Стоматологическая поликлиника №20
ул. Маршала Казакова, д.14, корп.3

Стоматологическая поликлиника №20

ул. Маршала Казакова, д.14, корп.3
 (812) 758-42-55

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 14 окт 2019 - ВС, 20 окт 2019

Врач ПН, 14 окт 2019 ВТ, 15 окт 2019 СР, 16 окт 2019 ЧТ, 17 окт 2019 ПТ, 18 окт 2019 СБ, 19 окт 2019 ВС, 20 окт 2019
Врач-стоматолог-хирург
Алексеенко Артём Вадимович-------
Дионесов Андрей Всеволодович
12:15
13:45
15:00
20:45
13:15
13:45
15:00
20:45
08:00
13:45
--
Калашников Роман Сергеевич
08:00
18:00
12:15
13:45
08:00
13:45
08:00
13:45
15:00
20:45
08:30
13:45
-
Пашкевич Дмитрий Александрович
13:00
13:45
15:00
20:45
08:00
13:45
15:00
20:45
13:00
13:45
--
Бикчинтаев Анатолий Александрович
15:00
20:45
08:00
13:45
15:00
20:45
08:00
13:45
15:00
20:45
--
Врач-стоматолог
Бондарчук Наталья Дмитриевна
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Фомичев Антон Михайлович
15:00
20:30
12:54
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
--
Бароян Мария Бабкеновна
15:00
20:30
-
15:00
20:30
-
15:00
20:30
--
Игнатьева Вера Николаевна-------
Врач-стоматолог-терапевт
Ефремова Надежда Викторовна
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Крыжановская Анастасия Павловна
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Малик Афшар Паям
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Панасенко Елена Борисовна
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Сапелкина Ирина Николаевна
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
--
Сидельникова Светлана Юрьевна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
--
Судьбина Светлана Юрьевна
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Шаталина Елена Евгеньевна
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
--
Шаблинская Галина Николаевна
12:17:37
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Даутова Анна Владленовна
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Андреева Инта Александровна
13:00
13:00
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Лавренюк Татьяна Михайловна
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
--
Малько Ольга Сергеевна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:30
13:30
-
Тулякова Наталия Викторовна
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Шашорина Дарина Геннадьевна-
09:00
13:30
-
09:00
13:30
---
Леднева Лариса Владимировна
15:00
20:30
-
15:00
20:30
-
15:00
20:30
--
Иванова Лариса Николаевна
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Лебедева Анна Олеговна
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
--
Логинова Виктория Викторовна-
09:00
13:30
-
09:00
13:30
---
Богданова Наталья Георгиевна
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
-
15:00
20:30
08:30
13:30
--
Амдий Алиме Эльдаровна
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Кречман Людмила Геннадьевна
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:30
13:30
-
Круглик Татьяна Леонидовна
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:30
13:30
-
Марченко Людмила Анатольевна
15:00
20:30
-
15:00
20:30
-
15:00
20:30
--
Низовцева Елена Витальевна
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
--
Танатмишева Нурия Рустамовна
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Трифонова Вера Григорьевна
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Аленина Лидия Николаевна
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Сергеева Юлия Семеновна
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
--
15:00
20:30
--
Гайворонская Анна Александровна-
09:00
13:30
-
09:00
13:30
-
08:30
13:30
-
Новиков Павел Александрович
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
--
Яновская Анна Ивановна-
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
--
Шайдулина Василя Раисовна
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Леонова Наталья Евгеньевна
15:00
20:30
12:30
13:30
-
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
--
Васильева Марина Сергеевна
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--
Семке Светлана Петровна
15:00
20:30
-
15:00
20:30
-
15:00
20:30
--
Мареева Наталья Олеговна
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
-
08:00
13:30
--
Киселева Мария Александровна---
15:00
20:30
---
Ивина Анна Сергеевна-------
Предовская Юлия Владимировна-------
Врач-пародонтолог
Морозова Ольга Ефимовна
09:30
12:00
-
09:30
12:00
----
Прахов Владимир Николаевич
15:00
20:45
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:45
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:45
--
Коренева Инна Игнатьевна-
09:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
09:30
12:00
-
09:30
12:00
-
Фаткуллина Светлана Шамилевна
09:00
12:30
15:00
19:30
09:00
12:30
-
09:00
12:30
--
Врач-челюстно-лицевой Хирург
Конуркин Сергей Сергеевич
15:00
20:45
13:00
13:00
15:00
18:00
09:00
12:30
08:00
13:45
--
Заведующий (начальник)
Дриневская Елена Григорьевна
12:30
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:30
08:00
13:30
--