Противотуберкулезный диспансер №3
Студенческая ул., д. 16

Противотуберкулезный диспансер №3

Студенческая ул., д. 16
 (812) 496-10-09

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 14 окт 2019 - ВС, 20 окт 2019

Врач ПН, 14 окт 2019 ВТ, 15 окт 2019 СР, 16 окт 2019 ЧТ, 17 окт 2019 ПТ, 18 окт 2019 СБ, 19 окт 2019 ВС, 20 окт 2019
Фтизиатр
Чужов Александр Львович
09:00
14:45
09:00
14:45
09:00
14:45
09:00
14:45
09:00
14:45
--
Фтизиатр-участковый
Кондрук Елена Анатольевна-------
Прибыток Елена Валентиновна
14:00
18:50
09:00
13:50
14:00
18:50
09:00
13:50
14:00
18:50
09:00
13:50
14:00
18:50
Томилова Ирина Анатольевна (детское Отделение)
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
-
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
--
Георгиевская Елизавета Игоревна (детское Отделение)
09:00
13:30
14:00
18:30
-
14:00
18:30
09:00
13:30
--
Корф Галина Владимировна (детское Отделение)
09:00
13:30
14:00
18:30
-
14:00
18:30
09:00
13:30
--
Огнетова Ирина Анатольевна (детское Отделение)
09:00
13:30
14:00
18:30
-
14:00
18:30
09:00
13:30
--
Рудницкий Пётр Иванович (детское Отделение)
09:00
13:30
14:00
18:30
-
14:00
18:30
09:00
13:30
--
Хатанзейская Любовь Петровна (детское Отделение)
09:00
13:30
14:00
18:30
-
14:00
18:30
09:00
13:30
--
Плескачевская Ольга Леонидовна-------
Кудрявцева Юлия Гариславовна
09:00
13:50
14:00
18:50
09:00
13:50
14:00
18:50
09:00
13:50
--
Привалов Константин Александрович-------
Терапевт
Бондарева Оксана Владимировна
09:00
13:50
14:00
18:50
09:00
13:50
14:00
18:50
09:00
13:50
--
Васильев Андрей Владимирович
14:00
18:50
09:00
13:50
14:00
18:50
09:00
13:50
14:00
18:50
--
Гуринова Людмила Всеволодовна
09:00
13:50
14:00
18:50
09:00
13:50
14:00
18:50
09:00
13:50
--
Кадука Александра Николаевна
14:00
18:50
09:00
13:50
14:00
18:50
09:00
13:50
14:00
18:50
--
Кононов Виктор Аркадьевич
09:00
13:50
14:00
18:50
09:00
13:50
14:00
18:50
09:00
13:50
--
Лушина Олеся Викторовна
14:00
18:50
09:00
13:50
14:00
18:50
09:00
13:50
14:00
18:50
--
Максимов Георгий Валентинович
09:00
13:50
14:00
18:50
09:00
13:50
14:00
18:50
09:00
13:50
--
Мещерякова Кира Валерьевна
09:00
13:50
14:00
18:50
09:00
13:50
14:00
18:50
09:00
13:50
--
Москвина Елена Викторовна
14:00
18:50
09:00
13:50
14:00
18:50
09:00
13:50
14:00
18:50
--
Поливода Борис Романович
14:00
18:50
09:00
13:50
14:00
18:50
09:00
13:50
14:00
18:50
--
Смыкал Алексей Николаевич
09:00
13:50
14:00
18:50
09:00
13:50
14:00
18:50
09:00
13:50
--