юлия Сергеевна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
09:00
13:30
-
Дружинина Татьяна Владимировна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
- -
Ефремова Марина Анатольевна -
15:00
20:30
- - - - -
Вендт Ольга Андреевна
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
19:30
-
Кожевникова Любовь Валерьевна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
- -
Рудакова Ирина Сергеевна - - - - - - -
Врач-стоматолог-хирург
Скраливецкий Евгений Борисович
08:00
13:45
15:00
20:45
08:00
13:45
15:00
20:45
08:00
13:45
15:00
19:30
-
Дрожжинова Елена Алексеевна
15:00
20:45
12:15
13:45
15:00
20:45
08:00
13:45
15:00
20:45
09:00
13:30
-
Кравец Никита Игоревич - - - - - - -
Врач-ортодонт
Ташнев Андрей Александрович -
14:30
19:15
08:00
13:15
14:30
19:15
- - -