Взрослое отделение
Пушкинский район, пер. Школьный, д. 35

Стоматологическая поликлиника №19
Взрослое отделение

Пушкинский район, пер. Школьный, д. 35
 (812) 470-10-17

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 04 ноя 2019 - ВС, 10 ноя 2019

Врач ПН, 04 ноя 2019 ВТ, 05 ноя 2019 СР, 06 ноя 2019 ЧТ, 07 ноя 2019 ПТ, 08 ноя 2019 СБ, 09 ноя 2019 ВС, 10 ноя 2019
Стоматология Терапевтическая
Денисова Нина Евгеньевна-
08:00
13:30
14:30
20:00
08:00
13:30
14:30
20:00
08:00
12:00
-
Извекова Екатерина Анатольевна-------
Исаева Наталия Васильевна--
08:00
13:30
14:30
20:00
08:00
13:30
--
Киселева Галина Петровна-------
Кузик Алла Владимировна (пародонтолог)---
14:30
19:45
08:00
13:15
--
Нестерова Виктория Владимировна (дежурный Врач)---
08:00
13:45
-
08:00
14:00
-
Якубовская Ксения Павловна--
08:00
13:30
14:30
20:00
08:00
13:30
14:30
20:30
08:00
14:00
Пифо Мария Юрьевна--
08:00
13:30
14:30
20:00
08:00
13:30
--
Фролова Алла Николаевна----
08:00
13:30
--
Цветкова Анна Владимировна-------
Шамалова Галина Романовна-
14:30
20:00
08:00
13:30
14:30
20:00
08:00
13:30
--
Холманова Елена Викторовна-------
Некрасова Валентина Анатольевна (пародонтолог)--
14:30
20:00
08:00
13:30
14:30
20:00
08:00
10:00
-
Филиппова Анна Николаевна (дежурный Врач)-
08:00
13:40
14:30
20:10
08:00
13:40
14:30
20:10
08:00
12:00
14:30
20:30
Силич Светлана Игоревна (дежурный Врач)-------
Васильченко Татьяна Александровна (пародонтолог)---
08:00
13:30
14:30
20:00
08:00
12:30
-
Азовцева Любовь Ростиславовна (пародонтолог)-------
Камчаткина Елена Викторовна-
08:00
13:30
14:30
20:00
08:00
13:30
14:30
20:00
08:00
12:00
-
Казарян Лилит Арменовна-------
Юрченко Алла Ивановна-----
08:00
12:00
-
Гниппа Юлия Геннадьевна (дежурный Врач)--
08:00
14:00
----
Маринина Екатерина Олеговна-------
Горюнова Ирина Владимировна--
14:30
20:00
-
14:30
20:00
--
Спесивцева Елена Григорьевна--
08:00
13:30
14:30
20:00
08:00
13:30
--
Баймашкина Регина Альбертовна-------
Борисова Евгения Дмитриевна-------
Симонян Шогик Симоновна-------
Тихонкова Евгения Александровна-------
Доновская Екатерина Максимовна--
08:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
08:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
-
Петренко Кристина Алексеевна-
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
Швыдка Оксана Петровна-------
Богданова Евгения Александровна-------
Веселова Ирина Николаевна-------
Морковина Юлия Александровна-------
Шаркова Анжелика Алестарховна-------
Телегина Алла Алексеевна-------
Пиллер Ксения Александровна-------
Стоматология Хирургическая
Григорьев Григорий Игоревич-------
Кравцова Александра Игоревна---
08:00
13:20
08:00
13:20
--
Творогова Людмила Викторовна---
14:30
19:50
14:30
19:50
08:00
12:20
-
Харина Диана Андреевна---
08:00
13:20
---
Васильева Юлия Вадимовна-------
Пархаев Александр Леонидович-------
Стоматология Ортопедическая
Жирухин Степан Юрьевич-------
Косов Степан Александрович-------
Никишин Василий Юрьевич-------
Недосеков Анатолий Александрович-------
Спасская Ольга Васильевна-------
Ястребов Кирилл Анатольевич-------
Шпынова Александра Михайловна-------
Юртаева Мария Михайловна-------
Светлова Елена Леонидовна-------
Стоматология
Рыжик Оксана Геннадьевна-------
Ортодонтия
Гутнова Дзерасса Феликсовна-------
Физиотерапия
Лапоухова Юлия Олеговна-------