Стоматологическая поликлиника №32
Наставников пр., д. 22

Стоматологическая поликлиника №32

Наставников пр., д. 22
 521-64-82

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 14 окт 2019 - ВС, 20 окт 2019

Врач ПН, 14 окт 2019 ВТ, 15 окт 2019 СР, 16 окт 2019 ЧТ, 17 окт 2019 ПТ, 18 окт 2019 СБ, 19 окт 2019 ВС, 20 окт 2019
Стоматология Терапевтическая Взрослая
Корсакова Татьяна Васильевна
15:00
20:00
08:40
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:40
14:00
15:00
20:00
--
Дзарасова Анастасия Руслановна
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
--
Тращенко Надежда Алексеевна
08:40
14:00
-
08:40
14:00
-
08:40
14:00
--
Магденко Елизавета Петровна
15:00
20:00
-
15:00
20:00
-
15:00
20:00
--
Гончар Олесь Александрович
15:00
20:00
08:40
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:40
14:00
15:00
20:00
--
Госькова Лариса Григорьевна
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
--
Дмитренко Александра Игоревна
08:40
14:00
-
08:40
14:00
-
08:40
14:00
--
Зарубина Светлана Михайловна
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
--
Зверева Мария Дмитриевна-
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
---
Кошкина Елена Юрьевна-------
Кукояшная Елена Игоревна
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
--
Левашова Ольга Викторовна
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
--
Лисицина Елена Владимировна
08:40
14:00
-
08:40
14:00
-
08:40
14:00
--
Лукьяненко Светлана Александровна
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
--
Малинина Татьяна Михайловна
15:00
20:00
-
15:00
20:00
-
15:00
20:00
--
Мамина Светлана Вячеславовна
08:40
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:40
14:00
-
08:40
14:00
--
Мельникова Любовь Валерьевна--
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Рублева Светлана Александровна-
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
---
Судаева Надежда Леонидовна-
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
---
Чания Магда Зурабовна-------
Чернявская Наталья Всеволодовна
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
---
Шульдешова Светлана Олеговна
15:00
20:00
-
15:00
20:00
-
15:00
20:00
--
Амбарян Сурен Гагикович
08:40
14:00
-
08:40
14:00
-
08:40
14:00
--
Анциферова Анна Михайловна
15:00
20:00
08:40
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:40
14:00
15:00
20:00
--
Лапкис Нина Сергеевна
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
14:00
--
Николаева Елена Ивановна-------
Смирнов Максим Александрович
08:40
14:00
-
08:40
14:00
-
08:40
14:00
--
Афонина Анна Владиленовна
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
--
Назарова Татьяна Ивановна
08:40
14:00
-
08:40
14:00
-
08:40
14:00
--
Павловская Анна Альбертовна
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
--
Шогенова Аминат Руслановна-------
Половнева Инна Геннадьевна-------
Брагина Елена Геннадьевна
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
--
Рыжова Ирина Владимировна
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
--
Савельева Татьяна Анатольевна
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
--
Блинова Елена Карэновна
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
14:00
--
Лажинцева Янина Владиславовна
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
--
Игнатьева Светлана Валерьевна
15:00
20:00
08:40
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:40
14:00
15:00
20:00
--
Силкина Ирина Анатольевна-------
Стоматология Хирургическая
Казиев Анзор Исмаилович
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
---
Макарьевский Григорий Ильич-------
Семенов Дмитрий Михайлович-------
Юркевич Вячеслав Юрьевич-------
Коздоба Антон Олегович-------
Кулябин Денис Сергеевич-------
Заборовский Олег Николаевич-------
Харитонов Дмитрий Владимирович-------
Горелов Филипп Валерьевич
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
--
Стоматолог Детский
Лопатина Ирина Викторовна-------
Данилевская Наталия Геннадьевна-------
Тихонова Наталья Сергеевна-------
Бачина Татьяна Ивановна-------
Першина Алена Олеговна-------
Шалапанова Галина Николаевна-------
Полянская Екатерина Андреевна-------
Рязанцева Татьяна Викторовна-------
Захарчук Людмила Михайловна-------
Гельцер Василина Александровна-------
Данилова Надежда Евгеньевна-------
Дид-зурабова Ксения Сергеевна-------
Звездина Елизавета Вячеславовна-------
Ильина Татьяна Георгиевна-------
Токарева Валентина Викторовна-------
Штриккер Юлия Николаевна-
08:00
14:00
-----
Михаленкова Светлана Владимировна-------
Осетрова Ольга Николаевна-------
Потравнова Кристина Александровна-------
Рыбина Раиса Александровна-------
Ткаченко Елена Павловна-------
Кудряшова Юлия Сергеевна-------
Пародонтология
Керимова Наталья Михайловна-
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Мочалина Елена Сергеевна
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
--
Шенгелия Екатерина Александровна-
15:00
20:00
-
15:00
20:00
---
Алферьева Мария Аркадьевна-------
Бунисова Зульфия Рашидовна-------
Шаргородская Ольга Альбертовна
15:00
20:00
-
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
--
Ортодонт Детский
Блуашвили Нино Теймуразовна
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
----
Будзинская Анна Геннадьевна-
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
---
Вершинская Юлия Сергеевна-
08:00
14:00
-----
Груздева Марина Николаевна-------
Кожевникова Ирина Евгеньевна---
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Семенова Юлия Сергеевна-------