Стоматологическая поликлиника №33
ул.Королева, д.3, корп.1

Стоматологическая поликлиника №33

ул.Королева, д.3, корп.1
 (812) 301-80-59

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 14 окт 2019 - ВС, 20 окт 2019

Не удалось получить расписание.
Врач ПН, 14 окт 2019 ВТ, 15 окт 2019 СР, 16 окт 2019 ЧТ, 17 окт 2019 ПТ, 18 окт 2019 СБ, 19 окт 2019 ВС, 20 окт 2019
Стоматолог
Дежурный Врач . .-------
Стоматолог Детский
Детский Дежурный Врач -------
Стоматолог-терапевт
Вавилова Елена Юрьевна-------
Вахидова Елена Евгеньевна-------
Веселова Татьяна Владимировна-------
Власова Александра Алексеевна-------
Гаганидзе Анна Гурамовна-------
Гельб Максим -------
Глушкова Наталья Владимировна-------
Гребцова Мария Николаевна-------
Грищенко Наталья Владимировна-------
Данченко Татьяна Ивановна-------
Доможакова Татьяна Викторовна-------
Жукова Анна Валерьевна-------
Заркуа Мака Сергеевна-------
Зингирова Саида Шахбаз Кызы-------
Зотова Ирина Юрьевна-------
Идрис Наталья Александровна-------
Калинина Наталья Алексеевна-------
Каракаручкина Марина Никитична-------
Клинджев Артур Камилевич-------
Конькова Ольга Олеговна-------
Крушлинская Софья Борисовна-------
Кузьмич Анна Романовна-------
Куюмчьян Сергей Юрьевич-------
Линник Людмила Владимировна-------
Литвинова Анастасия Владимировна-------
Макеева Екатерина Сергеевна-------
Максимова Катарина Германовна-------
Манушин Антон Анатольевич-------
Медведева Анна Павловна-------
Медникова Екатерина Андреевна-------
Мельник Алена Владимировна-------
Меньшикова Марина Михайловна-------
Микеладзе Лела Джумбериевна-------
Михайлова Юлия Александровна-------
Налитов Антон Владимирович-------
Прибылева Галина Васильевна-------
Прохватилова Тамара Ивановна-------
Рабовский Константин Маратович-------
Романченко Ольга Григорьевна-------
Рыжих Марина Валериевна-------
Салия Майя Мурадиевна-------
Сафронова Галина Олеговна-------
Северова Ольга Михайловна-------
Силев Сергей Игоревич-------
Слепухин Владимир Сергеевич-------
Тюленева Наталья Викторовна-------
Устинова Инна Николаевна-------
Фролова Галина Ильинична-------
Чернякова Наталья Стефановна-------
Шарбан Анна Викторовна-------
Шашко Андрей Иванович-------
Швецова Ирина Михайловна-------
Шевелева Наталья Александровна-------
Хромых Е. Л.-------
Вихров Михаил Евгеньевич-------
Кокорева В В-------
Петрова А А-------
Степаненко Юлия Васильевна-------
Дружкова Полина Андреевна-------
Мурашова Елена Владимировна-------
Данилко Татьяна Николаевна-------
Стоматолог-парадонтолог
Лукичев Михаил Михайлович-------
Малышева Ирина Владимировна-------
Пеньковой Евгений Александрович-------
Сейдиева Тамилла Абдулгалимовна-------
Стоматолог-хирург
Беззубенко Василий Владимирович-------
Денисов Антон Николаевич-------
Колпинский Михаил Сергеевич-------
Николаев Василий Васильевич-------
Старшинов Николай Александрович-------