Стоматологическая поликлиника №20
ул. Маршала Казакова, д.14, корп.3

Стоматологическая поликлиника №20

ул. Маршала Казакова, д.14, корп.3
 (812) 758-42-55

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 20 янв 2020 - ВС, 26 янв 2020

Врач ПН, 20 янв 2020 ВТ, 21 янв 2020 СР, 22 янв 2020 ЧТ, 23 янв 2020 ПТ, 24 янв 2020 СБ, 25 янв 2020 ВС, 26 янв 2020
Врач-стоматолог
Бондарчук Наталья Дмитриевна
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
--
Фомичев Антон Михайлович
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
----
Бароян Мария Бабкеновна
15:00
20:30
-
15:00
20:30
-
15:00
15:00
--
Игнатьева Вера Николаевна
15:00
20:30
13:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:30
13:30
-
Березина София Михайловна---
09:00
13:30
---
Врач-пародонтолог
Морозова Ольга Ефимовна-
16:00
18:00
09:30
12:00
----
Коренева Инна Игнатьевна
16:00
19:30
-
16:00
19:30
09:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
--
Фаткуллина Светлана Шамилевна
09:00
12:30
15:00
19:30
-
14:44:54
19:30
09:00
12:30
--
Прахов Владимир Николаевич
15:00
20:45
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:45
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:45
--
Пурвина Наталья Николаевна
08:00
13:30
15:00
19:30
08:00
13:30
-
12:30
13:30
--
Врач-челюстно-лицевой Хирург
Конуркин Сергей Сергеевич
15:00
20:45
13:30
13:45
15:00
20:45
08:00
13:45
20:30
20:45
--
Врач-стоматолог-терапевт
Аленина Лидия Николаевна
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Амдий Алиме Эльдаровна
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
--
Андреева Инта Александровна
12:24:43
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Васильева Марина Сергеевна
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
--
Гайворонская Анна Александровна-------
Даутова Анна Владленовна
12:30
13:30
-
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
--
Ефремова Надежда Викторовна
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
--
Иванова Лариса Николаевна-------
Киселева Мария Александровна
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
--
Кречман Людмила Геннадьевна
15:00
20:30
12:27:01
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:00:17
13:30
-
Круглик Татьяна Леонидовна
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
-
Крыжановская Анастасия Павловна
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
---
Лаврентьева Юлиана Сергеевна-
12:30
13:30
-
12:30
13:30
---
Лавренюк Татьяна Михайловна
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
--
Лебедева Анна Олеговна
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
--
Леонова Наталья Евгеньевна
15:00
20:30
-
15:00
20:30
-
15:00
20:30
08:30
12:30
-
Логинова Виктория Викторовна-
09:00
13:30
-----
Малик Афшар Паям
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Марченко Людмила Анатольевна
15:00
20:30
-
15:00
20:30
-
15:00
20:30
--
Низовцева Елена Витальевна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
--
Новиков Павел Александрович
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
--
Панасенко Елена Борисовна
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
--
Предовская Юлия Владимировна-------
Сапелкина Ирина Николаевна
15:30
20:30
-
15:30
20:30
-
15:30
20:30
12:30
13:30
-
Семке Светлана Петровна
15:00
20:30
-
15:00
20:30
-
15:00
20:30
--
Сергеева Юлия Семеновна
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:30
13:30
-
Сидельникова Светлана Юрьевна
15:30
20:30
-
15:30
20:30
-
15:30
20:30
--
Судьбина Светлана Юрьевна
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
-
08:00
13:30
--
Танатмишева Нурия Рустамовна
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Трифонова Вера Григорьевна
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Шаблинская Галина Николаевна
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:00
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Шайдулина Василя Раисовна
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:17:51
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Шаталина Елена Евгеньевна
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
-
Шашорина Дарина Геннадьевна-
12:30
13:30
-
09:00
13:30
---
Яновская Анна Ивановна
15:00
20:30
-
15:00
20:30
-
15:00
20:30
12:30
12:30
-
Калашникова Татьяна Валерьевна--
15:00
20:30
-
15:00
20:30
--
Богданова Наталья Георгиевна
08:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:02:58
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:30
13:30
--
Малько Ольга Сергеевна
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
-
Мареева Наталья Олеговна
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Ивина Анна Сергеевна
12:30
13:30
-
12:30
13:30
-
12:30
13:30
--
Тулякова Наталия Викторовна---
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Врач-стоматолог-хирург
Алексеенко Артём Вадимович
12:15
13:45
15:00
20:45
13:45
13:45
15:00
20:45
08:00
13:45
--
Бикчинтаев Анатолий Александрович
20:30
20:45
12:15
13:45
15:00
20:45
13:30
13:45
15:00
20:45
--
Дионесов Андрей Всеволодович
13:45
13:45
15:00
20:45
12:15
13:45
20:30
20:45
08:00
13:45
12:15
13:45
-
Калашников Роман Сергеевич
15:00
20:45
12:15
13:45
20:45
20:45
08:00
13:45
15:00
20:45
08:30
13:45
-
Пашкевич Дмитрий Александрович
12:15
13:45
20:30
20:45
12:15
13:45
15:00
20:45
13:30
13:45
--