Взрослое отделение
Пушкинский район, пер. Школьный, д. 35

Стоматологическая поликлиника №19
Взрослое отделение

Пушкинский район, пер. Школьный, д. 35
 (812) 470-10-17

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 16 сен 2019 - ВС, 22 сен 2019

Врач ПН, 16 сен 2019 ВТ, 17 сен 2019 СР, 18 сен 2019 ЧТ, 19 сен 2019 ПТ, 20 сен 2019 СБ, 21 сен 2019 ВС, 22 сен 2019
Стоматология Терапевтическая
Денисова Нина Евгеньевна
14:30
20:00
08:00
13:30
14:30
20:00
08:00
13:30
14:30
20:00
08:00
12:00
-
Извекова Екатерина Анатольевна
08:00
14:00
14:30
20:30
08:00
14:00
14:30
20:30
08:00
14:00
--
Исаева Наталия Васильевна
08:00
13:30
14:30
20:00
08:00
13:30
14:30
20:00
08:00
13:30
--
Киселева Галина Петровна--
14:30
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:30
20:30
--
Кузик Алла Владимировна (пародонтолог)
08:00
14:00
14:30
20:30
08:00
14:00
14:30
20:30
08:00
14:00
--
Нестерова Виктория Владимировна (дежурный Врач)-
08:00
13:45
-
08:00
13:45
-
08:00
12:15
-
Якубовская Ксения Павловна
08:00
14:00
14:30
20:30
08:00
14:00
14:30
20:30
08:00
14:00
--
Пифо Мария Юрьевна
08:00
14:00
14:30
20:30
08:00
14:00
14:30
20:30
08:00
14:00
--
Фролова Алла Николаевна9дежурный Врач)
08:00
14:00
14:30
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:30
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Цветкова Анна Владимировна
08:00
14:00
14:30
20:30
08:00
14:00
14:30
20:30
08:00
14:00
--
Шамалова Галина Романовна
08:00
14:00
14:30
20:30
08:00
14:00
14:30
20:30
08:00
14:00
--
Холманова Елена Викторовна
08:00
14:00
14:30
20:30
08:00
14:00
14:30
20:30
08:00
14:00
--
Пятикова Виктория Михайловна-------
Некрасова Валентина Анатольевна (пародонтолог)
14:30
20:00
08:00
13:30
14:30
20:00
08:00
13:30
14:30
20:00
08:00
12:00
14:30
20:30
Филиппова Анна Николаевна (дежурный Врач)-------
Силич Светлана Игоревна (дежурный Врач)
08:00
14:00
14:30
20:30
08:00
14:00
14:30
20:30
08:00
14:00
--
Васильченко Татьяна Александровна (пародонтолог)
14:30
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:30
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:30
20:00
08:00
14:00
-
Азовцева Любовь Ростиславовна (пародонтолог)-------
Камчаткина Елена Викторовна
14:30
20:30
08:00
14:00
14:30
20:30
08:00
14:00
14:30
20:30
08:00
14:00
-
Казарян Лилит Арменовна-------
Юрченко Алла Ивановна-------
Гниппа Юлия Геннадьевна (дежурный Врач)
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
--
Маринина Екатерина Олеговна
14:30
20:00
08:00
13:30
14:30
20:00
08:00
13:30
14:30
20:00
08:00
12:00
-
Горюнова Ирина Владимировна
14:30
20:00
-
14:30
20:00
-
14:30
20:00
--
Спесивцева Елена Григорьевна
08:00
14:00
14:30
20:30
08:00
14:00
14:30
20:30
08:00
14:00
--
Баймашкина Регина Альбертовна
14:30
20:30
08:00
13:30
14:30
20:00
08:00
13:30
14:30
20:00
08:00
08:00
-
Борисова Евгения Дмитриевна-------
Симонян Шогик Симоновна-------
Тихонкова Евгения Александровна-------
Доновская Екатерина Максимовна
08:00
20:00
08:00
13:30
08:00
20:00
08:00
13:30
08:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
-
Петренко Кристина Алексеевна
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Швыдка Оксана Петровна-------
Богданова Евгения Александровна-------
Веселова Ирина Николаевна
08:00
14:00
14:30
20:30
08:00
14:00
14:30
20:30
08:00
14:00
--
Морковина Юлия Александровна-------
Шаркова Анжелика Алестарховна-------
Стоматология Хирургическая
Григорьев Григорий Игоревич
08:00
13:20
-
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
13:20
--
Кравцова Александра Игоревна
08:00
14:00
14:30
19:50
08:00
13:20
14:30
19:50
08:00
13:20
--
Творогова Людмила Викторовна-------
Харина Диана Андреевна
14:30
19:50
08:00
13:20
14:30
19:50
08:00
13:20
14:30
19:50
08:00
12:20
-
Васильева Юлия Вадимовна-------
Стоматология Ортопедическая
Жирухин Степан Юрьевич-------
Косов Степан Александрович-------
Никишин Василий Юрьевич-------
Недосеков Анатолий Александрович-------
Спасская Ольга Васильевна-------
Ястребов Кирилл Анатольевич-------
Шпынова Александра Михайловна-------
Константинов Артур Андреевич-------
Юртаева Мария Михайловна-------
Светлова Елена Леонидовна-------
Светлова Елена Леонидовна-------
Стоматология
Рыжик Оксана Геннадьевна-------
Ортодонтия
Гутнова Дзерасса Феликсовна-------
Физиотерапия
Лапоухова Юлия Олеговна-------