Противотуберкулезный диспансер №3
Студенческая ул., д. 16

Противотуберкулезный диспансер №3

Студенческая ул., д. 16
 (812) 496-10-09

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 20 янв 2020 - ВС, 26 янв 2020

Врач ПН, 20 янв 2020 ВТ, 21 янв 2020 СР, 22 янв 2020 ЧТ, 23 янв 2020 ПТ, 24 янв 2020 СБ, 25 янв 2020 ВС, 26 янв 2020
Фтизиатр
Чужов Александр Львович
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
--
Фтизиатр-участковый
Прибыток Елена Валентиновна
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
--
Томилова Ирина Анатольевна (детское Отделение)
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
-
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
--
Георгиевская Елизавета Игоревна (детское Отделение)
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
-
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
--
Корф Галина Владимировна (детское Отделение)
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
-
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
--
Огнетова Ирина Анатольевна (детское Отделение)
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
-
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
--
Рудницкий Пётр Иванович (детское Отделение)
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
-
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
--
Хатанзейская Любовь Петровна (детское Отделение)
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
-
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
--
Кудрявцева Юлия Гариславовна
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
--
Привалов Константин Александрович-------
Свистушкина Надежда Николаевна
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
--
Игнатьева Янина Михайловна
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
--
Терапевт
Бондарева Оксана Владимировна
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
--
Васильев Андрей Владимирович
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
--
Гуринова Людмила Всеволодовна
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
--
Кадука Александра Николаевна
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
--
Кононов Виктор Аркадьевич
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
--
Лушина Олеся Викторовна
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
--
Максимов Георгий Валентинович
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
--
Мещерякова Кира Валерьевна
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
--
Москвина Елена Викторовна
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
-----
Поливода Борис Романович
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
--
Смыкал Алексей Николаевич
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
--