БОКС, симптомы ОРВИ/ГРИПП/COVID |
БОКС, СИМПТОМЫ ОРВИ/ГРИПП/COVID каб.4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ВРАЧ ОБЩЕЙ ПРАКТИКИ |
ПИЛИПЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ участок 1-03, 1-05, 1-12 (10.06.2024 - 16.06.2024 н | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | - |
КАБИНЕТ МЕДИКО-ПСИХОЛОГИЧЕСКОГО КОНСУЛЬТИРОВАНИЯ |
КУФЛЕВСКИЙ АРТЕМ ЮРЬЕВИЧ (отпуск 13.05.2024 - 19.05.2024) | 1700- 1700 | 1000- 1000 | 1700- 1700 | 1000- 1000 | 1000- 1000 | 1700- 1700 | - |
ОРУЖЕЙНАЯ КОМИССИЯ |
ОРУЖЕЙНАЯ КОМИССИЯ | 0900- 1600 | 0900- 1600 | 0900- 1600 | 0900- 1600 | 0900- 1600 | 0900- 1600 | - |
ОТОЛАРИНГОЛОГ |
ЯКУБЕНКО МАКСИМ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ | 0815- 1345 | 1415- 1945 | 0815- 1345 | 1415- 1945 | 0815- 1345 | 1415- 1945 | - |
ОФТАЛЬМОЛОГ |
МИХАЙЛОВА АНГЕЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА (отпуск 10.06.2024 - 08.07.2024) | 0800- 1345 | 1400- 1945 | - | 1400- 1945 | 0800- 1345 | 1400- 1945 | - |
ПАВЛЮК НАТАЛИЯ РОМАНОВНА | 0800- 1345 | - | 0800- 1345 | 1400- 1945 | 0800- 1345 | 1400- 1945 | - |
ХОДЖАНИЯЗОВА ИРИНА ИКРАМОВНА | 1400- 1948 | 0800- 1248 | - | 0800- 1348 | 1400- 1948 | 0800- 1348 | - |
ТЕРАПЕВТ УЧАСТКОВЫЙ |
АСТАШОВА ДАРЬЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА участок 1-13, 1-15 (03.06.2024 - 17.06.2024 нет при | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | - |
БАРАЕВА СВЕТЛАНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА участок 1-01, 1-02 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | - |
ДЖАЛИЛОВА ЗАРИФА АЛИЕВНА участок 1-08, 1-09 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | - |
ДОРОЖКО ЕКАТЕРИНА ИГОРЕВНА участок 2-12, 2-13 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | - |
КАНТУЗОВА СОФЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА участок 1-03, 1-11 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | - |
ЛАРИНА ТАТЬЯНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА участок 2-01, 2-02 (отпуск 20.05.2024 - 02.06.2024) | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | - |
ПАЛИЙ ТАТЬЯНА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА участок 2-11, 2-14 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | - |
ПАНАЙОТОВА СВЕТЛАНА РИНАТОВНА участок 2-15, 2-16 (отпуск 24.06.2024 - 21.07.2024 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1255 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | - |
СОКОЛОВА ТАТЬЯНА НИКОЛАЕВНА участок 2-07, 2-08 (отпуск 03.06.2024 - 01.07.202 | 0800- 1255 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | - |
ТУРГУНОВА ЛЮДМИЛА БАЛТАБАЕВНА участок 2-03, 2-04 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | - |
УСТИНОВА ИРИНА ЛЕОНИДОВНА участок 1-10 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | - |
ХАРИТОНОВА АЛИНА АНДРЕЕВНА участок 2-09, 2-10 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | - |
ПЕКАРЕЦ НИКОЛАЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ участок 1-07, 1-14 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | 1500- 1948 | 0800- 1250 | - |
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО МАРИНА ИГОРЕВНА участок 1-04, 1-06 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
АДЕНИРАН ЭММАНУЕЛ ОЛУВАФУНШО УЧАСТОК 2-12, 2-13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
УРОЛОГ |
БАГАНДОВ АРСЛАН БАГАНДОВИЧ (отпуск 03.06.2024 - 17.06.2024) | 1400- 1945 | 0800- 1245 | 1400- 1945 | 1400- 1945 | 1400- 1945 | 0800- 1345 | - |
ПЕШЕХОНОВ КИРИЛЛ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ (отпуск 24.06.2024 - 14.07.2024) | 1610- 1940 | - | - | 1610- 1940 | - | - | - |
НИКОЛОВ ДЕНИС ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ | 0800- 1345 | 1400- 1945 | - | - | - | - | - |
ХИРУРГ |
ВАЛЬВАЧЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
КАБАЕВА ТАТЬЯНА НИКОЛАЕВНА | 1540- 1850 | 0930- 1250 | 1540- 1850 | 0930- 1250 | 1540- 1850 | 0930- 1250 | - |
КУЗНЕЦОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ | 0900- 1250 | 1500- 1850 | 1000- 1250 | 1500- 1850 | 0900- 1250 | 1500- 1850 | - |
УГРОВАТЫЙ ЮРИЙ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ (отпуск 03.06.2024 - 24.06.2024) | 1500- 1820 | 0920- 1240 | 1500- 1820 | 0920- 1240 | 1500- 1820 | 0920- 1240 | - |