НЕВРОПАТОЛОГ |
Филатова А.А. | 1400- 1930 | - | 1400- 1930 | 0800- 1045 | 1200- 1345 | - | - |
ОТОЛАРИНГОЛОГ |
Ермакова Е.С. | 1400- 1845 | 1200- 1245 | 1400- 1845 | 0800- 1045 | 1200- 1245 | - | - |
Енов Е.Л. | 0830- 1315 | 1430- 1915 | 0830- 1315 | 1430- 1915 | 1430- 1915 | - | - |
ОФТАЛЬМОЛОГ |
Рязанова Е.С. | 0800- 1330 | - | 1400- 1945 | - | 1200- 1345 | - | - |
ПЕДИАТР УЧ. ВТ И ЧТ Дети до 3-х лет |
Чернышева Е.В. 5у. Дети до 3-х лет | - | 1100- 1315 | - | 1400- 1645 | - | - | - |
Белокобыльская Е.В.1у. Дети до 3-х лет | - | 1400- 1615 | - | 1700- 1945 | - | - | - |
Макушева А.В.17уч (+13уч с25.03.-29.03.)(+15уч с 01.04.-05.04.(дети до 3лет Руса | - | 1400- 1625 | - | 1100- 1345 | - | - | - |
Куксо Н.П. 8у.(дети до 3-х лет) | - | 0800- 1021 | - | 0900- 1145 | - | - | - |
Озиева М.С. 9у. Дети до 3-х лет | - | 1100- 1315 | - | 1115- 1345 | - | - | - |
Сальникова Е.А. 10 уч. (дети до 3-х лет) | - | 1400- 1615 | - | 1200- 1445 | - | - | - |
Гриних М.Г. 6у. Дети до 3-х л. | - | 1730- 1945 | - | 0800- 1045 | - | - | - |
Снигур М.Д.2у. Дети до 3-ех лет | - | 0830- 1015 | - | 0800- 1045 | - | - | - |
Натидзе Г.Г. 7 уч.(+13уч. с 01.04.-02.04.) (дети до 3-х лет, Русановская ул.17 к | - | 0800- 1015 | - | 1100- 1345 | - | - | - |
Хейнонен С.М. 12уч.(+16уч с 12.03.) (дети до 3-х лет, Русановс. ул.17/2) пом.2-Н | - | 0800- 1020 | - | 0800- 1050 | - | - | - |
Малахова Е.И. 11 уч. с 25.03.- 05.04.(дети до 3-х лет Русановская,д.17к2) Пом.17 | - | 1100- 1315 | - | 1700- 1945 | - | - | - |
Чернышева Н.М. 3у. Дети до 3-х лет | - | - | - | 1330- 1615 | - | - | - |
Колкова О.С. 13уч.(дети до 3-х лет, Русановская ул.17/2) пом.2-Н | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Рубанова Д.А. 11уч.(+15уч. с 08.04.-12.04.)(дети до 3х лет, Русановская ул.17/2) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Платонова Л.Б. кабинет здорового ребенка | - | - | - | 1200- 1400 | - | - | - |
Нечаева М.Н. 4уч. (дети до 3 лет) Дальневосточный 70 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ПЕДИАТР УЧАСТКОВЫЙ |
Гриних М.Г. 6 у | 1100- 1350 | - | 1100- 1350 | - | 1400- 1650 | - | - |
Куксо Н.П. 8у. | 1400- 1650 | - | 1700- 1950 | - | 1100- 1350 | - | - |
Чернышева Е.В. 5у. | 1700- 1950 | - | 0800- 1050 | - | 0800- 1050 | - | - |
Белокобыльская Е.В.1у. | 0800- 1050 | - | 1200- 1450 | - | 1100- 1350 | - | - |
Колкова О.С. 13 уч. (Русановская ул. 17/2) пом.2-Н | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Сальникова Е.А.10 уч. | 0800- 1050 | - | 1700- 1950 | - | 0800- 1050 | - | - |
Кондакова Е.А. 15уч. (Русановская ул.17/2) пом.17-Н | 1700- 1950 | - | 1400- 1650 | - | 1100- 1350 | - | - |
Макушева А.В.17уч (+13уч. с 25.03.-29.03.)(+15уч.(с 01.04.-05.04.) (Русанов.17/2 | 1400- 1650 | - | 0800- 1050 | - | 1600- 1850 | - | - |
Озиева М.С. 9у. | 1310- 1550 | - | 0800- 1040 | - | 1610- 1850 | - | - |
Снигур М.Д.2у.+4у( До 01.04.24) | 1100- 1350 | - | 1400- 1650 | - | 1600- 1850 | - | - |
Озиева М.С. 14у. | 1000- 1240 | - | 1110- 1340 | - | 1300- 1530 | - | - |
Стуруа Д. Н.4уч.С 01.04.24 | 0930- 1220 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Натидзе Г.Г. 7 уч.(+13уч. с 01.04.-02.04.)(Русановская ул. 17/2) пом.5-Н | 1700- 1950 | - | 1400- 1650 | - | 1100- 1350 | - | - |
Хейнонен С.М. 12уч.+ 16уч. с 12.03. (Русановская ул. 17/2) пом.2-Н | 1700- 1950 | - | 1400- 1650 | - | 1100- 1350 | - | - |
Малахова Е.И. 11 уч.с 25.03. - 05.04.(Русановская ул. 17/2) пом.17Н | 0800- 1050 | - | 1100- 1350 | - | 1400- 1650 | - | - |
Чернышева Н.М. 3у | - | - | 1000- 1250 | - | 0930- 1220 | - | - |
Рубанова Д.А.11уч.(+15уч. с 08.04.-12.04.) (Русановская ул.17/2)пом.17-Н | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ТРАВМАТОЛОГ/ОРТОПЕД |
Хрулев Д.А. | 1400- 1945 | 1400- 1745 | 0800- 1345 | - | 1400- 1745 | - | - |
ХИРУРГ |
Карманова А.М. | 0930- 1445 | - | 1400- 1930 | 0800- 1045 | 1200- 1345 | - | - |