Стоматологическая поликлиника №31
пр.Солидарности, д.12, корп.1

Стоматологическая поликлиника №31

пр.Солидарности, д.12, корп.1
 (812) 588-90-70

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 20 янв 2020 - ВС, 26 янв 2020

Врач ПН, 20 янв 2020 ВТ, 21 янв 2020 СР, 22 янв 2020 ЧТ, 23 янв 2020 ПТ, 24 янв 2020 СБ, 25 янв 2020 ВС, 26 янв 2020
Врач-стоматолог Детский
Баранова Ирина Владимировна ((с 7 До 17 Лет))----
15:00
20:00
09:00
13:15
-
Семенова Светлана Геннадьевна ((с 7 До 17 Лет))---
12:45
13:15
15:00
20:00
12:30
13:15
-
Минаева Наталья Николаевна ((с 7 До 17 Лет))-------
Ковтун Любовь Геннадьевна ((справки И Осмотры С 0 До 17 Лет))--
12:13:58
13:06:28
14:44:40
19:26:52
09:00
13:00
--
Захарьева Наталья Сергеевна ((справки И Осмотры С 0 До 17 Лет))-------
Лыкова Алла Владимировна ((с 7 До 17 Лет))-------
Филатова Вера Александровна ((с 7 До 17 Лет))--
15:00
20:00
12:14:59
13:42:22
15:00
20:00
09:00
13:15
-
Андрианова Элла Владимировна ((с 0 До 6 Лет – Дошкольники))----
12:45
13:15
--
Ляхова Ольга Сергеевна ((с 0 До 6 Лет – Дошкольники))----
15:00
20:00
09:00
13:15
-
Григорьева Елена Геннадьевна ((с 7 До 17 Лет))--
15:00
20:00
-
15:00
20:00
09:00
13:15
-
Кустова Ольга Юрьевна ((с 7 До 17 Лет))-------
Зубной Врач
Борисевич Ольга Борисовна ((с 0 До 6 Лет – Дошкольники))--
14:15:34
20:00
08:00
13:15
---
Врач-стоматолог-терапевт
Агаджанян Татьяна Григорьевна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))---
12:15
13:30
15:00
20:00
12:28:39
12:28:39
-
Балясова Полина Викторовна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))----
12:15
13:00
--
Болякова Вера Викторовна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))---
12:15
13:30:25
15:00
20:00
--
Бондарева Ольга Юрьевна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))----
12:15
13:30
--
Бурякова Елена Геннадьевна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))----
12:15
13:30
--
Буянова Наталья Сергеевна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))----
15:00
20:00
--
Валуева Александра Владимировна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))----
12:15
13:30
--
Виноградова Ирина Юрьевна ((осмотры, Справки))----
12:08:55
13:00
--
Глазова Ольга Владимировна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))-------
Гуськова Маргарита Сергеевна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))----
12:15
13:30
--
Давыденко Любовь Ивановна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))---
15:00
20:00
12:15
13:30
--
Журавлева Екатерина Cергеевна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))----
15:00
20:00
12:30
13:30
-
Заливахина Людмила Львовна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))-------
Змирни Надежда Владимировна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))----
12:15
13:30
--
Казакова Наталья Львовна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))---
15:00
20:00
12:15
13:30
--
Кондратьева Анастасия Владимировна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))----
15:00
20:00
12:30
13:30
-
Кравченко Марина Владимировна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))---
12:15
13:30
19:00
19:00
--
Кушнер Инна Васильевна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))---
15:00
20:00
08:15
13:30
--
Кюнченкова Наталия Аркадиевна ((осмотры, Справки))---
15:00
19:00
12:10:41
13:00
--
Митина Марина Александровна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))---
12:15
13:00
15:00
20:00
12:25:53
13:30
-
Митряйкина Елена Ивановна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))-------
Мхитарян Галина Гариковна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))----
12:15
13:15
--
Ненашева Анна Марковна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))---
15:00
20:00
12:15
13:30
--
Парфенцева Лениниана Ивановна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))----
12:15
13:30
--
Петрова Светлана Валерьевна ((осмотры, Справки))-----
12:11:44
16:37:53
-
Платонова Ольга Вячеславовна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))---
15:00
20:00
08:15
13:00
--
Пожарицкая Татьяна Зиновьевна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))-------
Потапова Татьяна Александровна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))---
12:15
13:30
---
Путилина Мария Олеговна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))-------
Русакова Елена Викторовна ((осмотры, Справки))--
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
14:35:16
19:00
--
Сазонова Ирина Вячеславовна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))----
15:00
20:00
--
Саидова Светлана Рафаэльевна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))---
15:00
20:00
12:15
13:30
--
Семочкина Ирина Владимировна ((осмотры, Справки))-------
Соловьева Елена Олеговна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))----
15:00
20:00
--
Филинов Александр Алексеевич ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))----
15:00
20:00
09:00
13:30
-
Хрущ Вероника Витальевна ((осмотры, Справки))-------
Цугулиева Евгения Николаевна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))
15:00
20:00
08:15
13:30
15:00
20:00
08:15
13:30
15:00
20:00
--
Черемухина Виктория Владимировна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))
15:00
20:00
08:15
13:30
15:00
20:00
08:15
13:30
15:00
20:00
12:30
13:30
-
Черкунова Ольга Александровна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))
15:00
20:00
-
15:00
20:00
-
15:00
20:00
12:30
13:30
-
Шувалова Евгения Сергеевна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))
08:15
13:30
15:00
20:00
08:15
13:30
15:00
20:00
08:15
13:30
--
Шувалова Ирина Анатольевна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))
09:30
13:30
15:00
20:00
08:15
13:30
15:00
20:00
08:15
13:30
--
Щербашина Дарья Анатольевна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))
15:00
20:00
08:15
13:30
15:00
20:00
08:15
13:30
15:00
20:00
09:00
13:30
-
Юскова Марина Савельевна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))
15:00
20:00
08:15
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:15
13:00
15:00
20:00
12:30
13:30
-
Яковлева Наталья Олеговна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))-
08:15
13:40:35
-
08:15
13:30
---
Крюкова Мария Юрьевна ----
12:15
13:30
--
Птицына Илона Владимировна ----
12:15
13:00
--
Якушевская Светлана Ивановна ((лечение Без Острой Боли, Плановое))----
15:00
20:00
--
Врач-стоматолог-хирург
Акимова Юлия Сергеевна -------
Ботян Алексей Юрьевич ----
14:29:15
19:45
--
Воротова Ирина Петровна ----
12:04:32
13:17:01
--
Емельянов Кирилл Викторович ----
15:00
19:45
--
Журавлева Наталья Михайловна ----
15:00
19:45
--
Карпищенко Елена Сергеевна -------
Кондратенко Алексей Валерьевич --
12:45
13:45
15:00
19:45
12:45
13:45
--
Шаров Дмитрий Владимирович ----
12:45
13:45
--
Ухина Вера Владимировна -------