Стоматологическая поликлиника №32
Наставников пр., д. 22

Стоматологическая поликлиника №32

Наставников пр., д. 22
 521-64-82

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 09 дек 2019 - ВС, 15 дек 2019

Врач ПН, 09 дек 2019 ВТ, 10 дек 2019 СР, 11 дек 2019 ЧТ, 12 дек 2019 ПТ, 13 дек 2019 СБ, 14 дек 2019 ВС, 15 дек 2019
Стоматология Терапевтическая Взрослая
Корсакова Татьяна Васильевна
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Дзарасова Анастасия Руслановна-
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
---
Тращенко Надежда Алексеевна-
08:40
14:00
-
08:40
14:00
---
Магденко Елизавета Петровна-
15:00
20:00
-
15:00
20:00
---
Гончар Олесь Александрович
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Госькова Лариса Григорьевна
08:00
14:00
15:40
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:40
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Дмитренко Александра Игоревна-
08:40
14:00
-
08:40
14:00
---
Зарубина Светлана Михайловна-
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
---
Зверева Мария Дмитриевна--
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
--
Кошкина Елена Юрьевна-------
Кукояшная Елена Игоревна-
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
---
Левашова Ольга Викторовна-
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
---
Лисицина Елена Владимировна-
08:40
14:00
-
08:40
14:00
---
Лукьяненко Светлана Александровна-
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
---
Малинина Татьяна Михайловна-
15:00
20:00
-
15:00
20:00
---
Мамина Светлана Вячеславовна-
08:40
14:00
-
08:40
14:00
---
Мельникова Любовь Валерьевна-
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
---
Рублева Светлана Александровна
08:00
14:00
---
08:00
14:00
--
Судаева Надежда Леонидовна
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
----
Чания Магда Зурабовна-
08:00
20:00
-
08:00
20:00
---
Чернявская Наталья Всеволодовна
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Шульдешова Светлана Олеговна-------
Амбарян Сурен Гагикович-
08:40
14:00
-
08:40
14:00
---
Анциферова Анна Михайловна
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Лапкис Нина Сергеевна-
09:00
20:00
-
09:00
20:00
---
Николаева Елена Ивановна-------
Смирнов Максим Александрович-
08:40
14:00
-
08:40
14:00
---
Афонина Анна Владиленовна-
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
---
Назарова Татьяна Ивановна
15:00
20:00
08:40
14:00
-
08:40
14:00
---
Павловская Анна Альбертовна-
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
---
Половнева Инна Геннадьевна
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
--
Брагина Елена Геннадьевна
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Рыжова Ирина Владимировна
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Савельева Татьяна Анатольевна
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Блинова Елена Карэновна-
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
14:00
---
Лажинцева Янина Владиславовна-------
Игнатьева Светлана Валерьевна
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Силкина Ирина Анатольевна-
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
--
Ионина Марина Анатольевна-
08:40
14:00
-
08:40
14:00
---
Стоматология Хирургическая
Казиев Анзор Исмаилович-------
Макарьевский Григорий Ильич
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
-
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Семенов Дмитрий Михайлович-------
Юркевич Вячеслав Юрьевич-------
Кулябин Денис Сергеевич-------
Заборовский Олег Николаевич-------
Харитонов Дмитрий Владимирович-------
Горелов Филипп Валерьевич-------
Коздоба Антон Олегович
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
--
Стоматолог Детский
Лопатина Ирина Викторовна-------
Данилевская Наталия Геннадьевна-------
Тихонова Наталья Сергеевна-------
Бачина Татьяна Ивановна-------
Першина Алена Олеговна-------
Шалапанова Галина Николаевна-------
Полянская Екатерина Андреевна-------
Рязанцева Татьяна Викторовна-------
Захарчук Людмила Михайловна-------
Гельцер Василина Александровна-------
Данилова Надежда Евгеньевна-------
Дид-зурабова Ксения Сергеевна-------
Звездина Елизавета Вячеславовна-------
Ильина Татьяна Георгиевна-------
Токарева Валентина Викторовна-------
Штриккер Юлия Николаевна
08:00
14:00
------
Михаленкова Светлана Владимировна-------
Осетрова Ольга Николаевна-------
Потравнова Кристина Александровна-------
Рыбина Раиса Александровна-------
Ткаченко Елена Павловна-------
Кудряшова Юлия Сергеевна-------
Пародонтология
Керимова Наталья Михайловна
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
--
Мочалина Елена Сергеевна-
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Шенгелия Екатерина Александровна
15:00
20:00
-
15:00
20:00
-
15:00
20:00
--
Алферьева Мария Аркадьевна-------
Бунисова Зульфия Рашидовна-------
Шаргородская Ольга Альбертовна
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Ортодонт Детский
Блуашвили Нино Теймуразовна-
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
---
Будзинская Анна Геннадьевна
08:00
14:00
---
08:00
14:00
--
Вершинская Юлия Сергеевна
08:00
14:00
---
08:00
14:00
--
Груздева Марина Николаевна--
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
---
Кожевникова Ирина Евгеньевна
15:00
20:00
---
15:00
20:00
--
Семенова Юлия Сергеевна-------